34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
91 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,1
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
37:14,8
2
2e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
3:56,1
2
2e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
37:37,2
00:22.4
00:22.4
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
3:58,7
00:02.6
00:02.6
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
37:41,5
00:26.7
00:04.3
4
4e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,2
00:03.1
00:00.5
4
4e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
38:02,5
00:47.7
00:21.0
5
5e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:00,0
00:03.9
00:00.8
5
5e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
38:26,2
01:11.4
00:23.7
6
6e
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
4:00,8
00:04.7
00:00.8
6
6e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
38:37,1
01:22.3
00:10.9
7
7e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
4:03,1
00:07.0
00:02.3
7
7e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
38:45,7
01:30.9
00:08.6
8
8e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:03,2
00:07.1
00:00.1
8
8e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
38:48,1
01:33.3
00:02.4
9
9e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
4:03,4
00:07.3
00:00.2
9
9e
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
38:48,3
01:33.5
00:00.2
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
4:04,8
00:08.7
00:01.4
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
38:54,3
01:39.5
00:06.0
11
11e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,9
00:09.8
00:01.1
11
11e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
39:02,7
01:47.9
00:08.4
12
12e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
4:06,1
00:10.0
00:00.2
12
12e
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
39:03,8
01:49.0
00:01.1
13
13e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:06,3
00:10.2
00:00.2
13
13e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
39:13,0
01:58.2
00:09.2
14
14e
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
4:06,9
00:10.8
00:00.6
14
14e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
39:16,6
02:01.8
00:03.6
15
15e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:06,9
00:10.8
15
15e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
39:20,7
02:05.9
00:04.1
16
16e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,1
00:11.0
00:00.2
16
16e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
39:21,5
02:06.7
00:00.8
17
17e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
4:07,4
00:11.3
00:00.3
17
17e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:21,5
02:06.7
18
18e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:08,3
00:12.2
00:00.9
18
18e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:34,4
02:19.6
00:12.9
19
19e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:08,5
00:12.4
00:00.2
19
19e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
39:37,5
02:22.7
00:03.1
20
20e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:08,8
00:12.7
00:00.3
20
20e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
39:53,3
02:38.5
00:15.8
21
21e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:10,2
00:14.1
00:01.4
21
21e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
39:57,0
02:42.2
00:03.7
22
22e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,9
00:14.8
00:00.7
22
22e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
40:04,8
02:50.0
00:07.8
23
23e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:12,3
00:16.2
00:01.4
23
23e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
40:08,9
02:54.1
00:04.1
24
24e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:13,8
00:17.7
00:01.5
24
24e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
40:10,1
02:55.3
00:01.2
25
25e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
4:15,6
00:19.5
00:01.8
25
25e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
40:19,9
03:05.1
00:09.8
26
26e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,6
00:20.5
00:01.0
26
26e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
40:25,8
03:11.0
00:05.9
27
27e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:16,9
00:20.8
00:00.3
27
27e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
40:29,7
03:14.9
00:03.9
28
28e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,3
00:21.2
00:00.4
28
28e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
40:40,2
03:25.4
00:10.5
29
29e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:17,7
00:21.6
00:00.4
29
29e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
40:42,2
03:27.4
00:02.0
30
30e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:17,8
00:21.7
00:00.1
30
30e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
40:45,3
03:30.5
00:03.1
31
31e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
4:18,2
00:22.1
00:00.4
31
31e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
40:47,2
03:32.4
00:01.9
32
32e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,0
00:22.9
00:00.8
32
32e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
40:49,4
03:34.6
00:02.2
33
33e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,4
00:23.3
00:00.4
33
33e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
40:50,1
03:35.3
00:00.7
34
34e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,8
00:23.7
00:00.4
34
34e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
40:53,2
03:38.4
00:03.1
35
35e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
4:20,3
00:24.2
00:00.5
35
35e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
41:01,7
03:46.9
00:08.5
36
36e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:20,7
00:24.6
00:00.4
36
36e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
41:10,4
03:55.6
00:08.7
37
37e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:20,7
00:24.6
37
37e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
41:11,1
03:56.3
00:00.7
38
38e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:21,0
00:24.9
00:00.3
38
38e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
41:13,6
03:58.8
00:02.5
39
39e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,4
00:25.3
00:00.4
39
39e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
41:14,8
04:00.0
00:01.2
40
40e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:21,6
00:25.5
00:00.2
40
40e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
41:23,6
04:08.8
00:08.8
41
41e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
4:22,5
00:26.4
00:00.9
41
41e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
41:24,1
04:09.3
00:00.5
42
42e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
4:23,4
00:27.3
00:00.9
42
42e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
41:25,2
04:10.4
00:01.1
43
43e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:23,6
00:27.5
00:00.2
43
43e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
41:37,8
04:23.0
00:12.6
44
44e
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,7
00:27.6
00:00.1
44
44e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
41:39,9
04:25.1
00:02.1
45
45e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:23,8
00:27.7
00:00.1
45
45e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
41:42,2
04:27.4
00:02.3
46
46e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:24,0
00:27.9
00:00.2
46
46e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
