34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,6
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:16,0
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:30,4
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
1:19:11,4
00:55.4
00:55.4
3
3e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
7:33,3
00:04.7
00:02.9
3
3e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
1:19:19,4
01:03.4
00:08.0
4
4e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
7:34,3
00:05.7
00:01.0
4
4e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:16,9
02:00.9
00:57.5
5
5e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
7:35,4
00:06.8
00:01.1
5
5e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
1:20:31,9
02:15.9
00:15.0
6
6e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:38,0
00:09.4
00:02.6
6
6e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:20:50,8
02:34.8
00:18.9
7
7e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
7:39,4
00:10.8
00:01.4
7
7e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:04,6
02:48.6
00:13.8
8
8e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:43,3
00:14.7
00:03.9
8
8e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:21:07,8
02:51.8
00:03.2
9
9e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
7:43,6
00:15.0
00:00.3
9
9e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:21:08,9
02:52.9
00:01.1
10
10e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:48,4
00:19.8
00:04.8
10
10e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:21:12,8
02:56.8
00:03.9
11
11e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
7:48,6
00:20.0
00:00.2
11
11e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
1:21:26,4
03:10.4
00:13.6
12
12e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:50,5
00:21.9
00:01.9
12
12e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:22:12,2
03:56.2
00:45.8
13
13e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:52,9
00:24.3
00:02.4
13
13e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:22:33,8
04:17.8
00:21.6
14
14e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:53,4
00:24.8
00:00.5
14
14e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:22:48,1
04:32.1
00:14.3
15
15e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
7:56,4
00:27.8
00:03.0
15
15e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:22:54,4
04:38.4
00:06.3
16
16e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:58,0
00:29.4
00:01.6
16
16e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:23:17,5
05:01.5
00:23.1
17
17e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:59,5
00:30.9
00:01.5
17
17e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:24:10,7
05:54.7
00:53.2
18
18e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:03,5
00:34.9
00:04.0
18
18e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:24:11,0
05:55.0
00:00.3
19
19e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:07,8
00:39.2
00:04.3
19
19e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:24:23,2
06:07.2
00:12.2
20
20e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:07,9
00:39.3
00:00.1
20
20e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:24:37,1
06:21.1
00:13.9
21
21e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:08,7
00:40.1
00:00.8
21
21e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:25:03,7
06:47.7
00:26.6
22
22e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:09,1
00:40.5
00:00.4
22
22e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:25:06,2
06:50.2
00:02.5
23
23e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:10,9
00:42.3
00:01.8
23
23e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:25:16,4
07:00.4
00:10.2
24
24e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:12,6
00:44.0
00:01.7
24
24e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:25:34,1
07:18.1
00:17.7
25
25e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:13,5
00:44.9
00:00.9
25
25e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:25:45,5
07:29.5
00:11.4
26
26e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:13,7
00:45.1
00:00.2
26
26e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
1:26:10,5
07:54.5
00:25.0
27
27e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
8:13,9
00:45.3
00:00.2
27
27e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:26:20,7
08:04.7
00:10.2
28
28e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:14,0
00:45.4
00:00.1
28
28e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:26:29,8
08:13.8
00:09.1
29
29e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:14,8
00:46.2
00:00.8
29
29e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:26:39,5
08:23.5
00:09.7
30
30e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
8:15,5
00:46.9
00:00.7
30
30e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:26:55,6
08:39.6
00:16.1
31
31e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
8:16,9
00:48.3
00:01.4
31
31e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
1:26:56,5
08:40.5
00:00.9
32
32e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:17,7
00:49.1
00:00.8
32
32e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:27:01,8
08:45.8
00:05.3
33
33e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:17,7
00:49.1
33
33e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:27:07,9
08:51.9
00:06.1
34
34e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:18,3
00:49.7
00:00.6
34
34e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:27:12,0
08:56.0
00:04.1
35
35e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:19,2
00:50.6
00:00.9
35
35e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:27:27,2
09:11.2
00:15.2
36
36e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
