33ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
33ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
106 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:58,1
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
21:14,0
2
2e
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FA 8
FA
8
5:14,6
00:16.5
00:16.5
2
2e
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
ROIG Christian
TOUBERT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FA 8
FA
8
21:51,8
00:37.8
00:37.8
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
5:16,1
00:18.0
00:01.5
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
22:10,2
00:56.2
00:18.4
4
4e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,5
00:18.4
00:00.4
4
4e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
22:15,7
01:01.7
00:05.5
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:19,0
00:20.9
00:02.5
5
5e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
22:24,8
01:10.8
00:09.1
6
6e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:19,5
00:21.4
00:00.5
6
6e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:26,5
01:12.5
00:01.7
7
7e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:19,8
00:21.7
00:00.3
7
7e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:26,9
01:12.9
00:00.4
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,9
00:21.8
00:00.1
8
8e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:29,4
01:15.4
00:02.5
9
9e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:20,0
00:21.9
00:00.1
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:29,6
01:15.6
00:00.2
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,8
00:22.7
00:00.8
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
22:36,2
01:22.2
00:06.6
11
11e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:21,1
00:23.0
00:00.3
11
11e
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
22:45,4
01:31.4
00:09.2
12
12e
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,3
00:26.2
00:03.2
12
12e
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
22:49,4
01:35.4
00:04.0
13
13e
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,5
00:27.4
00:01.2
13
13e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
22:49,5
01:35.5
00:00.1
14
14e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:26,4
00:28.3
00:00.9
14
14e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:54,4
01:40.4
00:04.9
15
15e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:27,6
00:29.5
00:01.2
15
15e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:55,3
01:41.3
00:00.9
16
16e
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:27,7
00:29.6
00:00.1
16
16e
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
23:01,7
01:47.7
00:06.4
17
17e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:27,7
00:29.6
17
17e
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
R 3
R
3
23:03,7
01:49.7
00:02.0
18
18e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,0
00:29.9
00:00.3
18
18e
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
23:04,9
01:50.9
00:01.2
19
19e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:28,5
00:30.4
00:00.5
19
19e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:06,1
01:52.1
00:01.2
20
20e
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,8
00:30.7
00:00.3
20
20e
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
23:06,2
01:52.2
00:00.1
21
21e
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
R 3
R
3
5:29,8
00:31.7
00:01.0
21
21e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:08,2
01:54.2
00:02.0
22
22e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:30,0
00:31.9
00:00.2
22
22e
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
HAMZA Alain
JABENEAU Eddy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:11,1
01:57.1
00:02.9
23
23e
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
BROUSSE Sébastien
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,5
00:34.4
00:02.5
23
23e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:17,2
02:03.2
00:06.1
24
24e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:32,6
00:34.5
00:00.1
24
24e
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:20,1
02:06.1
00:02.9
25
25e
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
5:33,7
00:35.6
00:01.1
25
25e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:25,2
02:11.2
00:05.1
26
26e
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
5:34,8
00:36.7
00:01.1
26
26e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
23:26,2
02:12.2
00:01.0
27
27e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
5:37,3
00:39.2
00:02.5
27
27e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:28,8
02:14.8
00:02.6
28
28e
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
GT 10
GT
10
5:38,1
00:40.0
00:00.8
28
28e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
FA 8
FA
8
23:30,0
02:16.0
00:01.2
29
29e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:38,1
00:40.0
29
29e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:32,1
02:18.1
00:02.1
30
30e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:39,6
00:41.5
00:01.5
30
30e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:33,0
02:19.0
00:00.9
31
31e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:39,8
00:41.7
00:00.2
31
31e
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
GT 10
GT
10
23:34,8
02:20.8
00:01.8
32
32e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:40,6
00:42.5
00:00.8
32
32e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA
7
23:37,7
02:23.7
00:02.9
33
33e
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:42,4
00:44.3
00:01.8
33
33e
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:51,2
02:37.2
00:13.5
34
34e
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Gauthier
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:42,8
00:44.7
00:00.4
34
34e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
23:55,4
02:41.4
00:04.2
35
35e
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:43,2
00:45.1
00:00.4
35
35e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
R 3
R
3
24:00,7
02:46.7
00:05.3
