33ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
33ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
110 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:20,4
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:20,4
2
2e
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FA 8
FA
8
12:32,8
00:12.4
00:12.4
2
2e
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FA 8
FA
8
12:32,8
00:12.4
00:12.4
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
12:48,3
00:27.9
00:15.5
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
12:48,3
00:27.9
00:15.5
4
4e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
12:50,0
00:29.6
00:01.7
4
4e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
12:50,0
00:29.6
00:01.7
5
5e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:54,9
00:34.5
00:04.9
5
5e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:54,9
00:34.5
00:04.9
6
6e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:57,4
00:37.0
00:02.5
6
6e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:57,4
00:37.0
00:02.5
7
7e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:59,6
00:39.2
00:02.2
7
7e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:59,6
00:39.2
00:02.2
8
8e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
13:00,5
00:40.1
00:00.9
8
8e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
13:00,5
00:40.1
00:00.9
9
9e
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
GT 10
GT
10
13:03,0
00:42.6
00:02.5
9
9e
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
GT 10
GT
10
13:03,0
00:42.6
00:02.5
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:06,5
00:46.1
00:03.5
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:06,5
00:46.1
00:03.5
11
11e
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:06,7
00:46.3
00:00.2
11
11e
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:06,7
00:46.3
00:00.2
12
12e
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
13:07,0
00:46.6
00:00.3
12
12e
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
13:07,0
00:46.6
00:00.3
13
13e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:07,6
00:47.2
00:00.6
13
13e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:07,6
00:47.2
00:00.6
14
14e
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:08,1
00:47.7
00:00.5
14
14e
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:08,1
00:47.7
00:00.5
15
15e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:08,3
00:47.9
00:00.2
15
15e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:08,3
00:47.9
00:00.2
16
16e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:09,9
00:49.5
00:01.6
16
16e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:09,9
00:49.5
00:01.6
17
17e
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
13:12,5
00:52.1
00:02.6
17
17e
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
13:12,5
00:52.1
00:02.6
18
18e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:12,9
00:52.5
00:00.4
18
18e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:12,9
00:52.5
00:00.4
19
19e
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:13,7
00:53.3
00:00.8
19
19e
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:13,7
00:53.3
00:00.8
20
20e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:14,9
00:54.5
00:01.2
20
20e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:14,9
00:54.5
00:01.2
21
21e
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
R 3
R
3
13:15,7
00:55.3
00:00.8
21
21e
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
R 3
R
3
13:15,7
00:55.3
00:00.8
22
22e
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
13:22,0
01:01.6
00:06.3
22
22e
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
13:22,0
01:01.6
00:06.3
23
23e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
13:22,6
01:02.2
00:00.6
23
23e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
13:22,6
01:02.2
00:00.6
24
24e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA
7
13:23,8
01:03.4
00:01.2
24
24e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA
7
13:23,8
01:03.4
00:01.2
25
25e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:25,6
01:05.2
00:01.8
25
25e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:25,6
01:05.2
00:01.8
26
26e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
R 3
R
3
13:25,6
01:05.2
26
26e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
R 3
R
3
13:25,6
01:05.2
27
27e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:25,7
01:05.3
00:00.1
27
27e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:25,7
01:05.3
00:00.1
28
28e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:28,3
01:07.9
00:02.6
28
28e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:28,3
01:07.9
00:02.6
29
29e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:29,1
01:08.7
00:00.8
29
29e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:29,1
01:08.7
00:00.8
30
30e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:30,0
01:09.6
00:00.9
30
30e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:30,0
01:09.6
00:00.9
31
31e
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:31,4
01:11.0
00:01.4
31
31e
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:31,4
01:11.0
00:01.4
32
32e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS-GUILLOUF Virginie
Citroën Saxo 16s
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS-GUILLOUF Virginie
Citroën Saxo 16s
FA 6
FA
6
13:36,6
01:16.2
00:05.2
32
32e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS-GUILLOUF Virginie
Citroën Saxo 16s
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS-GUILLOUF Virginie
Citroën Saxo 16s
FA 6
FA
6
13:36,6
01:16.2
00:05.2
33
33e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:38,8
01:18.4
00:02.2
33
33e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:38,8
01:18.4
00:02.2
34
34e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
13:40,4
01:20.0
00:01.6
34
34e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
13:40,4
01:20.0
00:01.6
35
35e
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:43,7
01:23.3
00:03.3
35
35e
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:43,7
01:23.3
00:03.3
36
36e
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:44,8
01:24.4
00:01.1
36
36e
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:44,8