8:19,4
00:50.8
00:00.2
36
36e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:27:39,8
09:23.8
00:12.6
37
37e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:19,5
00:50.9
00:00.1
37
37e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:27:40,0
09:24.0
00:00.2
38
38e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:19,6
00:51.0
00:00.1
38
38e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:27:54,8
09:38.8
00:14.8
39
39e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:24,2
00:55.6
00:04.6
39
39e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:28:00,0
09:44.0
00:05.2
40
40e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:25,0
00:56.4
00:00.8
40
40e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:28:00,4
09:44.4
00:00.4
41
41e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
8:26,6
00:58.0
00:01.6
41
41e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:28:16,3
10:00.3
00:15.9
42
42e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:26,9
00:58.3
00:00.3
42
42e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:28:25,7
10:09.7
00:09.4
43
43e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
8:29,1
01:00.5
00:02.2
43
43e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:28:54,7
10:38.7
00:29.0
44
44e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
8:31,2
01:02.6
00:02.1
44
44e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:28:58,5
10:42.5
00:03.8
45
45e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:32,1
01:03.5
00:00.9
45
45e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
1:29:17,7
11:01.7
00:19.2
46
46e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:35,4
01:06.8
00:03.3
46
46e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:30:16,2
12:00.2
00:58.5
47
47e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
8:35,7
01:07.1
00:00.3
47
47e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:30:26,0
12:10.0
00:09.8
48
48e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:36,6
01:08.0
00:00.9
48
48e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:30:26,8
12:10.8
00:00.8
49
49e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
8:38,2
01:09.6
00:01.6
49
49e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:30:33,5
12:17.5
00:06.7
50
50e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:42,6
01:14.0
00:04.4
50
50e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:30:35,3
12:19.3
00:01.8
51
51e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:44,6
01:16.0
00:02.0
51
51e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
1:31:00,8
12:44.8
00:25.5
52
52e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:45,1
01:16.5
00:00.5
52
52e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:31:29,6
13:13.6
00:28.8
53
53e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:48,8
01:20.2
00:03.7
53
53e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:32:01,1
13:45.1
00:31.5
54
54e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:50,4
01:21.8
00:01.6
54
54e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:32:05,1
13:49.1
00:04.0
55
55e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:51,0
01:22.4
00:00.6
55
55e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
1:32:23,7
14:07.7
00:18.6
56
56e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
8:51,4
01:22.8
00:00.4
56
56e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:32:43,6
14:27.6
00:19.9
57
57e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:52,6
01:24.0
00:01.2
57
57e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:33:24,2
15:08.2
00:40.6
58
58e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,0
01:26.4
00:02.4
58
58e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:33:28,2
15:12.2
00:04.0
59
59e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:55,2
01:26.6
00:00.2
59
59e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:33:28,3
15:12.3
00:00.1
60
60e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
8:56,1
01:27.5
00:00.9
60
60e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:33:37,9
15:21.9
00:09.6
61
61e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:56,8
01:28.2
00:00.7
61
61e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:34:06,6
15:50.6
00:28.7
62
62e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:57,1
01:28.5
00:00.3
62
62e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:34:23,4
16:07.4
00:16.8
63
63e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
8:57,5
01:28.9
00:00.4
63
63e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:34:42,7
16:26.7
00:19.3
64
64e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:59,7
01:31.1
00:02.2
64
64e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:35:32,4
17:16.4
00:49.7
65
65e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:05,7
01:37.1
00:06.0
65
65e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:36:26,9
18:10.9
00:54.5
66
66e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:14,5
01:45.9
00:08.8
66
66e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:36:38,2
18:22.2
00:11.3
67
67e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:23,8
01:55.2
00:09.3
67
67e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:36:52,6
18:36.6
00:14.4
68
68e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:24,1
01:55.5
00:00.3
68
68e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:37:49,8
19:33.8
00:57.2
69
69e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
10:44,3
03:15.7
01:20.2
69
69e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:38:23,2
20:07.2
00:33.4
70
70e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:45,0
09:16.4
06:00.7
70
70e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:38:45,8
20:29.8
00:22.6