33ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
33ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:13,2
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
RAYNAL Frédéric
DREVET Xavier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
43:24,7
2
2e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,6
00:06.4
00:06.4
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
44:50,0
01:25.3
01:25.3
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
5:22,2
00:09.0
00:02.6
3
3e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
45:22,1
01:57.4
00:32.1
4
4e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:22,2
00:09.0
4
4e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
45:30,7
02:06.0
00:08.6
5
5e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:24,7
00:11.5
00:02.5
5
5e
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
45:35,7
02:11.0
00:05.0
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
LEGROUX Maxime
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,3
00:12.1
00:00.6
6
6e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
45:43,5
02:18.8
00:07.8
7
7e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:27,4
00:14.2
00:02.1
7
7e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
46:27,8
03:03.1
00:44.3
8
8e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:27,4
00:14.2
8
8e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
46:32,4
03:07.7
00:04.6
9
9e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:33,0
00:19.8
00:05.6
9
9e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
46:50,9
03:26.2
00:18.5
10
10e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,6
00:20.4
00:00.6
10
10e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
47:00,4
03:35.7
00:09.5
11
11e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:34,3
00:21.1
00:00.7
11
11e
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
MARTY Julien
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318i Compact
F2 14
F2
14
47:14,8
03:50.1
00:14.4
12
12e
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
5:35,0
00:21.8
00:00.7
12
12e
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
ALBERT Andreas
MAURIN Mathieu
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
47:21,8
03:57.1
00:07.0
13
13e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:35,2
00:22.0
00:00.2
13
13e
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
GT 10
GT
10
47:30,3
04:05.6
00:08.5
14
14e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,9
00:22.7
00:00.7
14
14e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
47:36,1
04:11.4
00:05.8
15
15e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,2
00:25.0
00:02.3
15
15e
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
47:36,9
04:12.2
00:00.8
16
16e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:38,9
00:25.7
00:00.7
16
16e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
FA 8
FA
8
47:41,3
04:16.6
00:04.4
17
17e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:39,9
00:26.7
00:01.0
17
17e
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
R 3
R
3
47:42,6
04:17.9
00:01.3
18
18e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
5:40,1
00:26.9
00:00.2
18
18e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
47:45,2
04:20.5
00:02.6
19
19e
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
JEANNE Guillaume
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,1
00:27.9
00:01.0
19
19e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
48:06,6
04:41.9
00:21.4
20
20e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:42,2
00:29.0
00:01.1
20
20e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
48:25,2
05:00.5
00:18.6
21
21e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:43,8
00:30.6
00:01.6
21
21e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
48:27,2
05:02.5
00:02.0
22
22e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:44,9
00:31.7
00:01.1
22
22e
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
48:38,4
05:13.7
00:11.2
23
23e
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,4
00:33.2
00:01.5
23
23e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
48:43,0
05:18.3
00:04.6
24
24e
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
DOMINGO ESGLEYES Climent
VENCESLAO CUSIDO Joan
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
5:47,4
00:34.2
00:01.0
24
24e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA
7
48:44,8
05:20.1
00:01.8
25
25e
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
REBOUL Michel
TASSIE TERRAL Isabelle
Renault CLIO R3T
R 3
R
3
5:47,5
00:34.3
00:00.1
25
25e
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
48:56,4
05:31.7
00:11.6
26
26e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:49,1
00:35.9
00:01.6
26
26e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
49:11,7
05:47.0
00:15.3
27
27e
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
SASTRE Serge
SALLECROIX Agnès
Porsche GT 3
GT 10
GT
10
5:49,2
00:36.0
00:00.1
27
27e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
R 3
R
3
49:27,7
06:03.0
00:16.0
28
28e
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
5:49,4
00:36.2
00:00.2
28
28e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
FN 2
FN
2
49:38,5
06:13.8
00:10.8
29
29e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:52,9
00:39.7
00:03.5
29
29e
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAVAGNACH Paul
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
49:40,7
06:16.0
00:02.2
30
30e
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:53,8
00:40.6
00:00.9
30
30e
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
49:44,8
06:20.1
00:04.1
31
31e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:53,9
00:40.7
00:00.1
31
31e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
49:47,8
06:23.1
00:03.0
32
32e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Arnaud
