34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
102 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica GT Four
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
4:58,0
1
1er
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica GT Four
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
20:48,9
2
2e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
5:08,5
00:10.5
00:10.5
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
21:01,2
00:12.3
00:12.3
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,7
00:10.7
00:00.2
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
21:09,9
00:21.0
00:08.7
4
4e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
5:09,5
00:11.5
00:00.8
4
4e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
21:16,6
00:27.7
00:06.7
5
5e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:10,7
00:12.7
00:01.2
5
5e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
21:29,6
00:40.7
00:13.0
6
6e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
5:11,4
00:13.4
00:00.7
6
6e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:36,1
00:47.2
00:06.5
7
7e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:13,3
00:15.3
00:01.9
7
7e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
21:39,9
00:51.0
00:03.8
8
8e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact 318
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,6
00:15.6
00:00.3
8
8e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
21:46,2
00:57.3
00:06.3
9
9e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,1
00:16.1
00:00.5
9
9e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:46,7
00:57.8
00:00.5
10
10e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,3
00:16.3
00:00.2
10
10e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:53,5
01:04.6
00:06.8
11
11e
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:14,7
00:16.7
00:00.4
11
11e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:55,1
01:06.2
00:01.6
12
12e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:15,3
00:17.3
00:00.6
12
12e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
22:03,0
01:14.1
00:07.9
13
13e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:16,0
00:18.0
00:00.7
13
13e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact 318
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
22:03,4
01:14.5
00:00.4
14
14e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
5:18,8
00:20.8
00:02.8
14
14e
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
22:06,5
01:17.6
00:03.1
15
15e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,8
00:20.8
15
15e
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
22:11,3
01:22.4
00:04.8
16
16e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:18,8
00:20.8
16
16e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
22:12,6
01:23.7
00:01.3
17
17e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:18,8
00:20.8
17
17e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
ROVIRA Céline
Ford Fiesta S2000
ESPINASSE Grégoire
ROVIRA Céline
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
22:12,7
01:23.8
00:00.1
18
18e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:19,7
00:21.7
00:00.9
18
18e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
22:14,0
01:25.1
00:01.3
19
19e
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
5:19,8
00:21.8
00:00.1
19
19e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:19,2
01:30.3
00:05.2
20
20e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
5:20,0
00:22.0
00:00.2
20
20e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:20,3
01:31.4
00:01.1
21
21e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:20,6
00:22.6
00:00.6
21
21e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:24,0
01:35.1
00:03.7
22
22e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
5:21,7
00:23.7
00:01.1
22
22e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
22:24,5
01:35.6
00:00.5
23
23e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:24,0
00:26.0
00:02.3
23
23e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:26,7
01:37.8
00:02.2
24
24e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:24,7
00:26.7
00:00.7
24
24e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:28,2
01:39.3
00:01.5
25
25e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
5:24,9
00:26.9
00:00.2
25
25e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
22:32,1
01:43.2
00:03.9
26
26e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
ROVIRA Céline
Ford Fiesta S2000
ESPINASSE Grégoire
ROVIRA Céline
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:25,2
00:27.2
00:00.3
26
26e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
22:33,1
01:44.2
00:01.0
27
27e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:25,2
00:27.2
27
27e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
22:39,2
01:50.3
00:06.1
28
28e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:25,3
00:27.3
00:00.1
28
28e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
22:45,3
01:56.4
00:06.1
29
29e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:25,4
00:27.4
00:00.1
29
29e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
22:46,4
01:57.5
00:01.1
30
30e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:26,8
00:28.8
00:01.4
30
30e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
22:46,9
01:58.0
00:00.5
31
31e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
5:27,3
00:29.3
00:00.5
31
31e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
22:47,4
01:58.5
00:00.5
32
32e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:28,0
00:30.0
00:00.7
32
32e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
22:50,6
02:01.7
00:03.2
33
33e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:28,7
00:30.7
00:00.7
33
33e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:50,7
02:01.8
00:00.1
34
34e
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:28,8
