34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
88 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,0
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
47:41,6
2
2e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
5:15,2
00:03.2
00:03.2
2
2e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
48:09,4
00:27.8
00:27.8
3
3e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,9
00:03.9
00:00.7
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
48:11,2
00:29.6
00:01.8
4
4e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
5:16,9
00:04.9
00:01.0
4
4e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
48:37,3
00:55.7
00:26.1
5
5e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
5:17,5
00:05.5
00:00.6
5
5e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
49:06,3
01:24.7
00:29.0
6
6e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
5:18,1
00:06.1
00:00.6
6
6e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
49:17,8
01:36.2
00:11.5
7
7e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:21,5
00:09.5
00:03.4
7
7e
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
49:27,5
01:45.9
00:09.7
8
8e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:22,2
00:10.2
00:00.7
8
8e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
49:33,1
01:51.5
00:05.6
9
9e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,9
00:10.9
00:00.7
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
49:33,7
01:52.1
00:00.6
10
10e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:23,6
00:11.6
00:00.7
10
10e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
49:35,7
01:54.1
00:02.0
11
11e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:23,6
00:11.6
11
11e
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
49:52,1
02:10.5
00:16.4
12
12e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,9
00:11.9
00:00.3
12
12e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
49:57,9
02:16.3
00:05.8
13
13e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
5:23,9
00:11.9
13
13e
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
49:59,6
02:18.0
00:01.7
14
14e
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
5:25,7
00:13.7
00:01.8
14
14e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
50:07,2
02:25.6
00:07.6
15
15e
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
BERTRAND Victor
PAUTHE Mickaël
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:25,7
00:13.7
15
15e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
50:08,6
02:27.0
00:01.4
16
16e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:26,4
00:14.4
00:00.7
16
16e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
50:20,1
02:38.5
00:11.5
17
17e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:27,3
00:15.3
00:00.9
17
17e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
50:28,5
02:46.9
00:08.4
18
18e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:27,9
00:15.9
00:00.6
18
18e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
50:40,2
02:58.6
00:11.7
19
19e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
5:28,1
00:16.1
00:00.2
19
19e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
50:48,7
03:07.1
00:08.5
20
20e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:28,5
00:16.5
00:00.4
20
20e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
50:58,7
03:17.1
00:10.0
21
21e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:30,9
00:18.9
00:02.4
21
21e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
50:58,8
03:17.2
00:00.1
22
22e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:31,0
00:19.0
00:00.1
22
22e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
51:13,9
03:32.3
00:15.1
23
23e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:31,3
00:19.3
00:00.3
23
23e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
51:13,9
03:32.3
24
24e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:33,0
00:21.0
00:01.7
24
24e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
51:40,8
03:59.2
00:26.9
25
25e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:34,3
00:22.3
00:01.3
25
25e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
51:43,0
04:01.4
00:02.2
26
26e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,4
00:22.4
00:00.1
26
26e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
51:54,4
04:12.8
00:11.4
27
27e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:36,2
00:24.2
00:01.8
27
27e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
51:58,3
04:16.7
00:03.9
28
28e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:37,3
00:25.3
00:01.1
28
28e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
51:59,9
04:18.3
00:01.6
29
29e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:37,4
00:25.4
00:00.1
29
29e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
52:00,5
04:18.9
00:00.6
30
30e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
5:37,4
00:25.4
30
30e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
52:06,0
04:24.4
00:05.5
31
31e
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:38,0
00:26.0
00:00.6
31
31e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
52:13,9
04:32.3
00:07.9
32
32e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:38,1
00:26.1
00:00.1
32
32e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
52:18,4
04:36.8
00:04.5
33
33e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:38,3
00:26.3
00:00.2
33
33e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
52:20,1
04:38.5
00:01.7
34
34e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:38,6
00:26.6
00:00.3
34
34e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
52:26,9
04:45.3
00:06.8
35
35e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,6
00:27.6
00:01.0
35
35e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
52:42,3
05:00.7
00:15.4
36
36e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:40,1
00:28.1
00:00.5
36
36e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
52:45,3
05:03.7
00:03.0
37
37e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:40,8
00:28.8
00:00.7
37
37e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
52:45,5
05:03.9
00:00.2
38
38e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:43,9
00:31.9
00:03.1
38
38e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
52:51,0
05:09.4
00:05.5
39
39e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:43,9
00:31.9
39
39e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
52:52,8
05:11.2
00:01.8
40
40e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:44,3
00:32.3
00:00.4
40
40e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
53:02,1
05:20.5
00:09.3
41
41e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,3
00:33.3
00:01.0
41
41e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
53:05,4
05:23.8
00:03.3
42
42e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,6
00:33.6
00:00.3
42
42e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
53:08,4
05:26.8
00:03.0
43
43e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:45,9
00:33.9
00:00.3
43
43e
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
53:18,5
05:36.9
00:10.1
44
44e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:46,3
00:34.3
00:00.4
44
44e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
53:19,8
05:38.2
00:01.3
45
45e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
5:46,7
00:34.7
00:00.4
45
45e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
53:30,4
05:48.8
00:10.6
46