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA
7
5:54,5
00:41.3
00:00.6
32
32e
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESCOUENS Marc
CLAMENS Yann
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
49:54,8
06:30.1
00:07.0
33
33e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:56,9
00:43.7
00:02.4
33
33e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota ST 205 GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
50:07,9
06:43.2
00:13.1
34
34e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic Maxi
FN 2
FN
2
5:58,1
00:44.9
00:01.2
34
34e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
50:29,0
07:04.3
00:21.1
35
35e
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
ALVARD Quentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:59,9
00:46.7
00:01.8
35
35e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
50:32,4
07:07.7
00:03.4
36
36e
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
A 6K
A
6K
6:00,6
00:47.4
00:00.7
36
36e
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
KASPRZAK Rudy
HONORE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
50:51,0
07:26.3
00:18.6
37
37e
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
PERIER Guillaume
LANTERMINO Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:00,9
00:47.7
00:00.3
37
37e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
50:51,2
07:26.5
00:00.2
38
38e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:01,6
00:48.4
00:00.7
38
38e
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
FERRARI Marine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
50:52,8
07:28.1
00:01.6
39
39e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
6:01,7
00:48.5
00:00.1
39
39e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MASSIE Emeline
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10
N 4
N
4
51:00,7
07:36.0
00:07.9
40
40e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,0
00:48.8
00:00.3
40
40e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
51:05,5
07:40.8
00:04.8
41
41e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:02,2
00:49.0
00:00.2
41
41e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
51:26,4
08:01.7
00:20.9
42
42e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:03,2
00:50.0
00:01.0
42
42e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
51:33,7
08:09.0
00:07.3
43
43e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,6
00:50.4
00:00.4
43
43e
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
51:41,0
08:16.3
00:07.3
44
44e
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
DE LAERE Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:04,1
00:50.9
00:00.5
44
44e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
51:45,8
08:21.1
00:04.8
45
45e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën Ds3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:05,6
00:52.4
00:01.5
45
45e
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
51:46,3
08:21.6
00:00.5
46
46e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:06,5
00:53.3
00:00.9
46
46e
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
51:50,3
08:25.6
00:04.0
47
47e
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:06,7
00:53.5
00:00.2
47
47e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
51:56,8
08:32.1
00:06.5
48
48e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:06,8
00:53.6
00:00.1
48
48e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
51:58,5
08:33.8
00:01.7
49
49e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:06,9
00:53.7
00:00.1
49
49e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
51:59,6
08:34.9
00:01.1
50
50e
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
6:08,4
00:55.2
00:01.5
50
50e
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
CORNIL Daniel
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Citroën c2
A 6K
A
6K
52:12,9
08:48.2
00:13.3
51
51e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
6:08,4
00:55.2
51
51e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
52:22,3
08:57.6
00:09.4
52
52e
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:09,1
00:55.9
00:00.7
52
52e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
52:24,5
08:59.8
00:02.2
53
53e
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
FABIEN Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
6:09,7
00:56.5
00:00.6
53
53e
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
52:27,4
09:02.7
00:02.9
54
54e
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:09,7
00:56.5
54
54e
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
DELMAS Aurélien
DELMAS Fabrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
52:34,4
09:09.7
00:07.0
55
55e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
6:11,2
00:58.0
00:01.5
55
55e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
52:40,8
09:16.1
00:06.4
56
56e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:11,2
00:58.0
56
56e
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
DUPOUY Yohan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
52:47,1
09:22.4
00:06.3
57
57e
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
BAUDOIN Thomas
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:11,4
00:58.2
00:00.2
57
57e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LEFEVRE Alexandre
GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
52:51,1
09:26.4
00:04.0
58
58e
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:11,9
00:58.7
00:00.5
58
58e
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
53:14,6
09:49.9
00:23.5
59
59e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:12,2
00:59.0
00:00.3
59
59e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
53:16,2
09:51.5
00:01.6
60
60e
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
BOURGEON Yann
CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
6:12,7
00:59.5
00:00.5
60
