33ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
33ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:55,5
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:15,9
2
2e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:04,3
00:08.8
00:08.8
2
2e
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FA 8
FA
8
16:37,2
00:21.3
00:21.3
3
3e
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FA 8
FA
8
4:04,4
00:08.9
00:00.1
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
16:54,1
00:38.2
00:16.9
4
4e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,6
00:09.1
00:00.2
4
4e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
16:55,8
00:39.9
00:01.7
5
5e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
4:05,8
00:10.3
00:01.2
5
5e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
17:04,8
00:48.9
00:09.0
6
6e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,8
00:10.3
6
6e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:05,4
00:49.5
00:00.6
7
7e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:08,0
00:12.5
00:02.2
7
7e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:07,4
00:51.5
00:02.0
8
8e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:09,2
00:13.7
00:01.2
8
8e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:08,8
00:52.9
00:01.4
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:10,7
00:15.2
00:01.5
9
9e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:12,9
00:57.0
00:04.1
10
10e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:11,9
00:16.4
00:01.2
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
17:17,2
01:01.3
00:04.3
11
11e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:12,5
00:17.0
00:00.6
11
11e
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
17:19,9
01:04.0
00:02.7
12
12e
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,9
00:17.4
00:00.4
12
12e
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:21,7
01:05.8
00:01.8
13
13e
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,6
00:18.1
00:00.7
13
13e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:21,8
01:05.9
00:00.1
14
14e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:14,9
00:19.4
00:01.3
14
14e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:24,4
01:08.5
00:02.6
15
15e
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,4
00:19.9
00:00.5
15
15e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:28,9
01:13.0
00:04.5
16
16e
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,4
00:19.9
16
16e
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
17:29,2
01:13.3
00:00.3
17
17e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:16,0
00:20.5
00:00.6
17
17e
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
17:31,2
01:15.3
00:02.0
18
18e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:16,8
00:21.3
00:00.8
18
18e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:33,5
01:17.6
00:02.3
19
19e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:17,9
00:22.4
00:01.1
19
19e
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
R 3
R
3
17:33,9
01:18.0
00:00.4
20
20e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
FA 8
FA
8
4:18,0
00:22.5
00:00.1
20
20e
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:37,3
01:21.4
00:03.4
21
21e
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
R 3
R
3
4:18,2
00:22.7
00:00.2
21
21e
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
17:37,4
01:21.5
00:00.1
22
22e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:18,6
00:23.1
00:00.4
22
22e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:40,6
01:24.7
00:03.2
23
23e
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:18,7
00:23.2
00:00.1
23
23e
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:46,8
01:30.9
00:06.2
24
24e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,1
00:24.6
00:01.4
24
24e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
17:48,9
01:33.0
00:02.1
25
25e
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,2
00:26.7
00:02.1
25
25e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:49,2
01:33.3
00:00.3
26
26e
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,5
00:27.0
00:00.3
26
26e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:50,7
01:34.8
00:01.5
27
27e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:23,2
00:27.7
00:00.7
27
27e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:51,5
01:35.6
00:00.8
28
28e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:23,2
00:27.7
28
28e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:53,2
01:37.3
00:01.7
29
29e
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:23,6
00:28.1
00:00.4
29
29e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA
7
17:53,4
01:37.5
00:00.2
30
30e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,1
00:29.6
00:01.5
30
30e
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
GT 10
GT
10
17:56,7
01:40.8
00:03.3
31
31e
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:25,1
00:29.6
31
31e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:56,7
01:40.8
32
32e
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
4:25,6
00:30.1
00:00.5
32
32e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
R 3
R
3
18:04,0
01:48.1
00:07.3
33
33e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,3
00:30.8
00:00.7
33
33e
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:08,8
01:52.9
00:04.8
34
34e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:26,9
00:31.4
00:00.6
34
34e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
18:08,9
01:53.0
00:00.1
35
35e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
4:28,4
00:32.9
00:01.5
35
35e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
FA 8
FA
8
18:10,2
01:54.3
00:01.3
36
36e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:28,5
00:33.0
00:00.1
36
36e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
FN 2
FN
2
18:17,0
02:01.1
00:06.8
37
