32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,6
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
46:45,2
2
2e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,2
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
47:00,9
00:15.7
00:15.7
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:28,9
00:06.3
00:05.7
3
3e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
47:40,7
00:55.5
00:39.8
4
4e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:31,0
00:08.4
00:02.1
4
4e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
48:50,3
02:05.1
01:09.6
5
5e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
5:33,2
00:10.6
00:02.2
5
5e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
49:36,2
02:51.0
00:45.9
6
6e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,7
00:12.1
00:01.5
6
6e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
49:54,2
03:09.0
00:18.0
7
7e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,7
00:13.1
00:01.0
7
7e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
50:03,0
03:17.8
00:08.8
8
8e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,1
00:14.5
00:01.4
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
50:17,9
03:32.7
00:14.9
9
9e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
5:38,4
00:15.8
00:01.3
9
9e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
51:04,9
04:19.7
00:47.0
10
10e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,7
00:17.1
00:01.3
10
10e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
51:30,2
04:45.0
00:25.3
11
11e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:42,1
00:19.5
00:02.4
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
51:33,3
04:48.1
00:03.1
12
12e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,0
00:21.4
00:01.9
12
12e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
51:43,3
04:58.1
00:10.0
13
13e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:44,3
00:21.7
00:00.3
13
13e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
51:49,6
05:04.4
00:06.3
14
14e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
5:44,3
00:21.7
14
14e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
52:10,8
05:25.6
00:21.2
15
15e
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,5
00:21.9
00:00.2
15
15e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
52:17,0
05:31.8
00:06.2
16
16e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
5:44,7
00:22.1
00:00.2
16
16e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
52:21,1
05:35.9
00:04.1
17
17e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:49,4
00:26.8
00:04.7
17
17e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
52:42,8
05:57.6
00:21.7
18
18e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:53,1
00:30.5
00:03.7
18
18e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
53:22,5
06:37.3
00:39.7
19
19e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
5:54,1
00:31.5
00:01.0
19
19e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
53:30,2
06:45.0
00:07.7
20
20e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
5:54,3
00:31.7
00:00.2
20
20e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
54:20,9
07:35.7
00:50.7
21
21e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:55,2
00:32.6
00:00.9
21
21e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
54:29,7
07:44.5
00:08.8
22
22e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:55,5
00:32.9
00:00.3
22
22e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
54:30,5
07:45.3
00:00.8
23
23e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:55,7
00:33.1
00:00.2
23
23e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
55:08,3
08:23.1
00:37.8
24
24e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
5:57,7
00:35.1
00:02.0
24
24e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
55:20,2
08:35.0
00:11.9
25
25e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:59,1
00:36.5
00:01.4
25
25e
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
55:32,8
08:47.6
00:12.6
26
26e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:00,0
00:37.4
00:00.9
26
26e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
56:05,7
09:20.5
00:32.9
27
27e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:03,2
00:40.6
00:03.2
27
27e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
56:09,1
09:23.9
00:03.4
28
28e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,8
00:42.2
00:01.6
28
28e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
56:12,1
09:26.9
00:03.0
29
29e
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:05,0
00:42.4
00:00.2
29
29e
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
56:15,4
09:30.2
00:03.3
30
30e
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:09,4
00:46.8
00:04.4
30
30e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
56:28,7
09:43.5
00:13.3
31
31e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:11,0
00:48.4
00:01.6
31
31e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
56:33,8
09:48.6
00:05.1
32
32e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,2
00:50.6
00:02.2
32
32e
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FA 8
FA
8
56:39,9
09:54.7
00:06.1
33
33e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
6:13,2
00:50.6
33
33e
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
56:46,5
10:01.3
00:06.6
34
34e
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FA 8
FA
8
6:14,9
00:52.3
00:01.7
34
34e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
56:51,2
10:06.0
00:04.7
35
35e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
6:15,4
00:52.8
00:00.5
35
35e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
57:00,6
10:15.4
00:09.4
36
36e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:15,4
00:52.8
36
36e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
57:03,1
10:17.9
00:02.5
37
37e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
6:15,7
00:53.1
00:00.3
37
37e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
57:05,9
10:20.7
00:02.8
38
38e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:15,9
00:53.3
00:00.2
38
38e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
57:06,7
10:21.5
00:00.8
39
39e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:17,9
00:55.3
00:02.0
39
39e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
57:09,2
10:24.0
00:02.5
40
40e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
6:18,7
00:56.1
00:00.8
40
40e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
