32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,2
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:03,0
2
2e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:51,2
00:04.0
00:04.0
2
2e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:00:49,9
00:46.9
00:46.9
3
3e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:52,0
00:04.8
00:00.8
3
3e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:09,4
01:06.4
00:19.5
4
4e
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,5
00:13.3
00:08.5
4
4e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:13,8
02:10.8
01:04.4
5
5e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:01,4
00:14.2
00:00.9
5
5e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
1:03:17,7
03:14.7
01:03.9
6
6e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:03,1
00:15.9
00:01.7
6
6e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
1:04:07,3
04:04.3
00:49.6
7
7e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:03,1
00:15.9
7
7e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:18,9
04:15.9
00:11.6
8
8e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
8:05,4
00:18.2
00:02.3
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:41,1
04:38.1
00:22.2
9
9e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:14,2
00:27.0
00:08.8
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:05:12,6
05:09.6
00:31.5
10
10e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:16,3
00:29.1
00:02.1
10
10e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:20,2
05:17.2
00:07.6
11
11e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
8:18,1
00:30.9
00:01.8
11
11e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:30,8
05:27.8
00:10.6
12
12e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:18,4
00:31.2
00:00.3
12
12e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
1:05:41,5
05:38.5
00:10.7
13
13e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,7
00:31.5
00:00.3
13
13e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:35,8
06:32.8
00:54.3
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,7
00:31.5
14
14e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
1:06:44,6
06:41.6
00:08.8
15
15e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,7
00:31.5
15
15e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:06:51,5
06:48.5
00:06.9
16
16e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:19,1
00:31.9
00:00.4
16
16e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:07:02,8
06:59.8
00:11.3
17
17e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
8:20,3
00:33.1
00:01.2
17
17e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:07:47,7
07:44.7
00:44.9
18
18e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
8:22,6
00:35.4
00:02.3
18
18e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:48,4
07:45.4
00:00.7
19
19e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
8:24,3
00:37.1
00:01.7
19
19e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:23,7
08:20.7
00:35.3
20
20e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
8:28,8
00:41.6
00:04.5
20
20e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:08:35,5
08:32.5
00:11.8
21
21e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:29,1
00:41.9
00:00.3
21
21e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
1:08:36,6
08:33.6
00:01.1
22
22e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
8:29,4
00:42.2
00:00.3
22
22e
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:07,6
09:04.6
00:31.0
23
23e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
8:30,5
00:43.3
00:01.1
23
23e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
1:09:08,0
09:05.0
00:00.4
24
24e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:31,0
00:43.8
00:00.5
24
24e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:22,1
09:19.1
00:14.1
25
25e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
8:34,2
00:47.0
00:03.2
25
25e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:09:29,9
09:26.9
00:07.8
26
26e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:34,5
00:47.3
00:00.3
26
26e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:59,7
10:56.7
01:29.8
27
27e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
8:35,8
00:48.6
00:01.3
27
27e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:11:06,4
11:03.4
00:06.7
28
28e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:36,6
00:49.4
00:00.8
28
28e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:11:07,7
11:04.7
00:01.3
29
29e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
8:37,7
00:50.5
00:01.1
29
29e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:12,4
11:09.4
00:04.7
30
30e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
8:41,9
00:54.7
00:04.2
30
30e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:11:16,7
11:13.7
00:04.3
31
31e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
8:43,5
00:56.3
00:01.6
31
31e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:11:21,7
11:18.7
00:05.0
32
32e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:44,3
00:57.1
00:00.8
32
32e
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:11:29,6
11:26.6
00:07.9
33
33e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:45,7
00:58.5
00:01.4
33
33e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
1:11:39,7
11:36.7
00:10.1
34
34e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
8:46,2
00:59.0
00:00.5
34
34e
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:11:42,7
11:39.7
00:03.0
35
35e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
8:46,6
00:59.4
00:00.4
35
35e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:11:46,1
11:43.1
00:03.4
36
36e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
8:47,6
01:00.4
00:01.0
36
36e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:11:46,6
11:43.6
00:00.5
37
37e
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:47,8
01:00.6
00:00.2
37
37e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:11:56,5
11:53.5
00:09.9
38
38e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
8:48,6
01:01.4
00:00.8
38
38e
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FA 8
FA
8
1:12:00,4
11:57.4
00:03.9
39
39e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:48,8
01:01.6
00:00.2
39
39e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:06,1
12:03.1
00:05.7
40
40e
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:49,4