37e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA
7
4:29,6
00:34.1
00:01.1
37
37e
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
18:19,0
02:03.1
00:02.0
38
38e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,4
00:34.9
00:00.8
38
38e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
18:25,8
02:09.9
00:06.8
39
39e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:30,7
00:35.2
00:00.3
39
39e
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
18:27,4
02:11.5
00:01.6
40
40e
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:30,9
00:35.4
00:00.2
40
40e
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
18:34,4
02:18.5
00:07.0
41
41e
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
4:31,5
00:36.0
00:00.6
41
41e
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
18:34,7
02:18.8
00:00.3
42
42e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,5
00:36.0
42
42e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:36,6
02:20.7
00:01.9
43
43e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,4
00:36.9
00:00.9
43
43e
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:38,0
02:22.1
00:01.4
44
44e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:32,9
00:37.4
00:00.5
44
44e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
18:41,8
02:25.9
00:03.8
45
45e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,1
00:37.6
00:00.2
45
45e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
18:44,3
02:28.4
00:02.5
46
46e
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
4:33,5
00:38.0
00:00.4
46
46e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:44,3
02:28.4
47
47e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,9
00:38.4
00:00.4
47
47e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:45,0
02:29.1
00:00.7
48
48e
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,2
00:38.7
00:00.3
48
48e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
18:47,8
02:31.9
00:02.8
49
49e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,2
00:39.7
00:01.0
49
49e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
18:49,8
02:33.9
00:02.0
50
50e
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:36,2
00:40.7
00:01.0
50
50e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
18:52,1
02:36.2
00:02.3
51
51e
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,4
00:40.9
00:00.2
51
51e
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
18:52,1
02:36.2
52
52e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
4:36,8
00:41.3
00:00.4
52
52e
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
18:52,5
02:36.6
00:00.4
53
53e
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:37,2
00:41.7
00:00.4
53
53e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
18:54,1
02:38.2
00:01.6
54
54e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:37,3
00:41.8
00:00.1
54
54e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
18:55,6
02:39.7
00:01.5
55
55e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,7
00:42.2
00:00.4
55
55e
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:56,9
02:41.0
00:01.3
56
56e
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
4:37,7
00:42.2
56
56e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:57,3
02:41.4
00:00.4
57
57e
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
FN 4
FN
4
4:38,2
00:42.7
00:00.5
57
57e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
18:57,9
02:42.0
00:00.6
58
58e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:38,4
00:42.9
00:00.2
58
58e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
18:58,4
02:42.5
00:00.5
59
59e
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:38,8
00:43.3
00:00.4
59
59e
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
18:59,5
02:43.6
00:01.1
60
60e
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
4:39,2
00:43.7
00:00.4
60
60e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
19:03,3
02:47.4
00:03.8
61
61e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:39,8
00:44.3
00:00.6
61
61e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
19:07,5
02:51.6
00:04.2
62
62e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:40,0
00:44.5
00:00.2
62
62e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
19:08,4
02:52.5
00:00.9
63
63e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,3
00:44.8
00:00.3
63
63e
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:10,5
02:54.6
00:02.1
64
64e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,7
00:45.2
00:00.4
64
64e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
19:12,7
02:56.8
00:02.2
65
65e
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,7
00:45.2
65
65e
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
19:14,1
02:58.2
00:01.4
66
66e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,4
00:45.9
00:00.7
66
66e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:14,1
02:58.2
67
67e
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,3
00:47.8
00:01.9
67
67e
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
19:15,3
02:59.4
00:01.2
68
68e
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
A 6K
A
6K
4:43,6
00:48.1
00:00.3
68
68e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
19:16,0
03:00.1
00:00.7
69
69e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:43,7
00:48.2
00:00.1
69
69e
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
19:18,4
03:02.5
00:02.4
70
70e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,0
00:48.5
00:00.3
70
70e
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
19:19,8
03:03.9
00:01.4
71
71e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:44,6
00:49.1
00:00.6
71
71e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:21,3
03:05.4
00:01.5
72
72e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:45,6
00:50.1
00:01.0
72
72e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:25,5
03:09.6
00:04.2
73