46e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,6
00:35.6
00:00.9
46
46e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
53:35,3
05:53.7
00:04.9
47
47e
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
RITLEWSKI Yann
VENZAL Steven
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:48,0
00:36.0
00:00.4
47
47e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
53:37,6
05:56.0
00:02.3
48
48e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
5:48,7
00:36.7
00:00.7
48
48e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
53:37,6
05:56.0
49
49e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:48,9
00:36.9
00:00.2
49
49e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
53:42,9
06:01.3
00:05.3
50
50e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,4
00:38.4
00:01.5
50
50e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
53:46,8
06:05.2
00:03.9
51
51e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:51,4
00:39.4
00:01.0
51
51e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
53:55,8
06:14.2
00:09.0
52
52e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:51,6
00:39.6
00:00.2
52
52e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
53:58,1
06:16.5
00:02.3
53
53e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
5:52,0
00:40.0
00:00.4
53
53e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
54:04,4
06:22.8
00:06.3
54
54e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:52,0
00:40.0
54
54e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
54:09,1
06:27.5
00:04.7
55
55e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,2
00:40.2
00:00.2
55
55e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
54:17,8
06:36.2
00:08.7
56
56e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:53,6
00:41.6
00:01.4
56
56e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
54:25,3
06:43.7
00:07.5
57
57e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
5:53,8
00:41.8
00:00.2
57
57e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
54:56,2
07:14.6
00:30.9
58
58e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
5:53,9
00:41.9
00:00.1
58
58e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
55:03,1
07:21.5
00:06.9
59
59e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:54,4
00:42.4
00:00.5
59
59e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
55:10,3
07:28.7
00:07.2
60
60e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:57,7
00:45.7
00:03.3
60
60e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
55:22,6
07:41.0
00:12.3
61
61e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
5:58,2
00:46.2
00:00.5
61
61e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
55:29,0
07:47.4
00:06.4
62
62e
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:58,9
00:46.9
00:00.7
62
62e
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
55:39,9
07:58.3
00:10.9
63
63e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:59,9
00:47.9
00:01.0
63
63e
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
56:04,4
08:22.8
00:24.5
64
64e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:00,1
00:48.1
00:00.2
64
64e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
56:06,2
08:24.6
00:01.8
65
65e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:01,4
00:49.4
00:01.3
65
65e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
56:07,1
08:25.5
00:00.9
66
66e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:02,9
00:50.9
00:01.5
66
66e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
56:11,1
08:29.5
00:04.0
67
67e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
6:03,8
00:51.8
00:00.9
67
67e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
56:25,5
08:43.9
00:14.4
68
68e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
FN 3
FN
3
6:04,0
00:52.0
00:00.2
68
68e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
56:53,9
09:12.3
00:28.4
69
69e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,9
00:52.9
00:00.9
69
69e
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
RIMBAU Florent
SARABANDO Matthias
Renault Clio 1
FN 3
FN
3
56:59,2
09:17.6
00:05.3
70
70e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:05,5
00:53.5
00:00.6
70
70e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
57:02,4
09:20.8
00:03.2
71
71e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,1
00:54.1
00:00.6
71
71e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
57:10,2
09:28.6
00:07.8
72
72e
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:07,8
00:55.8
00:01.7
72
72e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
57:27,7
09:46.1
00:17.5
73
73e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:08,1
00:56.1
00:00.3
73
73e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
57:47,5
10:05.9
00:19.8
74
74e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
6:08,1
00:56.1
74
74e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
58:00,8
10:19.2
00:13.3
75
75e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:10,1
00:58.1
00:02.0
75
75e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Ford Puma kit car
FA 5K
FA
5K
58:05,6
10:24.0
00:04.8
76
76e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,9
00:58.9
00:00.8
76
76e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
58:14,3
10:32.7
00:08.7
77
77e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:11,2
00:59.2
00:00.3
77
77e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
58:21,3
10:39.7
00:07.0
78
78e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:12,1
01:00.1
00:00.9
78
78e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
58:52,3
11:10.7
00:31.0
79
79e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:13,2
01:01.2
00:01.1
79
79e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
59:05,5
11:23.9
00:13.2
80
80e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:13,5
01:01.5
00:00.3
80
80e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
59:50,8
12:09.2
00:45.3
81
81e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
6:13,9
01:01.9
00:00.4
81
81e
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:00,2
12:18.6
00:09.4
82
82e
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMERO Damien
FABRE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:14,6
01:02.6
00:00.7
82
82e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:22,0
12:40.4
00:21.8
83
83e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,4
01:07.4
00:04.8
83
83e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:27,6
12:46.0
00:05.6
84
84e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:19,6
01:07.6
00:00.2
84
84e
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:47,7
13:06.1
00:20.1
85
85e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:24,1
01:12.1
00:04.5
85
85e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:55,8
14:14.2
01:08.1
86
86e
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,3
01:12.3
00:00.2
86
86e
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
ALCARAZ Bruno
JEANVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:07:13,4
19:31.8
05:17.6
87
87e
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:26,5
01:14.5
00:02.2
87
87e
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
MUR-LLI Robin
VAILLE Chloe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:40,7
19:59.1
00:27.3
88
88e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,0
01:20.0
00:05.5
88
88e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:23,7
26:42.1
06:43.0