01:24.4
00:01.1
37
37e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
FN 2
FN
2
13:46,6
01:26.2
00:01.8
37
37e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
FN 2
FN
2
13:46,6
01:26.2
00:01.8
38
38e
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
13:51,0
01:30.6
00:04.4
38
38e
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
13:51,0
01:30.6
00:04.4
39
39e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
FA 8
FA
8
13:52,2
01:31.8
00:01.2
39
39e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
FA 8
FA
8
13:52,2
01:31.8
00:01.2
40
40e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
13:57,4
01:37.0
00:05.2
40
40e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
13:57,4
01:37.0
00:05.2
41
41e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
13:59,7
01:39.3
00:02.3
41
41e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
13:59,7
01:39.3
00:02.3
42
42e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
14:01,1
01:40.7
00:01.4
42
42e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
14:01,1
01:40.7
00:01.4
43
43e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:01,4
01:41.0
00:00.3
43
43e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:01,4
01:41.0
00:00.3
44
44e
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
14:02,9
01:42.5
00:01.5
44
44e
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
14:02,9
01:42.5
00:01.5
45
45e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:04,2
01:43.8
00:01.3
45
45e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:04,2
01:43.8
00:01.3
46
46e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
14:07,0
01:46.6
00:02.8
46
46e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
14:07,0
01:46.6
00:02.8
47
47e
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:07,1
01:46.7
00:00.1
47
47e
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:07,1
01:46.7
00:00.1
48
48e
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
14:09,1
01:48.7
00:02.0
48
48e
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
14:09,1
01:48.7
00:02.0
49
49e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:13,6
01:53.2
00:04.5
49
49e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:13,6
01:53.2
00:04.5
50
50e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
14:14,4
01:54.0
00:00.8
50
50e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
14:14,4
01:54.0
00:00.8
51
51e
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
14:14,4
01:54.0
51
51e
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
14:14,4
01:54.0
52
52e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
14:14,7
01:54.3
00:00.3
52
52e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
14:14,7
01:54.3
00:00.3
53
53e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
14:17,6
01:57.2
00:02.9
53
53e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
14:17,6
01:57.2
00:02.9
54
54e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:18,1
01:57.7
00:00.5
54
54e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:18,1
01:57.7
00:00.5
55
55e
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
14:19,7
01:59.3
00:01.6
55
55e
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
14:19,7
01:59.3
00:01.6
56
56e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
14:20,2
01:59.8
00:00.5
56
56e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
14:20,2
01:59.8
00:00.5
57
57e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
14:21,1
02:00.7
00:00.9
57
57e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
14:21,1
02:00.7
00:00.9
58
58e
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:22,5
02:02.1
00:01.4
58
58e
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:22,5
02:02.1
00:01.4
59
59e
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:23,3
02:02.9
00:00.8
59
59e
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:23,3
02:02.9
00:00.8
60
60e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:23,8
02:03.4
00:00.5
60
60e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:23,8
02:03.4
00:00.5
61
61e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,1
02:03.7
00:00.3
61
61e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,1
02:03.7
00:00.3
62
62e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:24,4
02:04.0
00:00.3
62
62e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:24,4
02:04.0
00:00.3
63
63e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:26,2
02:05.8
00:01.8
63
63e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:26,2
02:05.8
00:01.8
64
64e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
14:30,0
02:09.6
00:03.8
64
64e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
14:30,0
02:09.6
00:03.8
65
65e
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
14:30,3
02:09.9
00:00.3
65
65e
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
14:30,3
02:09.9
00:00.3
66
66e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
14:30,7
02:10.3
00:00.4
66
66e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
14:30,7
02:10.3
00:00.4
67
67e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
14:30,9
02:10.5
00:00.2
67
67e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
14:30,9
02:10.5
00:00.2
68
68e
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:31,7
02:11.3
00:00.8
68
68e
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:31,7
02:11.3
00:00.8
69
69e
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
14:32,1
02:11.7
00:00.4
69
69e
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
14:32,1
02:11.7
00:00.4
70
70e
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
14:34,6
02:14.2
00:02.5
70
70e
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
14:34,6
02:14.2
00:02.5
71
71e
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
14:40,6
02:20.2
00:06.0
71
71e
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
14:40,6
02:20.2
00:06.0
72
72e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
14:40,7
02:20.3
00:00.1
72
72e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
14:40,7
02:20.3
00:00.1
73
73e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:41,3
02:20.9
00:00.6
73
73e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:41,3
02:20.9
00:00.6
74
74e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:45,7