01:02.2
00:00.6
40
40e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
1:12:17,4
12:14.4
00:11.3
41
41e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,8
01:02.6
00:00.4
41
41e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:12:20,2
12:17.2
00:02.8
42
42e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,0
01:03.8
00:01.2
42
42e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
1:12:41,2
12:38.2
00:21.0
43
43e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
8:51,2
01:04.0
00:00.2
43
43e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:12:52,7
12:49.7
00:11.5
44
44e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,3
01:04.1
00:00.1
44
44e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:58,0
12:55.0
00:05.3
45
45e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
8:52,4
01:05.2
00:01.1
45
45e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:59,0
12:56.0
00:01.0
46
46e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
8:54,5
01:07.3
00:02.1
46
46e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:02,2
12:59.2
00:03.2
47
47e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:57,7
01:10.5
00:03.2
47
47e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:27,7
13:24.7
00:25.5
48
48e
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
8:58,2
01:11.0
00:00.5
48
48e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:13:28,7
13:25.7
00:01.0
49
49e
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
9:00,7
01:13.5
00:02.5
49
49e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:50,6
13:47.6
00:21.9
50
50e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:00,7
01:13.5
50
50e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:54,8
13:51.8
00:04.2
51
51e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:03,0
01:15.8
00:02.3
51
51e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
1:14:27,8
14:24.8
00:33.0
52
52e
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FA 8
FA
8
9:03,1
01:15.9
00:00.1
52
52e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:14:33,3
14:30.3
00:05.5
53
53e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
9:03,1
01:15.9
53
53e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:18,7
15:15.7
00:45.4
54
54e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
9:03,8
01:16.6
00:00.7
54
54e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:15:38,2
15:35.2
00:19.5
55
55e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,8
01:17.6
00:01.0
55
55e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:15:46,7
15:43.7
00:08.5
56
56e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:06,1
01:18.9
00:01.3
56
56e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
1:15:48,7
15:45.7
00:02.0
57
57e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
9:06,8
01:19.6
00:00.7
57
57e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:15:50,5
15:47.5
00:01.8
58
58e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:08,8
01:21.6
00:02.0
58
58e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
1:15:55,8
15:52.8
00:05.3
59
59e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
9:11,5
01:24.3
00:02.7
59
59e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:16:32,0
16:29.0
00:36.2
60
60e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
9:16,4
01:29.2
00:04.9
60
60e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:49,5
16:46.5
00:17.5
61
61e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
9:18,8
01:31.6
00:02.4
61
61e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:16:53,0
16:50.0
00:03.5
62
62e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:22,1
01:34.9
00:03.3
62
62e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
1:17:18,8
17:15.8
00:25.8
63
63e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
9:22,6
01:35.4
00:00.5
63
63e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
1:17:38,8
17:35.8
00:20.0
64
64e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
9:24,1
01:36.9
00:01.5
64
64e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
1:18:15,0
18:12.0
00:36.2
65
65e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
9:26,3
01:39.1
00:02.2
65
65e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:18:38,5
18:35.5
00:23.5
66
66e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
9:27,1
01:39.9
00:00.8
66
66e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:18:48,0
18:45.0
00:09.5
67
67e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
9:27,4
01:40.2
00:00.3
67
67e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:19:01,0
18:58.0
00:13.0
68
68e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
9:27,5
01:40.3
00:00.1
68
68e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:19:58,5
19:55.5
00:57.5
69
69e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
9:27,5
01:40.3
69
69e
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:20:00,8
19:57.8
00:02.3
70
70e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
9:28,6
01:41.4
00:01.1
70
70e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20:05,7
20:02.7
00:04.9
71
71e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
9:30,5
01:43.3
00:01.9
71
71e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:20:17,4
20:14.4
00:11.7
72
72e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:33,9
01:46.7
00:03.4
72
72e
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
1:20:50,1
20:47.1
00:32.7
73
73e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:34,7
01:47.5
00:00.8
73
73e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:21:07,0
21:04.0
00:16.9
74
74e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:34,8
01:47.6
00:00.1
74
74e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:21:29,1
21:26.1
00:22.1
75
75e
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
9:39,3
01:52.1
00:04.5
75
75e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:21:46,6
21:43.6
00:17.5
76
76e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:52,0
02:04.8
00:12.7
76
76e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:21:51,8
21:48.8
00:05.2
77
77e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:58,9
02:11.7
00:06.9
77
77e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:48,7
24:45.7
02:56.9
78
78e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:16,4
02:29.2
00:17.5
78
78e
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
1:25:51,5
25:48.5
01:02.8