73e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,0
00:50.5
00:00.4
73
73e
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
FN 4
FN
4
19:28,8
03:12.9
00:03.3
74
74e
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,3
00:50.8
00:00.3
74
74e
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
19:30,6
03:14.7
00:01.8
75
75e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
4:46,5
00:51.0
00:00.2
75
75e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:41,8
03:25.9
00:11.2
76
76e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:46,6
00:51.1
00:00.1
76
76e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:43,1
03:27.2
00:01.3
77
77e
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,5
00:52.0
00:00.9
77
77e
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
A 6K
A
6K
19:44,9
03:29.0
00:01.8
78
78e
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:48,0
00:52.5
00:00.5
78
78e
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
19:54,8
03:38.9
00:09.9
79
79e
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:49,0
00:53.5
00:01.0
79
79e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
19:56,1
03:40.2
00:01.3
80
80e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,3
00:54.8
00:01.3
80
80e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
20:00,5
03:44.6
00:04.4
81
81e
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:51,0
00:55.5
00:00.7
81
81e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
20:04,0
03:48.1
00:03.5
82
82e
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
4:51,6
00:56.1
00:00.6
82
82e
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
20:04,4
03:48.5
00:00.4
83
83e
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,0
00:56.5
00:00.4
83
83e
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
20:05,5
03:49.6
00:01.1
84
84e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,4
00:56.9
00:00.4
84
84e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
20:10,2
03:54.3
00:04.7
85
85e
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,4
00:57.9
00:01.0
85
85e
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
20:10,6
03:54.7
00:00.4
86
86e
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
GT 10
GT
10
4:53,7
00:58.2
00:00.3
86
86e
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
20:11,8
03:55.9
00:01.2
87
87e
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:56,4
01:00.9
00:02.7
87
87e
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
20:14,8
03:58.9
00:03.0
88
88e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
4:57,9
01:02.4
00:01.5
88
88e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
20:15,0
03:59.1
00:00.2
89
89e
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
4:58,1
01:02.6
00:00.2
89
89e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
20:18,3
04:02.4
00:03.3
90
90e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:59,9
01:04.4
00:01.8
90
90e
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
20:19,5
04:03.6
00:01.2
91
91e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:03,3
01:07.8
00:03.4
91
91e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
F2 14
F2
14
20:23,3
04:07.4
00:03.8
92
92e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:05,9
01:10.4
00:02.6
92
92e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
20:25,2
04:09.3
00:01.9
93
93e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:06,6
01:11.1
00:00.7
93
93e
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:29,0
04:13.1
00:03.8
94
94e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:07,1
01:11.6
00:00.5
94
94e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:29,6
04:13.7
00:00.6
95
95e
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:10,6
01:15.1
00:03.5
95
95e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
20:31,4
04:15.5
00:01.8
96
96e
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
FA 7
FA
7
5:10,8
01:15.3
00:00.2
96
96e
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
20:37,2
04:21.3
00:05.8
97
97e
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:11,5
01:16.0
00:00.7
97
97e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
20:43,4
04:27.5
00:06.2
98
98e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:11,6
01:16.1
00:00.1
98
98e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
F2 12
F2
12
20:48,2
04:32.3
00:04.8
99
99e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:12,7
01:17.2
00:01.1
99
99e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:49,1
04:33.2
00:00.9
100
100e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:15,4
01:19.9
00:02.7
100
100e
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:04,4
04:48.5
00:15.3
101
101e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:17,6
01:22.1
00:02.2
101
101e
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
21:10,2
04:54.3
00:05.8
102
102e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,9
01:26.4
00:04.3
102
102e
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
21:55,8
05:39.9
00:45.6
103
103e
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:24,5
01:29.0
00:02.6
103
103e
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
FA 7
FA
7
22:12,6
05:56.7
00:16.8
104
104e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
F2 12
F2
12
5:25,0
01:29.5
00:00.5
104
104e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
FN 4
FN
4
23:20,9
07:05.0
01:08.3
105
105e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
FN 4
FN
4
5:25,6
01:30.1
00:00.6
105
105e
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
27:38,2
11:22.3
04:17.3
106
106e
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:28,9
01:33.4
00:03.3
106
106e
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
37:19,8
21:03.9
09:41.6
107
107e
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
21:36,3
17:40.8
16:07.4
107
107e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
51:09,9
34:54.0
13:50.1