02:25.3
00:04.4
74
74e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:45,7
02:25.3
00:04.4
75
75e
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
FN 4
FN
4
14:50,6
02:30.2
00:04.9
75
75e
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
FN 4
FN
4
14:50,6
02:30.2
00:04.9
76
76e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
14:53,4
02:33.0
00:02.8
76
76e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
14:53,4
02:33.0
00:02.8
77
77e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:55,2
02:34.8
00:01.8
77
77e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:55,2
02:34.8
00:01.8
78
78e
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
14:57,1
02:36.7
00:01.9
78
78e
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
14:57,1
02:36.7
00:01.9
79
79e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
14:58,1
02:37.7
00:01.0
79
79e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
14:58,1
02:37.7
00:01.0
80
80e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:59,4
02:39.0
00:01.3
80
80e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:59,4
02:39.0
00:01.3
81
81e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:00,7
02:40.3
00:01.3
81
81e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:00,7
02:40.3
00:01.3
82
82e
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
A 6K
A
6K
15:01,3
02:40.9
00:00.6
82
82e
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
A 6K
A
6K
15:01,3
02:40.9
00:00.6
83
83e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
15:03,3
02:42.9
00:02.0
83
83e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
15:03,3
02:42.9
00:02.0
84
84e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
15:06,9
02:46.5
00:03.6
84
84e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
15:06,9
02:46.5
00:03.6
85
85e
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
15:07,3
02:46.9
00:00.4
85
85e
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
15:07,3
02:46.9
00:00.4
86
86e
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
15:16,5
02:56.1
00:09.2
86
86e
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
15:16,5
02:56.1
00:09.2
87
87e
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
15:16,7
02:56.3
00:00.2
87
87e
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
15:16,7
02:56.3
00:00.2
88
88e
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:17,5
02:57.1
00:00.8
88
88e
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:17,5
02:57.1
00:00.8
89
89e
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
15:18,4
02:58.0
00:00.9
89
89e
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
15:18,4
02:58.0
00:00.9
90
90e
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
15:21,1
03:00.7
00:02.7
90
90e
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
15:21,1
03:00.7
00:02.7
91
91e
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
15:22,6
03:02.2
00:01.5
91
91e
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
15:22,6
03:02.2
00:01.5
92
92e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
15:22,6
03:02.2
92
92e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
15:22,6
03:02.2
93
93e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
F2 12
F2
12
15:23,2
03:02.8
00:00.6
93
93e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
F2 12
F2
12
15:23,2
03:02.8
00:00.6
94
94e
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:26,6
03:06.2
00:03.4
94
94e
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:26,6
03:06.2
00:03.4
95
95e
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:27,5
03:07.1
00:00.9
95
95e
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:27,5
03:07.1
00:00.9
96
96e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:29,7
03:09.3
00:02.2
96
96e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:29,7
03:09.3
00:02.2
97
97e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
15:31,8
03:11.4
00:02.1
97
97e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
15:31,8
03:11.4
00:02.1
98
98e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
15:33,5
03:13.1
00:01.7
98
98e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
15:33,5
03:13.1
00:01.7
99
99e
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:35,5
03:15.1
00:02.0
99
99e
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:35,5
03:15.1
00:02.0
100
100e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:36,4
03:16.0
00:00.9
100
100e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:36,4
03:16.0
00:00.9
101
101e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
F2 14
F2
14
15:39,3
03:18.9
00:02.9
101
101e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
F2 14
F2
14
15:39,3
03:18.9
00:02.9
102
102e
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
15:43,5
03:23.1
00:04.2
102
102e
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
15:43,5
03:23.1
00:04.2
103
103e
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
15:45,7
03:25.3
00:02.2
103
103e
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
15:45,7
03:25.3
00:02.2
104
104e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:45,7
03:25.3
104
104e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:45,7
03:25.3
105
105e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:59,2
03:38.8
00:13.5
105
105e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:59,2
03:38.8
00:13.5
106
106e
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
FA 7
FA
7
17:01,8
04:41.4
01:02.6
106
106e
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
FA 7
FA
7
17:01,8
04:41.4
01:02.6
107
107e
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
17:04,8
04:44.4
00:03.0
107
107e
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
17:04,8
04:44.4
00:03.0
108
108e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
FN 4
FN
4
17:55,3
05:34.9
00:50.5
108
108e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
FN 4
FN
4
17:55,3
05:34.9
00:50.5
109
109e
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
22:41,8
10:21.4
04:46.5
109
109e
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
22:41,8
10:21.4
04:46.5
110
110e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
44:13,3
31:52.9
21:31.5
110
110e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
46:03,3
33:42.9
23:21.5