60e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
53:21,7
09:57.0
00:05.5
61
61e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:13,2
01:00.0
00:00.5
61
61e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
53:22,2
09:57.5
00:00.5
62
62e
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
6:14,2
01:01.0
00:01.0
62
62e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
54:01,7
10:37.0
00:39.5
63
63e
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:15,2
01:02.0
00:01.0
63
63e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
54:03,7
10:39.0
00:02.0
64
64e
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
METGE Maxime
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:16,9
01:03.7
00:01.7
64
64e
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
54:05,8
10:41.1
00:02.1
65
65e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,4
01:04.2
00:00.5
65
65e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
54:07,8
10:43.1
00:02.0
66
66e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,8
01:04.6
00:00.4
66
66e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
54:16,0
10:51.3
00:08.2
67
67e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,5
01:06.3
00:01.7
67
67e
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
54:17,4
10:52.7
00:01.4
68
68e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT
GT 10
GT
10
6:20,0
01:06.8
00:00.5
68
68e
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
THERON Charly
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
54:17,6
10:52.9
00:00.2
69
69e
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:21,9
01:08.7
00:01.9
69
69e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
54:23,9
10:59.2
00:06.3
70
70e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
6:22,1
01:08.9
00:00.2
70
70e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
54:51,2
11:26.5
00:27.3
71
71e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
6:23,1
01:09.9
00:01.0
71
71e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
54:58,1
11:33.4
00:06.9
72
72e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:23,4
01:10.2
00:00.3
72
72e
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
55:08,3
11:43.6
00:10.2
73
73e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:25,4
01:12.2
00:02.0
73
73e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
F2 14
F2
14
55:45,0
12:20.3
00:36.7
74
74e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:28,2
01:15.0
00:02.8
74
74e
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
55:46,7
12:22.0
00:01.7
75
75e
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Clement
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
6:29,5
01:16.3
00:01.3
75
75e
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
56:08,1
12:43.4
00:21.4
76
76e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:30,3
01:17.1
00:00.8
76
76e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
56:17,4
12:52.7
00:09.3
77
77e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
F2 12
F2
12
6:32,2
01:19.0
00:01.9
77
77e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
56:25,5
13:00.8
00:08.1
78
78e
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
MOULIN François
BOYER Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,7
01:19.5
00:00.5
78
78e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
56:30,8
13:06.1
00:05.3
79
79e
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
FA 7
FA
7
6:37,0
01:23.8
00:04.3
79
79e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
56:47,6
13:22.9
00:16.8
80
80e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:41,2
01:28.0
00:04.2
80
80e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16 s
F2 12
F2
12
57:10,5
13:45.8
00:22.9
81
81e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
6:42,6
01:29.4
00:01.4
81
81e
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
57:21,5
13:56.8
00:11.0
82
82e
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
GUERIN Bruno
GONTRAN Florence
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:46,9
01:33.7
00:04.3
82
82e
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
57:21,9
13:57.2
00:00.4
83
83e
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUX Anthony
GERVAIS Adrien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:47,0
01:33.8
00:00.1
83
83e
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
57:42,5
14:17.8
00:20.6
84
84e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R5 Gt Turbe
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,1
01:38.9
00:05.1
84
84e
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
57:44,1
14:19.4
00:01.6
85
85e
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
REUILLES Julien
LETELLIER Sunny
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,5
01:39.3
00:00.4
85
85e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
58:28,3
15:03.6
00:44.2
86
86e
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
BULDU Cédric
LOPEZ Jordi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
6:53,2
01:40.0
00:00.7
86
86e
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
OLSZOWY Florent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic R
FA 7
FA
7
58:53,7
15:29.0
00:25.4
87
87e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:17,1
02:03.9
00:23.9
87
87e
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
PEREZ Benjamin
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
1:00:33,2
17:08.5
01:39.5
88
88e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Citroën Savo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:34,7
03:21.5
01:17.6
88
88e
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BARDIN Lucas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:17,7
18:53.0
01:44.5
89
89e
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:20,9
04:07.7
00:46.2
89
89e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:25:13,1
41:48.4
22:55.4