33ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
33ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:15,9
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
38:11,5
2
2e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:16,0
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
39:27,8
01:16.3
01:16.3
3
3e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,0
00:03.1
00:03.0
3
3e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
40:02,5
01:51.0
00:34.7
4
4e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:20,4
00:04.5
00:01.4
4
4e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
40:08,1
01:56.6
00:05.6
5
5e
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,9
00:06.0
00:01.5
5
5e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
40:08,3
01:56.8
00:00.2
6
6e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,8
00:06.9
00:00.9
6
6e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
40:08,5
01:57.0
00:00.2
7
7e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:26,0
00:10.1
00:03.2
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
40:10,4
01:58.9
00:01.9
8
8e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:26,1
00:10.2
00:00.1
8
8e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
40:18,8
02:07.3
00:08.4
9
9e
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
GT 10
GT
10
4:27,7
00:11.8
00:01.6
9
9e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
40:54,8
02:43.3
00:36.0
10
10e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:28,9
00:13.0
00:01.2
10
10e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
41:05,0
02:53.5
00:10.2
11
11e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:29,4
00:13.5
00:00.5
11
11e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
41:16,6
03:05.1
00:11.6
12
12e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
4:29,6
00:13.7
00:00.2
12
12e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
41:33,0
03:21.5
00:16.4
13
13e
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,9
00:15.0
00:01.3
13
13e
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
GT 10
GT
10
41:41,1
03:29.6
00:08.1
14
14e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:36,5
00:20.6
00:05.6
14
14e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
41:41,2
03:29.7
00:00.1
15
15e
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:36,8
00:20.9
00:00.3
15
15e
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
41:46,8
03:35.3
00:05.6
16
16e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,0
00:21.1
00:00.2
16
16e
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
R 3
R
3
41:55,1
03:43.6
00:08.3
17
17e
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
R 3
R
3
4:37,2
00:21.3
00:00.2
17
17e
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
41:55,8
03:44.3
00:00.7
18
18e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,3
00:21.4
00:00.1
18
18e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
41:57,2
03:45.7
00:01.4
19
19e
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,8
00:21.9
00:00.5
19
19e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
42:05,3
03:53.8
00:08.1
20
20e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,2
00:22.3
00:00.4
20
20e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
FA 8
FA
8
42:06,1
03:54.6
00:00.8
21
21e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,8
00:22.9
00:00.6
21
21e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
42:22,8
04:11.3
00:16.7
22
22e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:39,7
00:23.8
00:00.9
22
22e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
42:42,3
04:30.8
00:19.5
23
23e
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
4:40,4
00:24.5
00:00.7
23
23e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
42:45,1
04:33.6
00:02.8
24
24e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,5
00:24.6
00:00.1
24
24e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA
7
42:50,3
04:38.8
00:05.2
25
25e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:41,2
00:25.3
00:00.7
25
25e
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
42:51,0
04:39.5
00:00.7
26
26e
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,4
00:26.5
00:01.2
26
26e
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
42:56,5
04:45.0
00:05.5
27
27e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,1
00:27.2
00:00.7
27
27e
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
NOELL Cédric
LAFFITTE Julien
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
43:16,5
05:05.0
00:20.0
28
28e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:46,7
00:30.8
00:03.6
28
28e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
R 3
R
3
43:22,1
05:10.6
00:05.6
29
29e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:46,7
00:30.8
29
29e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
43:33,5
05:22.0
00:11.4
30
30e
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
4:48,2
00:32.3
00:01.5
30
30e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
FN 2
FN
2
43:40,4
05:28.9
00:06.9
31
31e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
4:49,4
00:33.5
00:01.2
31
31e
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
43:43,9
05:32.4
00:03.5
32
32e
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:50,9
00:35.0
00:01.5
32
32e
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
43:51,3
05:39.8
00:07.4
33
33e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
FN 2
FN
2
4:51,6
00:35.7
00:00.7
33
33e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
43:58,7
05:47.2
00:07.4
34
34e
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:52,0
00:36.1
00:00.4
34
34e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
44:15,0
06:03.5
00:16.3
35
35e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:52,5
00:36.6
00:00.5
35
35e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
44:18,9
06:07.4
00:03.9
36
36e
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:52,7
00:36.8
00:00.2
36
36e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
44:21,2
06:09.7
00:02.3
37
37e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,9
00:38.0
00:01.2
37
37e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
44:46,8
06:35.3
00:25.6
38
38e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:53,9
00:38.0
38
38e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
44:49,0
06:37.5
00:02.2
39
39e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
4:54,1
00:38.2
00:00.2
39
39e
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
44:57,2
06:45.7
00:08.2
40
40e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,4
00:39.5
00:01.3
40
40e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
44:59,0
06:47.5
00:01.8
41
41e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:55,9
00:40.0
00:00.5
41
41e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
45:02,3
06:50.8
00:03.3
42
42e
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,6
00:40.7
00:00.7
42
42e
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
45:06,4
06:54.9
00:04.1
43
43e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:56,8
00:40.9
00:00.2
43
43e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
45:14,2
07:02.7
00:07.8
44
44e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:57,2
00:41.3
00:00.4
44
44e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
45:28,4
07:16.9
00:14.2
45
45e
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:59,9
00:44.0
00:02.7
45
45e
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
45:34,9
07:23.4
00:06.5
46
46e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:00,2
00:44.3
00:00.3
46
46e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
45:36,8
07:25.3
00:01.9
47
47e
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:01,3
00:45.4
00:01.1
47
47e
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
45:36,9