36
36e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,2
00:45.1
36
36e
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
24:07,2
02:53.2
00:06.5
37
37e
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,1
00:46.0
00:00.9
37
37e
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
24:09,5
02:55.5
00:02.3
38
38e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA
7
5:44,3
00:46.2
00:00.2
38
38e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
24:11,0
02:57.0
00:01.5
39
39e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,6
00:46.5
00:00.3
39
39e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
FN 2
FN
2
24:12,6
02:58.6
00:01.6
40
40e
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:44,9
00:46.8
00:00.3
40
40e
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
24:20,4
03:06.4
00:07.8
41
41e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:45,2
00:47.1
00:00.3
41
41e
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:21,2
03:07.2
00:00.8
42
42e
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
5:46,0
00:47.9
00:00.8
42
42e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:23,9
03:09.9
00:02.7
43
43e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
ESCUDIER Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:46,5
00:48.4
00:00.5
43
43e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
24:32,4
03:18.4
00:08.5
44
44e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:46,7
00:48.6
00:00.2
44
44e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
24:32,6
03:18.6
00:00.2
45
45e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,2
00:49.1
00:00.5
45
45e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:33,7
03:19.7
00:01.1
46
46e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:47,6
00:49.5
00:00.4
46
46e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
24:35,3
03:21.3
00:01.6
47
47e
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
A 6K
A
6K
5:47,9
00:49.8
00:00.3
47
47e
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
24:36,6
03:22.6
00:01.3
48
48e
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:48,2
00:50.1
00:00.3
48
48e
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
24:41,8
03:27.8
00:05.2
49
49e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:48,9
00:50.8
00:00.7
49
49e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
24:42,8
03:28.8
00:01.0
50
50e
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:50,3
00:52.2
00:01.4
50
50e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
24:45,1
03:31.1
00:02.3
51
51e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:50,3
00:52.2
51
51e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
24:45,9
03:31.9
00:00.8
52
52e
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
FN 4
FN
4
5:50,4
00:52.3
00:00.1
52
52e
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
24:46,1
03:32.1
00:00.2
53
53e
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:50,6
00:52.5
00:00.2
53
53e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
24:47,5
03:33.5
00:01.4
54
54e
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
5:51,2
00:53.1
00:00.6
54
54e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
24:47,6
03:33.6
00:00.1
55
55e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
5:52,1
00:54.0
00:00.9
55
55e
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
24:49,8
03:35.8
00:02.2
56
56e
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
5:54,0
00:55.9
00:01.9
56
56e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
24:52,2
03:38.2
00:02.4
57
57e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
FN 2
FN
2
5:55,6
00:57.5
00:01.6
57
57e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
24:58,0
03:44.0
00:05.8
58
58e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:56,1
00:58.0
00:00.5
58
58e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
24:59,6
03:45.6
00:01.6
59
59e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:56,1
00:58.0
59
59e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
25:05,7
03:51.7
00:06.1
60
60e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:56,7
00:58.6
00:00.6
60
60e
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:07,3
03:53.3
00:01.6
61
61e
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:56,8
00:58.7
00:00.1
61
61e
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
25:11,0
03:57.0
00:03.7
62
62e
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:57,1
00:59.0
00:00.3
62
62e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
25:18,3
04:04.3
00:07.3
63
63e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:57,1
00:59.0
63
63e
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
FN 4
FN
4
25:19,2
04:05.2
00:00.9
64
64e
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:59,0
01:00.9
00:01.9
64
64e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
25:21,1
04:07.1
00:01.9
65
65e
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
5:59,6
01:01.5
00:00.6
65
65e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:21,6
04:07.6
00:00.5
66
66e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:59,8
01:01.7
00:00.2
66
66e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
25:23,8
04:09.8
00:02.2
67
67e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,3
01:04.2
00:02.5
67
67e
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
25:24,5
04:10.5
00:00.7
68
68e
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
6:03,8
01:05.7
00:01.5
68
68e
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
JOUANEN Philippe
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
25:30,2
04:16.2
00:05.7
69
69e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:04,9
01:06.8
00:01.1
69
69e
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
25:31,7
04:17.7
00:01.5
70
70e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:05,0
01:06.9
00:00.1
70
70e
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
25:32,1
04:18.1
00:00.4
71
71e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
6:05,7
01:07.6
00:00.7
71
71e
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
A 6K
A
