34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
105 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica GT Four
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
3:45,4
1
1er
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica GT Four
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
15:50,9
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,0
00:03.6
00:03.6
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
15:52,5
00:01.6
00:01.6
3
3e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:50,5
00:05.1
00:01.5
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
16:00,4
00:09.5
00:07.9
4
4e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
3:53,3
00:07.9
00:02.8
4
4e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
16:05,2
00:14.3
00:04.8
5
5e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
3:54,3
00:08.9
00:01.0
5
5e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
16:15,3
00:24.4
00:10.1
6
6e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:54,8
00:09.4
00:00.5
6
6e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
16:21,1
00:30.2
00:05.8
7
7e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:54,8
00:09.4
7
7e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:25,4
00:34.5
00:04.3
8
8e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,1
00:09.7
00:00.3
8
8e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
16:32,1
00:41.2
00:06.7
9
9e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,3
00:10.9
00:01.2
9
9e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:33,4
00:42.5
00:01.3
10
10e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:57,7
00:12.3
00:01.4
10
10e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:34,7
00:43.8
00:01.3
11
11e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:58,7
00:13.3
00:01.0
11
11e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:39,8
00:48.9
00:05.1
12
12e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact 318
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,3
00:13.9
00:00.6
12
12e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
16:43,0
00:52.1
00:03.2
13
13e
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
4:00,0
00:14.6
00:00.7
13
13e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
ROVIRA Céline
Ford Fiesta S2000
ESPINASSE Grégoire
ROVIRA Céline
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
16:47,5
00:56.6
00:04.5
14
14e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:00,9
00:15.5
00:00.9
14
14e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact 318
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
16:49,8
00:58.9
00:02.3
15
15e
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
4:01,0
00:15.6
00:00.1
15
15e
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
16:51,5
01:00.6
00:01.7
16
16e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
ROVIRA Céline
Ford Fiesta S2000
ESPINASSE Grégoire
ROVIRA Céline
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:01,5
00:16.1
00:00.5
16
16e
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
16:51,8
01:00.9
00:00.3
17
17e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
4:02,3
00:16.9
00:00.8
17
17e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
16:52,3
01:01.4
00:00.5
18
18e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:02,5
00:17.1
00:00.2
18
18e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
16:53,8
01:02.9
00:01.5
19
19e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
4:03,1
00:17.7
00:00.6
19
19e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
16:59,6
01:08.7
00:05.8
20
20e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
4:03,8
00:18.4
00:00.7
20
20e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
17:00,2
01:09.3
00:00.6
21
21e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,9
00:18.5
00:00.1
21
21e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:00,4
01:09.5
00:00.2
22
22e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
4:04,9
00:19.5
00:01.0
22
22e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:00,6
01:09.7
00:00.2
23
23e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:05,1
00:19.7
00:00.2
23
23e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:02,7
01:11.8
00:02.1
24
24e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
4:05,2
00:19.8
00:00.1
24
24e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:03,0
01:12.1
00:00.3
25
25e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,5
00:20.1
00:00.3
25
25e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:03,4
01:12.5
00:00.4
26
26e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:05,8
00:20.4
00:00.3
26
26e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
17:07,4
01:16.5
00:04.0
27
27e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
4:05,8
00:20.4
27
27e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
17:11,5
01:20.6
00:04.1
28
28e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:06,8
00:21.4
00:01.0
28
28e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:13,5
01:22.6
00:02.0
29
29e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:07,2
00:21.8
00:00.4
29
29e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
17:13,8
01:22.9
00:00.3
30
30e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,7
00:22.3
00:00.5
30
30e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
17:19,1
01:28.2
00:05.3
31
31e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,7
00:22.3
31
31e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:19,3
01:28.4
00:00.2
32
32e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:07,8
00:22.4
00:00.1
32
32e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:20,6
01:29.7
00:01.3
33
33e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:08,9
00:23.5
00:01.1
33
33e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
17:22,2
01:31.3
00:01.6
34
34e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:09,2
00:23.8
00:00.3
34
34e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
17:22,6
01:31.7
00:00.4
35
35e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:09,6
00:24.2
00:00.4
35
35e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
