32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DESSENS Jonathan
FRANCISCO Denis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
FRANCISCO Denis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:10,5
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
21:15,9
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,0
00:01.5
00:01.5
2
2e
DESSENS Jonathan
FRANCISCO Denis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
FRANCISCO Denis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
21:16,1
00:00.2
00:00.2
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:13,6
00:03.1
00:01.6
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
21:28,4
00:12.5
00:12.3
4
4e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:17,3
00:06.8
00:03.7
4
4e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
21:32,0
00:16.1
00:03.6
5
5e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:18,8
00:08.3
00:01.5
5
5e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
21:33,6
00:17.7
00:01.6
6
6e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
5:20,6
00:10.1
00:01.8
6
6e
SASTRE Serge
ALVARD Quentin
Porsche 997 Gt
SASTRE Serge
ALVARD Quentin
Porsche 997 Gt
GT 10
GT
10
21:53,5
00:37.6
00:19.9
7
7e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,5
00:11.0
00:00.9
7
7e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
21:58,3
00:42.4
00:04.8
8
8e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,9
00:11.4
00:00.4
8
8e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
21:59,0
00:43.1
00:00.7
9
9e
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,2
00:11.7
00:00.3
9
9e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
21:59,3
00:43.4
00:00.3
10
10e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,3
00:11.8
00:00.1
10
10e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:01,4
00:45.5
00:02.1
11
11e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
5:23,4
00:12.9
00:01.1
11
11e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:01,9
00:46.0
00:00.5
12
12e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:23,9
00:13.4
00:00.5
12
12e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
22:02,9
00:47.0
00:01.0
13
13e
SASTRE Serge
ALVARD Quentin
Porsche 997 Gt
SASTRE Serge
ALVARD Quentin
Porsche 997 Gt
GT 10
GT
10
5:24,0
00:13.5
00:00.1
13
13e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
22:06,7
00:50.8
00:03.8
14
14e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,2
00:13.7
00:00.2
14
14e
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
22:07,0
00:51.1
00:00.3
15
15e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,3
00:15.8
00:02.1
15
15e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
22:15,1
00:59.2
00:08.1
16
16e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Clio
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:27,1
00:16.6
00:00.8
16
16e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
22:16,4
01:00.5
00:01.3
17
17e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:28,9
00:18.4
00:01.8
17
17e
SALAS Benoît
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoît
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:22,3
01:06.4
00:05.9
18
18e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:30,6
00:20.1
00:01.7
18
18e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:30,4
01:14.5
00:08.1
19
19e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,5
00:22.0
00:01.9
19
19e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Clio
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:36,7
01:20.8
00:06.3
20
20e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
5:32,7
00:22.2
00:00.2
20
20e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
22:40,5
01:24.6
00:03.8
21
21e
SALAS Benoît
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoît
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:33,2
00:22.7
00:00.5
21
21e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
22:48,1
01:32.2
00:07.6
22
22e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
5:34,0
00:23.5
00:00.8
22
22e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
22:49,4
01:33.5
00:01.3
23
23e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
5:34,9
00:24.4
00:00.9
23
23e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
22:50,8
01:34.9
00:01.4
24
24e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:36,6
00:26.1
00:01.7
24
24e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
22:52,7
01:36.8
00:01.9
25
25e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:36,8
00:26.3
00:00.2
25
25e
JACQUES Laurent
JACQUES Luc
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
JACQUES Laurent
JACQUES Luc
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
A 8
A
8
22:57,6
01:41.7
00:04.9
26
26e
JACQUES Laurent
JACQUES Luc
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
JACQUES Laurent
JACQUES Luc
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
A 8
A
8
5:36,9
00:26.4
00:00.1
26
26e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
22:58,4
01:42.5
00:00.8
27
27e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:38,1
00:27.6
00:01.2
27
27e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:00,6
01:44.7
00:02.2
28
28e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:38,3
00:27.8
00:00.2
28
28e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
23:02,0
01:46.1
00:01.4
29
29e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:39,2
00:28.7
00:00.9
29
29e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
23:04,8
01:48.9
00:02.8
30
30e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,3
00:29.8
00:01.1
30
30e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
23:09,2
01:53.3
00:04.4
31
31e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:40,4
00:29.9
00:00.1
31
31e
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
23:12,4
01:56.5
00:03.2
32
32e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:40,5
00:30.0
00:00.1
32
32e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
23:12,5
01:56.6
00:00.1
33
33e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,2
00:30.7
00:00.7
33
33e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:14,6
01:58.7
00:02.1
34
34e
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:42,7
00:32.2
00:01.5
34
34e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
23:16,6
02:00.7
00:02.0
35
35e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,1
00:32.6
00:00.4
35
35e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
23:17,0
02:01.1
00:00.4
36
36e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
5:43,3
00:32.8
00:00.2
36
36e
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FA 8
FA
8
23:23,5
02:07.6
00:06.5
37
37e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:44,2
00:33.7
00:00.9
37
37e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
23:24,5
02:08.6
00:01.0
38
38e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:44,4
00:33.9
00:00.2
38
38e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 14
F2
14
23:30,1
02:14.2
00:05.6
39
39e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
5:44,6
00:34.1
00:00.2
39
39e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
23:30,4
02:14.5
00:00.3
40
40e
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FA 8
FA
8
5:45,7
00:35.2
00:01.1
40
40e
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
23:32,3
02:16.4
00:01.9
41
41e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,9
00:35.4
00:00.2
41
41e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
23:32,9
02:17.0
00:00.6
42
42e
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:46,1
00:35.6
00:00.2
42
42e
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
23:33,4
02:17.5
00:00.5
43
43e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
5:46,5
00:36.0
00:00.4
43
43e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
23:36,6
02:20.7
00:03.2
44
44e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
5:46,8
00:36.3
00:00.3
44
44e