41:49,7
04:34.9
00:07.5
47
47e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,1
00:28.0
00:00.1
47
47e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
41:51,9
04:37.1
00:02.2
48
48e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,4
00:29.3
00:01.3
48
48e
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
41:52,3
04:37.5
00:00.4
49
49e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:27,1
00:31.0
00:01.7
49
49e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
41:55,6
04:40.8
00:03.3
50
50e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,6
00:32.5
00:01.5
50
50e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
41:56,2
04:41.4
00:00.6
51
51e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
4:28,9
00:32.8
00:00.3
51
51e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
41:57,1
04:42.3
00:00.9
52
52e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:29,8
00:33.7
00:00.9
52
52e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
42:01,3
04:46.5
00:04.2
53
53e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:30,2
00:34.1
00:00.4
53
53e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
42:15,9
05:01.1
00:14.6
54
54e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,3
00:34.2
00:00.1
54
54e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
42:22,9
05:08.1
00:07.0
55
55e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:30,8
00:34.7
00:00.5
55
55e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
42:28,9
05:14.1
00:06.0
56
56e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,5
00:35.4
00:00.7
56
56e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
42:33,2
05:18.4
00:04.3
57
57e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
4:32,6
00:36.5
00:01.1
57
57e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
42:36,7
05:21.9
00:03.5
58
58e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,0
00:36.9
00:00.4
58
58e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
42:57,5
05:42.7
00:20.8
59
59e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,1
00:37.0
00:00.1
59
59e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
43:05,7
05:50.9
00:08.2
60
60e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:33,3
00:37.2
00:00.2
60
60e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
43:07,5
05:52.7
00:01.8
61
61e
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,7
00:39.6
00:02.4
61
61e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
43:14,3
05:59.5
00:06.8
62
62e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:36,5
00:40.4
00:00.8
62
62e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
43:32,0
06:17.2
00:17.7
63
63e
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:37,4
00:41.3
00:00.9
63
63e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
43:33,1
06:18.3
00:01.1
64
64e
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:38,5
00:42.4
00:01.1
64
64e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
43:43,4
06:28.6
00:10.3
65
65e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,1
00:43.0
00:00.6
65
65e
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
43:53,1
06:38.3
00:09.7
66
66e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
4:39,9
00:43.8
00:00.8
66
66e
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
44:00,4
06:45.6
00:07.3
67
67e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:40,7
00:44.6
00:00.8
67
67e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
44:00,4
06:45.6
68
68e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,9
00:44.8
00:00.2
68
68e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
44:04,3
06:49.5
00:03.9
69
69e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:41,2
00:45.1
00:00.3
69
69e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
44:09,5
06:54.7
00:05.2
70
70e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:41,7
00:45.6
00:00.5
70
70e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
44:11,4
06:56.6
00:01.9
71
71e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,6
00:46.5
00:00.9
71
71e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
44:27,3
07:12.5
00:15.9
72
72e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,7
00:46.6
00:00.1
72
72e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
FN 3
FN
3
44:36,3
07:21.5
00:09.0
73
73e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,3
00:47.2
00:00.6
73
73e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
44:49,8
07:35.0
00:13.5
74
74e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,2
00:48.1
00:00.9
74
74e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
44:59,0
07:44.2
00:09.2
75
75e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
FN 3
FN
3
4:44,5
00:48.4
00:00.3
75
75e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
45:28,1
08:13.3
00:29.1
76
76e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,2
00:49.1
00:00.7
76
76e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
45:36,1
08:21.3
00:08.0
77
77e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,8
00:49.7
00:00.6
77
77e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
45:40,0
08:25.2
00:03.9
78
78e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,1
00:53.0
00:03.3
78
78e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
45:48,1
08:33.3
00:08.1
79
79e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,9
00:56.8
00:03.8
79
79e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
FA 5K
FA
5K
45:58,0
08:43.2
00:09.9
80
80e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:53,2
00:57.1
00:00.3
80
80e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
46:05,9
08:51.1
00:07.9
81
81e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:55,8
00:59.7
00:02.6
81
81e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
46:29,3
09:14.5
00:23.4
82
82e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:56,9
01:00.8
00:01.1
82
82e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
46:44,4
09:29.6
00:15.1
83
83e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:58,9
01:02.8
00:02.0
83
83e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
46:57,1
09:42.3
00:12.7
84
84e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,5
01:08.4
00:05.6
84
84e
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
47:09,4
09:54.6
00:12.3
85
85e
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,0
01:10.9
00:02.5
85
85e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
47:21,5
10:06.7
00:12.1
86
86e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:07,1
01:11.0
00:00.1
86
86e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
47:42,2
10:27.4
00:20.7
87
87e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,4
01:11.3
00:00.3
87
87e
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
47:44,2
10:29.4
00:02.0
88
88e
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,3
01:13.2
00:01.9
88
88e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
49:51,2
12:36.4
02:07.0
89
89e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,0
01:13.9
00:00.7
89
89e
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
54:29,3
17:14.5
04:38.1
90
90e
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,9
01:17.8
00:03.9
90
90e
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
FA 5
FA
5
54:49,7
17:34.9
00:20.4
91
91e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:48,8
04:52.7
03:34.9
91
91e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:26,0
24:11.2
06:36.3