6K
25:32,8
04:18.8
00:00.7
72
72e
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
6:05,8
01:07.7
00:00.1
72
72e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
25:46,8
04:32.8
00:14.0
73
73e
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
6:06,9
01:08.8
00:01.1
73
73e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:48,0
04:34.0
00:01.2
74
74e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:09,7
01:11.6
00:02.8
74
74e
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
25:56,1
04:42.1
00:08.1
75
75e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:10,9
01:12.8
00:01.2
75
75e
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
25:59,7
04:45.7
00:03.6
76
76e
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
6:11,4
01:13.3
00:00.5
76
76e
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
26:03,4
04:49.4
00:03.7
77
77e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
6:11,4
01:13.3
77
77e
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
26:06,2
04:52.2
00:02.8
78
78e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
6:11,6
01:13.5
00:00.2
78
78e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
26:14,2
05:00.2
00:08.0
79
79e
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,1
01:15.0
00:01.5
79
79e
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
26:17,5
05:03.5
00:03.3
80
80e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
6:13,5
01:15.4
00:00.4
80
80e
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
ALMON Jacky
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
26:18,6
05:04.6
00:01.1
81
81e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:13,7
01:15.6
00:00.2
81
81e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
26:23,6
05:09.6
00:05.0
82
82e
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:13,7
01:15.6
82
82e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
26:26,4
05:12.4
00:02.8
83
83e
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
6:16,4
01:18.3
00:02.7
83
83e
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
26:28,3
05:14.3
00:01.9
84
84e
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
6:16,5
01:18.4
00:00.1
84
84e
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
26:32,6
05:18.6
00:04.3
85
85e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,3
01:19.2
00:00.8
85
85e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
26:35,8
05:21.8
00:03.2
86
86e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:21,6
01:23.5
00:04.3
86
86e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
26:39,5
05:25.5
00:03.7
87
87e
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:22,6
01:24.5
00:01.0
87
87e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
26:39,8
05:25.8
00:00.3
88
88e
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:29,5
01:31.4
00:06.9
88
88e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
F2 14
F2
14
26:40,6
05:26.6
00:00.8
89
89e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
6:29,6
01:31.5
00:00.1
89
89e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
26:44,9
05:30.9
00:04.3
90
90e
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
FA 7
FA
7
6:30,1
01:32.0
00:00.5
90
90e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
26:49,9
05:35.9
00:05.0
91
91e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
6:39,0
01:40.9
00:08.9
91
91e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
26:51,2
05:37.2
00:01.3
92
92e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
6:40,4
01:42.3
00:01.4
92
92e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
26:57,7
05:43.7
00:06.5
93
93e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:41,7
01:43.6
00:01.3
93
93e
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:58,5
05:44.5
00:00.8
94
94e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:42,8
01:44.7
00:01.1
94
94e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
27:15,0
06:01.0
00:16.5
95
95e
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:45,6
01:47.5
00:02.8
95
95e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
27:23,8
06:09.8
00:08.8
96
96e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:45,9
01:47.8
00:00.3
96
96e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
27:31,9
06:17.9
00:08.1
97
97e
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:48,1
01:50.0
00:02.2
97
97e
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
27:41,5
06:27.5
00:09.6
98
98e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:49,8
01:51.7
00:01.7
98
98e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
F2 12
F2
12
27:51,3
06:37.3
00:09.8
99
99e
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
6:55,3
01:57.2
00:05.5
99
99e
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
27:52,5
06:38.5
00:01.2
100
100e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
FN 4
FN
4
6:58,6
02:00.5
00:03.3
100
100e
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
28:01,6
06:47.6
00:09.1
101
101e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:01,6
02:03.5
00:03.0
101
101e
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
28:05,5
06:51.5
00:03.9
102
102e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
F2 12
F2
12
7:03,1
02:05.0
00:01.5
102
102e
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
FA 7
FA
7
28:42,7
07:28.7
00:37.2
103
103e
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
7:04,3
02:06.2
00:01.2
103
103e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Wrx Sti
FN 4
FN
4
30:19,5
09:05.5
01:36.8
104
104e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
7:05,8
02:07.7
00:01.5
104
104e
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
34:00,8
12:46.8
03:41.3
105
105e
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
7:21,4
02:23.3
00:15.6
105
105e
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
PERES Edward
SAVIGNY Adeline
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
44:41,2
23:27.2
10:40.4
106
106e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
7:37,9
02:39.8
00:16.5
106
106e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
57:51,6
36:37.6
13:10.4