57:11,8
10:26.6
00:02.6
41
41e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:18,9
00:56.3
00:00.2
41
41e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
57:13,6
10:28.4
00:01.8
42
42e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:19,1
00:56.5
00:00.2
42
42e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
57:51,6
11:06.4
00:38.0
43
43e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,2
00:56.6
00:00.1
43
43e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
57:56,0
11:10.8
00:04.4
44
44e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,2
00:56.6
44
44e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
57:56,7
11:11.5
00:00.7
45
45e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,6
00:57.0
00:00.4
45
45e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
58:07,5
11:22.3
00:10.8
46
46e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,8
00:57.2
00:00.2
46
46e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 14
F2
14
58:10,8
11:25.6
00:03.3
47
47e
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:22,3
00:59.7
00:02.5
47
47e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
58:11,6
11:26.4
00:00.8
48
48e
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:23,2
01:00.6
00:00.9
48
48e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
58:16,2
11:31.0
00:04.6
49
49e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,3
01:02.7
00:02.1
49
49e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
58:28,2
11:43.0
00:12.0
50
50e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
6:25,8
01:03.2
00:00.5
50
50e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
58:29,4
11:44.2
00:01.2
51
51e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
6:26,5
01:03.9
00:00.7
51
51e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
58:45,6
12:00.4
00:16.2
52
52e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:28,8
01:06.2
00:02.3
52
52e
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
58:52,0
12:06.8
00:06.4
53
53e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:30,1
01:07.5
00:01.3
53
53e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
59:03,2
12:18.0
00:11.2
54
54e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
6:30,1
01:07.5
54
54e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
59:48,4
13:03.2
00:45.2
55
55e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:33,2
01:10.6
00:03.1
55
55e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
59:51,6
13:06.4
00:03.2
56
56e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:34,2
01:11.6
00:01.0
56
56e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
59:53,7
13:08.5
00:02.1
57
57e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
6:35,1
01:12.5
00:00.9
57
57e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:00:06,8
13:21.6
00:13.1
58
58e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:35,5
01:12.9
00:00.4
58
58e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:08,6
13:23.4
00:01.8
59
59e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:37,5
01:14.9
00:02.0
59
59e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:00:24,8
13:39.6
00:16.2
60
60e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
6:41,8
01:19.2
00:04.3
60
60e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:38,0
13:52.8
00:13.2
61
61e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:42,0
01:19.4
00:00.2
61
61e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:00:43,5
13:58.3
00:05.5
62
62e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
6:42,1
01:19.5
00:00.1
62
62e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
1:01:23,9
14:38.7
00:40.4
63
63e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
6:44,5
01:21.9
00:02.4
63
63e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:31,7
14:46.5
00:07.8
64
64e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
6:45,9
01:23.3
00:01.4
64
64e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
1:02:09,0
15:23.8
00:37.3
65
65e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:45,9
01:23.3
65
65e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:11,6
15:26.4
00:02.6
66
66e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
6:46,8
01:24.2
00:00.9
66
66e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:29,5
16:44.3
01:17.9
67
67e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
6:49,7
01:27.1
00:02.9
67
67e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:03:32,9
16:47.7
00:03.4
68
68e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
6:50,0
01:27.4
00:00.3
68
68e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:03:43,7
16:58.5
00:10.8
69
69e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
6:51,2
01:28.6
00:01.2
69
69e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:03:44,9
16:59.7
00:01.2
70
70e
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
6:52,4
01:29.8
00:01.2
70
70e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:03:48,6
17:03.4
00:03.7
71
71e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
6:54,5
01:31.9
00:02.1
71
71e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:04:06,7
17:21.5
00:18.1
72
72e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:58,9
01:36.3
00:04.4
72
72e
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
1:04:24,9
17:39.7
00:18.2
73
73e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:00,7
01:38.1
00:01.8
73
73e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:04:51,9
18:06.7
00:27.0
74
74e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:00,8
01:38.2
00:00.1
74
74e
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:05:09,1
18:23.9
00:17.2
75
75e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:01,6
01:39.0
00:00.8
75
75e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:05:19,6
18:34.4
00:10.5
76
76e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:02,7
01:40.1
00:01.1
76
76e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:05:22,1
18:36.9
00:02.5
77
77e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
7:13,8
01:51.2
00:11.1
77
77e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:05:44,7
18:59.5
00:22.6
78
78e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:19,9
01:57.3
00:06.1
78
78e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:42,9
20:57.7
01:58.2
79
79e
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
19:50,7
14:28.1
12:30.8
79
79e
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
1:10:27,2
23:42.0
02:44.3