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
23:44,2
02:28.3
00:07.6
45
45e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,8
00:37.3
00:01.0
45
45e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
23:44,7
02:28.8
00:00.5
46
46e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:47,8
00:37.3
46
46e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
23:44,9
02:29.0
00:00.2
47
47e
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
5:48,0
00:37.5
00:00.2
47
47e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
23:48,4
02:32.5
00:03.5
48
48e
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,2
00:37.7
00:00.2
48
48e
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:48,5
02:32.6
00:00.1
49
49e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:49,2
00:38.7
00:01.0
49
49e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:50,4
02:34.5
00:01.9
50
50e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:50,1
00:39.6
00:00.9
50
50e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
23:53,2
02:37.3
00:02.8
51
51e
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:51,4
00:40.9
00:01.3
51
51e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:57,9
02:42.0
00:04.7
52
52e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:51,4
00:40.9
52
52e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
24:04,3
02:48.4
00:06.4
53
53e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
5:52,3
00:41.8
00:00.9
53
53e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
24:07,3
02:51.4
00:03.0
54
54e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
5:54,6
00:44.1
00:02.3
54
54e
CARIO Alexandre
BONJORN Jeannine
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BONJORN Jeannine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
24:12,5
02:56.6
00:05.2
55
55e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
5:56,2
00:45.7
00:01.6
55
55e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
24:13,0
02:57.1
00:00.5
56
56e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,9
00:46.4
00:00.7
56
56e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
24:13,4
02:57.5
00:00.4
57
57e
CARIO Alexandre
BONJORN Jeannine
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BONJORN Jeannine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:58,6
00:48.1
00:01.7
57
57e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
24:15,1
02:59.2
00:01.7
58
58e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
5:59,6
00:49.1
00:01.0
58
58e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
24:16,4
03:00.5
00:01.3
59
59e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:00,8
00:50.3
00:01.2
59
59e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
24:17,2
03:01.3
00:00.8
60
60e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
6:00,9
00:50.4
00:00.1
60
60e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
24:18,6
03:02.7
00:01.4
61
61e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:01,4
00:50.9
00:00.5
61
61e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
24:35,2
03:19.3
00:16.6
62
62e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:01,5
00:51.0
00:00.1
62
62e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
24:37,9
03:22.0
00:02.7
63
63e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo Vts
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
6:02,1
00:51.6
00:00.6
63
63e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
24:38,1
03:22.2
00:00.2
64
64e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,7
00:52.2
00:00.6
64
64e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
24:41,2
03:25.3
00:03.1
65
65e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,8
00:52.3
00:00.1
65
65e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
24:48,3
03:32.4
00:07.1
66
66e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
6:05,7
00:55.2
00:02.9
66
66e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
24:49,1
03:33.2
00:00.8
67
67e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,2
00:55.7
00:00.5
67
67e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
24:49,3
03:33.4
00:00.2
68
68e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:06,6
00:56.1
00:00.4
68
68e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
24:50,4
03:34.5
00:01.1
69
69e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:06,8
00:56.3
00:00.2
69
69e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
24:52,7
03:36.8
00:02.3
70
70e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
6:06,9
00:56.4
00:00.1
70
70e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
24:53,9
03:38.0
00:01.2
71
71e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:08,0
00:57.5
00:01.1
71
71e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
24:58,1
03:42.2
00:04.2
72
72e
ALVERGNAT Frederic
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ALVERGNAT Frederic
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:08,0
00:57.5
72
72e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo Vts
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
25:02,1
03:46.2
00:04.0
73
73e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
6:09,1
00:58.6
00:01.1
73
73e
ALVERGNAT Frederic
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ALVERGNAT Frederic
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:03,7
03:47.8
00:01.6
74
74e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
6:10,4
00:59.9
00:01.3
74
74e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
25:11,4
03:55.5
00:07.7
75
75e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
6:10,5
01:00.0
00:00.1
75
75e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
25:14,1
03:58.2
00:02.7
76
76e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:10,6
01:00.1
00:00.1
76
76e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
25:16,3
04:00.4
00:02.2
77
77e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
6:12,1
01:01.6
00:01.5
77
77e
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
25:27,5
04:11.6
00:11.2
78
78e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
6:12,1
01:01.6
78
78e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
25:34,3
04:18.4
00:06.8
79
79e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
6:13,3
01:02.8
00:01.2
79
79e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
25:34,4
04:18.5
00:00.1
80
80e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
6:13,9
01:03.4
00:00.6
80
80e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
25:34,9
04:19.0
00:00.5
81
81e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,9
01:03.4
81
81e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
26:03,5
04:47.6
00:28.6
82
82e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
6:15,8
01:05.3
00:01.9
82
82e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
26:26,7
05:10.8
00:23.2
83
83e
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
6:16,0
01:05.5
00:00.2
83
83e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
26:30,2
05:14.3
00:03.5
84
84e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:26,1
01:15.6
00:10.1
84
84e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
26:35,6
05:19.7
00:05.4
85
85e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:26,1
01:15.6
85
85e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
26:37,1
05:21.2
00:01.5
86
86e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
6:34,0
01:23.5
00:07.9
86
86e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:47,9
05:32.0
00:10.8
87
87e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:35,4
01:24.9
00:01.4
87
87e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:54,2
05:38.3
00:06.3
88
88e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:35,9
01:25.4
00:00.5
88
88e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
30:52,9
09:37.0
03:58.7
89
89e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
8:04,5
02:54.0
01:28.6
89
89e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
31:47,3
10:31.4
00:54.4