34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
34ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,1
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:35,0
2
2e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
10:29,9
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
1:06:20,5
00:45.5
00:45.5
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
10:35,0
00:06.9
00:05.1
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza STI
R 4
R
4
1:06:21,7
00:46.7
00:01.2
4
4e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
10:35,6
00:07.5
00:00.6
4
4e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:13,3
01:38.3
00:51.6
5
5e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
10:36,4
00:08.3
00:00.8
5
5e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:07:43,7
02:08.7
00:30.4
6
6e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
10:37,0
00:08.9
00:00.6
6
6e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
1:07:46,7
02:11.7
00:03.0
7
7e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:45,1
00:17.0
00:08.1
7
7e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:07:56,5
02:21.5
00:09.8
8
8e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:46,9
00:18.8
00:01.8
8
8e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:08:04,9
02:29.9
00:08.4
9
9e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
VIRAZEL Sébastien
CAMBUS Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:51,2
00:23.1
00:04.3
9
9e
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BERGER Jean-Pascal
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:06,3
02:31.3
00:01.4
10
10e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:52,4
00:24.3
00:01.2
10
10e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:08:21,3
02:46.3
00:15.0
11
11e
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
10:53,9
00:25.8
00:01.5
11
11e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
1:08:30,7
02:55.7
00:09.4
12
12e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:53,9
00:25.8
12
12e
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HUMBERT Steve
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
1:08:36,7
03:01.7
00:06.0
13
13e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:55,9
00:27.8
00:02.0
13
13e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:57,6
03:22.6
00:20.9
14
14e
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
MONTEIL Julien
MONTEIL Rémy
Peugeot 307
F2 14
F2
14
10:56,3
00:28.2
00:00.4
14
14e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:09:11,0
03:36.0
00:13.4
15
15e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:56,4
00:28.3
00:00.1
15
15e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:09:24,9
03:49.9
00:13.9
16
16e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:59,9
00:31.8
00:03.5
16
16e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:09:35,2
04:00.2
00:10.3
17
17e
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
GRANDORDY Franck
VINCENT Patrice
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
11:00,9
00:32.8
00:01.0
17
17e
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
LAFITTE Guillaume
BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo kit car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:09:44,1
04:09.1
00:08.9
18
18e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
11:01,0
00:32.9
00:00.1
18
18e
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
GUYOT Romain
LENTRETIEN Fanny
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:09:50,6
04:15.6
00:06.5
19
19e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:02,4
00:34.3
00:01.4
19
19e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:10:23,5
04:48.5
00:32.9
20
20e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
11:04,4
00:36.3
00:02.0
20
20e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:10:26,1
04:51.1
00:02.6
21
21e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:08,3
00:40.2
00:03.9
21
21e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:10:30,3
04:55.3
00:04.2
22
22e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:08,7
00:40.6
00:00.4
22
22e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
BAUDOIN Thomas
CUBIZOLLES Arnaud
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:11:11,5
05:36.5
00:41.2
23
23e
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
BINOIS Laurent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
11:09,1
00:41.0
00:00.4
23
23e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:11:13,9
05:38.9
00:02.4
24
24e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:10,2
00:42.1
00:01.1
24
24e
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCOUENS Marc
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:19,4
05:44.4
00:05.5
25
25e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:11,8
00:43.7
00:01.6
25
25e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:31,3
05:56.3
00:11.9
26
26e
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
NOELL Cédric
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:14,8
00:46.7
00:03.0
26
26e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:32,7
05:57.7
00:01.4
27
27e
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:17,5
00:49.4
00:02.7
27
27e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:33,3
05:58.3
00:00.6
28
28e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:23,1
00:55.0
00:05.6
28
28e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:11:45,9
06:10.9
00:12.6
29
29e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:27,8
00:59.7
00:04.7
29
29e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
1:11:48,4
06:13.4
00:02.5
30
30e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:28,2
01:00.1
00:00.4
30
30e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:11:53,6
06:18.6
00:05.2
31
31e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:28,4
01:00.3
00:00.2
31
31e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
1:12:11,5
06:36.5
00:17.9
32
32e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:29,8
01:01.7
00:01.4
32
32e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
1:12:26,7
06:51.7
00:15.2
33
33e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:29,8
01:01.7
33
33e
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:12:28,1
06:53.1
00:01.4
34
34e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:29,9
01:01.8
00:00.1
34
34e
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:33,3
06:58.3
00:05.2
35
35e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:30,3
01:02.2
00:00.4
35
35e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:12:44,1
07:09.1
00:10.8
36
36e