17:22,9
01:32.0
00:00.3
36
36e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,5
00:25.1
00:00.9
36
36e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
17:23,0
01:32.1
00:00.1
37
37e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:10,6
00:25.2
00:00.1
37
37e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
17:23,1
01:32.2
00:00.1
38
38e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:10,6
00:25.2
38
38e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
17:24,6
01:33.7
00:01.5
39
39e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:11,1
00:25.7
00:00.5
39
39e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:25,4
01:34.5
00:00.8
40
40e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:11,1
00:25.7
40
40e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
17:25,7
01:34.8
00:00.3
41
41e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:11,4
00:26.0
00:00.3
41
41e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:28,6
01:37.7
00:02.9
42
42e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:11,6
00:26.2
00:00.2
42
42e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 306 16S
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 306 16S
F2 14
F2
14
17:30,2
01:39.3
00:01.6
43
43e
GENESCA Guillaume
MOSCHIETTI Thibaud
Honda Civic VTI
GENESCA Guillaume
MOSCHIETTI Thibaud
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:11,7
00:26.3
00:00.1
43
43e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
17:30,2
01:39.3
44
44e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,9
00:26.5
00:00.2
44
44e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:31,2
01:40.3
00:01.0
45
45e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:12,0
00:26.6
00:00.1
45
45e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:31,3
01:40.4
00:00.1
46
46e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:12,4
00:27.0
00:00.4
46
46e
GENESCA Guillaume
MOSCHIETTI Thibaud
Honda Civic VTI
GENESCA Guillaume
MOSCHIETTI Thibaud
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
17:32,4
01:41.5
00:01.1
47
47e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:12,6
00:27.2
00:00.2
47
47e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:32,4
01:41.5
48
48e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:13,2
00:27.8
00:00.6
48
48e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:32,7
01:41.8
00:00.3
49
49e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
4:13,2
00:27.8
49
49e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:33,1
01:42.2
00:00.4
50
50e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:13,2
00:27.8
50
50e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
17:34,1
01:43.2
00:01.0
51
51e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:13,6
00:28.2
00:00.4
51
51e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:37,6
01:46.7
00:03.5
52
52e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
4:13,9
00:28.5
00:00.3
52
52e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
17:42,8
01:51.9
00:05.2
53
53e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:14,0
00:28.6
00:00.1
53
53e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:47,6
01:56.7
00:04.8
54
54e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,0
00:28.6
54
54e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:47,8
01:56.9
00:00.2
55
55e
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:14,4
00:29.0
00:00.4
55
55e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
17:47,9
01:57.0
00:00.1
56
56e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:14,7
00:29.3
00:00.3
56
56e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
17:48,0
01:57.1
00:00.1
57
57e
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:15,3
00:29.9
00:00.6
57
57e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:50,6
01:59.7
00:02.6
58
58e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:15,4
00:30.0
00:00.1
58
58e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:50,7
01:59.8
00:00.1
59
59e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 306 16S
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 306 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,6
00:30.2
00:00.2
59
59e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
17:53,0
02:02.1
00:02.3
60
60e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
4:15,9
00:30.5
00:00.3
60
60e
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
17:56,0
02:05.1
00:03.0
61
61e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:19,0
00:33.6
00:03.1
61
61e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:59,0
02:08.1
00:03.0
62
62e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
4:19,5
00:34.1
00:00.5
62
62e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:00,3
02:09.4
00:01.3
63
63e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:19,8
00:34.4
00:00.3
63
63e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
18:02,1
02:11.2
00:01.8
64
64e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:20,5
00:35.1
00:00.7
64
64e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
18:03,2
02:12.3
00:01.1
65
65e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:20,8
00:35.4
00:00.3
65
65e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:06,8
02:15.9
00:03.6
66
66e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
4:22,2
00:36.8
00:01.4
66
66e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
18:06,9
02:16.0
00:00.1
67
67e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,9
00:37.5
00:00.7
67
67e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
18:15,4
02:24.5
00:08.5
68
68e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,0
00:37.6
00:00.1
68
68e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
18:21,4
02:30.5
00:06.0
69
69e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:24,2
00:38.8
00:01.2
69
69e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:23,9
02:33.0
00:02.5
70
70e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,8
00:39.4
00:00.6
70
70e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
18:25,2
02:34.3
00:01.3
71
71e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,8
00:40.4