00:30.8
00:00.1
34
34e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
22:51,5
02:02.6
00:00.8
35
35e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
5:28,9
00:30.9
00:00.1
35
35e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
22:51,9
02:03.0
00:00.4
36
36e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,1
00:31.1
00:00.2
36
36e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
22:53,1
02:04.2
00:01.2
37
37e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:30,0
00:32.0
00:00.9
37
37e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
22:54,2
02:05.3
00:01.1
38
38e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:30,9
00:32.9
00:00.9
38
38e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
22:58,9
02:10.0
00:04.7
39
39e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:31,3
00:33.3
00:00.4
39
39e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
22:58,9
02:10.0
40
40e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,0
00:34.0
00:00.7
40
40e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
23:02,8
02:13.9
00:03.9
41
41e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,2
00:34.2
00:00.2
41
41e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:04,0
02:15.1
00:01.2
42
42e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:33,4
00:35.4
00:01.2
42
42e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:04,6
02:15.7
00:00.6
43
43e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:33,8
00:35.8
00:00.4
43
43e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:07,2
02:18.3
00:02.6
44
44e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:34,5
00:36.5
00:00.7
44
44e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
23:07,6
02:18.7
00:00.4
45
45e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:35,9
00:37.9
00:01.4
45
45e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
23:10,7
02:21.8
00:03.1
46
46e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:36,0
00:38.0
00:00.1
46
46e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
23:13,7
02:24.8
00:03.0
47
47e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:36,0
00:38.0
47
47e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
23:14,9
02:26.0
00:01.2
48
48e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:37,1
00:39.1
00:01.1
48
48e
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
23:24,8
02:35.9
00:09.9
49
49e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:38,9
00:40.9
00:01.8
49
49e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:26,7
02:37.8
00:01.9
50
50e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,0
00:41.0
00:00.1
50
50e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
23:28,2
02:39.3
00:01.5
51
51e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:39,5
00:41.5
00:00.5
51
51e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
23:28,3
02:39.4
00:00.1
52
52e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
5:40,3
00:42.3
00:00.8
52
52e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:28,5
02:39.6
00:00.2
53
53e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,6
00:42.6
00:00.3
53
53e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:29,6
02:40.7
00:01.1
54
54e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:40,7
00:42.7
00:00.1
54
54e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
23:30,6
02:41.7
00:01.0
55
55e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
5:40,8
00:42.8
00:00.1
55
55e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
23:35,3
02:46.4
00:04.7
56
56e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:42,3
00:44.3
00:01.5
56
56e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
23:35,4
02:46.5
00:00.1
57
57e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,7
00:44.7
00:00.4
57
57e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:35,9
02:47.0
00:00.5
58
58e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:42,8
00:44.8
00:00.1
58
58e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
23:37,9
02:49.0
00:02.0
59
59e
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:43,7
00:45.7
00:00.9
59
59e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
23:43,1
02:54.2
00:05.2
60
60e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:44,6
00:46.6
00:00.9
60
60e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
23:49,7
03:00.8
00:06.6
61
61e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,7
00:46.7
00:00.1
61
61e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
23:51,4
03:02.5
00:01.7
62
62e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:45,0
00:47.0
00:00.3
62
62e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
23:56,6
03:07.7
00:05.2
63
63e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:45,1
00:47.1
00:00.1
63
63e
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:09,3
03:20.4
00:12.7
64
64e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
5:47,6
00:49.6
00:02.5
64
64e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
24:10,3
03:21.4
00:01.0
65
65e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
5:48,2
00:50.2
00:00.6
65
65e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:15,7
03:26.8
00:05.4
66
66e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,7
00:50.7
00:00.5
66
66e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:16,1
03:27.2
00:00.4
67
67e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:49,1
00:51.1
00:00.4
67
67e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
24:17,6
03:28.7
00:01.5
68
68e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:49,7
00:51.7
00:00.6
68
68e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:24,1
03:35.2
00:06.5
69
69e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,1
00:53.1
00:01.4
69
69e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
24:24,5
03:35.6
00:00.4
70
70e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,5
00:57.5