07:25.4
00:00.1
48
48e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,3
00:45.4
48
48e
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
45:40,6
07:29.1
00:03.7
49
49e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
5:01,3
00:45.4
49
49e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
45:51,7
07:40.2
00:11.1
50
50e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:01,9
00:46.0
00:00.6
50
50e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
45:52,7
07:41.2
00:01.0
51
51e
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
A 6K
A
6K
5:02,1
00:46.2
00:00.2
51
51e
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
FN 4
FN
4
45:54,6
07:43.1
00:01.9
52
52e
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:03,3
00:47.4
00:01.2
52
52e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
45:55,2
07:43.7
00:00.6
53
53e
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
BRUET Eric
IBANEZ Clémentine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
FN 4
FN
4
5:03,8
00:47.9
00:00.5
53
53e
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
A 6K
A
6K
46:12,3
08:00.8
00:17.1
54
54e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,8
00:48.9
00:01.0
54
54e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
46:13,3
08:01.8
00:01.0
55
55e
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
5:05,2
00:49.3
00:00.4
55
55e
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
46:14,7
08:03.2
00:01.4
56
56e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:05,2
00:49.3
56
56e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
46:18,7
08:07.2
00:04.0
57
57e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,7
00:49.8
00:00.5
57
57e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
46:23,0
08:11.5
00:04.3
58
58e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:07,2
00:51.3
00:01.5
58
58e
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
46:27,7
08:16.2
00:04.7
59
59e
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,8
00:51.9
00:00.6
59
59e
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
46:37,4
08:25.9
00:09.7
60
60e
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:08,4
00:52.5
00:00.6
60
60e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
46:57,2
08:45.7
00:19.8
61
61e
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:08,5
00:52.6
00:00.1
61
61e
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
46:57,7
08:46.2
00:00.5
62
62e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:08,7
00:52.8
00:00.2
62
62e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
47:02,7
08:51.2
00:05.0
63
63e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,7
00:53.8
00:01.0
63
63e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
47:09,7
08:58.2
00:07.0
64
64e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:10,2
00:54.3
00:00.5
64
64e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
47:19,7
09:08.2
00:10.0
65
65e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,3
00:54.4
00:00.1
65
65e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
47:33,5
09:22.0
00:13.8
66
66e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:11,3
00:55.4
00:01.0
66
66e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
47:50,5
09:39.0
00:17.0
67
67e
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:12,9
00:57.0
00:01.6
67
67e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
47:56,0
09:44.5
00:05.5
68
68e
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,5
00:57.6
00:00.6
68
68e
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
47:56,7
09:45.2
00:00.7
69
69e
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
5:14,8
00:58.9
00:01.3
69
69e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
47:59,4
09:47.9
00:02.7
70
70e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:15,5
00:59.6
00:00.7
70
70e
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
48:01,0
09:49.5
00:01.6
71
71e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
5:15,6
00:59.7
00:00.1
71
71e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
48:01,8
09:50.3
00:00.8
72
72e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:16,8
01:00.9
00:01.2
72
72e
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
48:02,2
09:50.7
00:00.4
73
73e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:18,0
01:02.1
00:01.2
73
73e
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
48:09,2
09:57.7
00:07.0
74
74e
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
5:18,2
01:02.3
00:00.2
74
74e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
48:27,8
10:16.3
00:18.6
75
75e
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
5:18,2
01:02.3
75
75e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
48:27,8
10:16.3
76
76e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:20,1
01:04.2
00:01.9
76
76e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
F2 14
F2
14
48:52,9
10:41.4
00:25.1
77
77e
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:20,2
01:04.3
00:00.1
77
77e
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
48:56,4
10:44.9
00:03.5
78
78e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,5
01:06.6
00:02.3
78
78e
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
49:17,2
11:05.7
00:20.8
79
79e
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
5:22,7
01:06.8
00:00.2
79
79e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
49:30,5
11:19.0
00:13.3
80
80e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:26,0
01:10.1
00:03.3
80
80e
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
49:35,4
11:23.9
00:04.9
81
81e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,9
01:13.0
00:02.9
81
81e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
49:42,9
11:31.4
00:07.5
82
82e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:29,3
01:13.4
00:00.4
82
82e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
50:06,4
11:54.9
00:23.5
83
83e
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
5:30,5
01:14.6
00:01.2
83
83e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
50:07,7
11:56.2
00:01.3
84
84e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:31,1
01:15.2
00:00.6
84
84e
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
50:34,5
12:23.0
00:26.8
85
85e
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:31,3
01:15.4
00:00.2
85
85e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
F2 12
F2
12
50:38,3
12:26.8
00:03.8
86
86e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:31,6
01:15.7
00:00.3
86
86e
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
50:50,0
12:38.5
00:11.7
87
87e
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:36,1
01:20.2
00:04.5
87
87e
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
50:50,9
12:39.4
00:00.9
88
88e
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:36,4
01:20.5
00:00.3
88
88e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
51:11,2
12:59.7
00:20.3
89
89e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
F2 12
F2
12
5:36,5
01:20.6
00:00.1
89
89e
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
PONS David
PONS Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
51:12,0
13:00.5
00:00.8
90
90e
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,9
01:22.0
00:01.4
90
90e
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
FA 7
FA
7
52:16,7
14:05.2
01:04.7
91
91e
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
FA 7
FA
7
5:42,2
01:26.3
00:04.3
91
91e
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
54:19,0
16:07.5
02:02.3
92
92e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:58,0
01:42.1
00:15.8
92
92e
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
55:55,8
17:44.3
01:36.8
93
93e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:09,1
01:53.2
00:11.1
93
93e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:18:47,7
40:36.2
22:51.9