00:01.0
71
71e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:25,2
02:34.3
72
72e
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:26,6
00:41.2
00:00.8
72
72e
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:25,6
02:34.7
00:00.4
73
73e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:27,4
00:42.0
00:00.8
73
73e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:27,4
02:36.5
00:01.8
74
74e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
4:28,1
00:42.7
00:00.7
74
74e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:30,7
02:39.8
00:03.3
75
75e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,0
00:43.6
00:00.9
75
75e
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
18:31,6
02:40.7
00:00.9
76
76e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,2
00:43.8
00:00.2
76
76e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
18:35,7
02:44.8
00:04.1
77
77e
SIGNORET Julien
MARQUIER Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
SIGNORET Julien
MARQUIER Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:29,5
00:44.1
00:00.3
77
77e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
18:39,1
02:48.2
00:03.4
78
78e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:29,9
00:44.5
00:00.4
78
78e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:43,2
02:52.3
00:04.1
79
79e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
4:30,4
00:45.0
00:00.5
79
79e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:43,6
02:52.7
00:00.4
80
80e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:30,4
00:45.0
80
80e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
18:46,0
02:55.1
00:02.4
81
81e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:30,8
00:45.4
00:00.4
81
81e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:49,2
02:58.3
00:03.2
82
82e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,0
00:45.6
00:00.2
82
82e
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
FA 5
FA
5
18:49,4
02:58.5
00:00.2
83
83e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,1
00:45.7
00:00.1
83
83e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:50,3
02:59.4
00:00.9
84
84e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,2
00:45.8
00:00.1
84
84e
SIGNORET Julien
MARQUIER Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
SIGNORET Julien
MARQUIER Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:51,3
03:00.4
00:01.0
85
85e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,5
00:46.1
00:00.3
85
85e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
18:51,5
03:00.6
00:00.2
86
86e
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:32,6
00:47.2
00:01.1
86
86e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
18:53,6
03:02.7
00:02.1
87
87e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,6
00:48.2
00:01.0
87
87e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
18:54,8
03:03.9
00:01.2
88
88e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,0
00:50.6
00:02.4
88
88e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
19:13,2
03:22.3
00:18.4
89
89e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:36,5
00:51.1
00:00.5
89
89e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
19:13,4
03:22.5
00:00.2
90
90e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,7
00:51.3
00:00.2
90
90e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
FN 3
FN
3
19:13,5
03:22.6
00:00.1
91
91e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,8
00:51.4
00:00.1
91
91e
PIBAROT Patrice
SUSSI Sylvain
Renault Clio ragnotti
PIBAROT Patrice
SUSSI Sylvain
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:15,1
03:24.2
00:01.6
92
92e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,0
00:51.6
00:00.2
92
92e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
19:16,0
03:25.1
00:00.9
93
93e
OTON Damien
AZAIS Laëtitia
Citroën C2
OTON Damien
AZAIS Laëtitia
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:38,7
00:53.3
00:01.7
93
93e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
FA 5K
FA
5K
19:22,0
03:31.1
00:06.0
94
94e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:40,0
00:54.6
00:01.3
94
94e
OTON Damien
AZAIS Laëtitia
Citroën C2
OTON Damien
AZAIS Laëtitia
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
19:23,8
03:32.9
00:01.8
95
95e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:41,1
00:55.7
00:01.1
95
95e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:27,5
03:36.6
00:03.7
96
96e
PIBAROT Patrice
SUSSI Sylvain
Renault Clio ragnotti
PIBAROT Patrice
SUSSI Sylvain
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,5
00:57.1
00:01.4
96
96e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:31,6
03:40.7
00:04.1
97
97e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,4
00:58.0
00:00.9
97
97e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
19:33,6
03:42.7
00:02.0
98
98e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,6
01:00.2
00:02.2
98
98e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:37,7
03:46.8
00:04.1
99
99e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:46,8
01:01.4
00:01.2
99
99e
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:42,5
03:51.6
00:04.8
100
100e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,9
01:01.5
00:00.1
100
100e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
19:47,3
03:56.4
00:04.8
101
101e
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,6
01:06.2
00:04.7
101
101e
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:52,1
04:01.2
00:04.8
102
102e
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,1
01:07.7
00:01.5
102
102e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:17,1
04:26.2
00:25.0
103
103e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,8
01:08.4
00:00.7
103
103e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
20:39,2
04:48.3
00:22.1
104
104e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,4
01:10.0
00:01.6
104
104e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
21:49,6
05:58.7
01:10.4
105
105e
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,2
06:03.8
04:53.8
105
105e
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:55,5
09:04.6
03:05.9