00:04.4
70
70e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
24:25,2
03:36.3
00:00.7
71
71e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:55,7
00:57.7
00:00.2
71
71e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
24:30,6
03:41.7
00:05.4
72
72e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
FN 3
FN
3
5:55,8
00:57.8
00:00.1
72
72e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
24:35,3
03:46.4
00:04.7
73
73e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:59,3
01:01.3
00:03.5
73
73e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
24:38,7
03:49.8
00:03.4
74
74e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
5:59,6
01:01.6
00:00.3
74
74e
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
24:39,6
03:50.7
00:00.9
75
75e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:00,2
01:02.2
00:00.6
75
75e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:41,4
03:52.5
00:01.8
76
76e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
6:00,7
01:02.7
00:00.5
76
76e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
24:47,0
03:58.1
00:05.6
77
77e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,0
01:04.0
00:01.3
77
77e
SIGNORET Julien
MARQUIER Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
SIGNORET Julien
MARQUIER Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
24:53,8
04:04.9
00:06.8
78
78e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:02,2
01:04.2
00:00.2
78
78e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:54,3
04:05.4
00:00.5
79
79e
SIGNORET Julien
MARQUIER Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
SIGNORET Julien
MARQUIER Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:02,5
01:04.5
00:00.3
79
79e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
24:55,5
04:06.6
00:01.2
80
80e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,4
01:05.4
00:00.9
80
80e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
24:55,6
04:06.7
00:00.1
81
81e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
6:03,8
01:05.8
00:00.4
81
81e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
25:07,4
04:18.5
00:11.8
82
82e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:05,1
01:07.1
00:01.3
82
82e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
25:09,1
04:20.2
00:01.7
83
83e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,6
01:07.6
00:00.5
83
83e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
FN 3
FN
3
25:09,3
04:20.4
00:00.2
84
84e
OTON Damien
AZAIS Laëtitia
Citroën C2
OTON Damien
AZAIS Laëtitia
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:06,8
01:08.8
00:01.2
84
84e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
25:24,8
04:35.9
00:15.5
85
85e
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:08,0
01:10.0
00:01.2
85
85e
PIBAROT Patrice
SUSSI Sylvain
Renault Clio ragnotti
PIBAROT Patrice
SUSSI Sylvain
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:27,4
04:38.5
00:02.6
86
86e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:08,2
01:10.2
00:00.2
86
86e
OTON Damien
AZAIS Laëtitia
Citroën C2
OTON Damien
AZAIS Laëtitia
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
25:30,6
04:41.7
00:03.2
87
87e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
6:08,8
01:10.8
00:00.6
87
87e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
25:31,9
04:43.0
00:01.3
88
88e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:10,4
01:12.4
00:01.6
88
88e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
25:37,2
04:48.3
00:05.3
89
89e
PIBAROT Patrice
SUSSI Sylvain
Renault Clio ragnotti
PIBAROT Patrice
SUSSI Sylvain
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:12,3
01:14.3
00:01.9
89
89e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
25:40,5
04:51.6
00:03.3
90
90e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,0
01:15.0
00:00.7
90
90e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
25:41,8
04:52.9
00:01.3
91
91e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,3
01:17.3
00:02.3
91
91e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:53,0
05:04.1
00:11.2
92
92e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:15,9
01:17.9
00:00.6
92
92e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
25:55,2
05:06.3
00:02.2
93
93e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:18,7
01:20.7
00:02.8
93
93e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
26:07,2
05:18.3
00:12.0
94
94e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:19,9
01:21.9
00:01.2
94
94e
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:08,8
05:19.9
00:01.6
95
95e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,8
01:27.8
00:05.9
95
95e
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:24,6
05:35.7
00:15.8
96
96e
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:26,3
01:28.3
00:00.5
96
96e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
FA 5K
FA
5K
26:32,4
05:43.5
00:07.8
97
97e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:29,3
01:31.3
00:03.0
97
97e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:46,4
05:57.5
00:14.0
98
98e
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,5
01:34.5
00:03.2
98
98e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
28:15,4
07:26.5
01:29.0
99
99e
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,7
03:33.7
01:59.2
99
99e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
32:53,1
12:04.2
04:37.7
100
100e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:20,7
10:22.7
06:49.0
100
100e
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
33:27,2
12:38.3
00:34.1
101
101e
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:55,1
11:57.1
01:34.4
101
101e
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
FA 5
FA
5
35:44,5
14:55.6
02:17.3
102
102e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
21:50,5
16:52.5
04:55.4
102
102e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
40:29,6
19:40.7
04:45.1