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:36,1
01:08.0
00:05.8
36
36e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
1:12:44,8
07:09.8
00:00.7
37
37e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo 16V
FA 6
FA
6
11:36,8
01:08.7
00:00.7
37
37e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:12:46,8
07:11.8
00:02.0
38
38e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
11:37,3
01:09.2
00:00.5
38
38e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:12:57,5
07:22.5
00:10.7
39
39e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:38,3
01:10.2
00:01.0
39
39e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:00,4
07:25.4
00:02.9
40
40e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:38,4
01:10.3
00:00.1
40
40e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:13:07,6
07:32.6
00:07.2
41
41e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
11:40,5
01:12.4
00:02.1
41
41e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:13:09,3
07:34.3
00:01.7
42
42e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:40,7
01:12.6
00:00.2
42
42e
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FORGUES Loriane
PUEL Caroline
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:13:19,8
07:44.8
00:10.5
43
43e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
11:41,1
01:13.0
00:00.4
43
43e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:36,0
08:01.0
00:16.2
44
44e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
11:41,4
01:13.3
00:00.3
44
44e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:13:36,5
08:01.5
00:00.5
45
45e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:44,0
01:15.9
00:02.6
45
45e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:13:41,3
08:06.3
00:04.8
46
46e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Grégory
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
11:45,5
01:17.4
00:01.5
46
46e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:42,1
08:07.1
00:00.8
47
47e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
11:46,5
01:18.4
00:01.0
47
47e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:55,9
08:20.9
00:13.8
48
48e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
11:47,4
01:19.3
00:00.9
48
48e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:14:02,7
08:27.7
00:06.8
49
49e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Renault Clio 2 ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:48,3
01:20.2
00:00.9
49
49e
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:14:11,8
08:36.8
00:09.1
50
50e
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
GARIN Yoan
SERRA Jordan
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 7
FA
7
11:51,9
01:23.8
00:03.6
50
50e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:14:47,7
09:12.7
00:35.9
51
51e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
11:52,0
01:23.9
00:00.1
51
51e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:14:50,0
09:15.0
00:02.3
52
52e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
11:55,1
01:27.0
00:03.1
52
52e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:13,0
09:38.0
00:23.0
53
53e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:58,4
01:30.3
00:03.3
53
53e
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUVE Romain
COSTERASTE Pierre
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:15:40,8
10:05.8
00:27.8
54
54e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:59,2
01:31.1
00:00.8
54
54e
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
BOULENC Benjamin
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
1:15:41,1
10:06.1
00:00.3
55
55e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:59,8
01:31.7
00:00.6
55
55e
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:15:47,3
10:12.3
00:06.2
56
56e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Integra type R
FA 7
FA
7
12:01,0
01:32.9
00:01.2
56
56e
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:57,8
10:22.8
00:10.5
57
57e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 10
N 4
N
4
12:05,1
01:37.0
00:04.1
57
57e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
1:16:30,2
10:55.2
00:32.4
58
58e
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
12:06,5
01:38.4
00:01.4
58
58e
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
MOURLHOU Julien
PUECH Pauline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:17:08,3
11:33.3
00:38.1
59
59e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
12:08,0
01:39.9
00:01.5
59
59e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:13,9
11:38.9
00:05.6
60
60e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
12:12,8
01:44.7
00:04.8
60
60e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
1:17:20,9
11:45.9
00:07.0
61
61e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
12:13,3
01:45.2
00:00.5
61
61e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:28,7
11:53.7
00:07.8
62
62e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:14,0
01:45.9
00:00.7
62
62e
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:17:40,5
12:05.5
00:11.8
63
63e
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARQUIER Benjamin
PALOC Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
12:16,7
01:48.6
00:02.7
63
63e
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BILLERACH Luca
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:17:55,0
12:20.0
00:14.5
64
64e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
12:21,8
01:53.7
00:05.1
64
64e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:18,9
12:43.9
00:23.9
65
65e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:27,1
01:59.0
00:05.3
65
65e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:18:32,3
12:57.3
00:13.4
66
66e
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
LEPAGE Frédéric
MARTOS Henri
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
12:28,0
01:59.9
00:00.9
66
66e
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:35,5
13:00.5
00:03.2
67
67e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
12:28,2
02:00.1
00:00.2
67
67e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:18:37,6
13:02.6
00:02.1
68
68e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
12:33,4
02:05.3
00:05.2
68
68e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:19,1
13:44.1
00:41.5
69
69e
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
DEDIES Sébastien
MARIE Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:33,9
02:05.8
00:00.5
69
69e
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
RIOTTE Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:19:23,5
13:48.5
00:04.4
70
70e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
12:36,4
02:08.3
00:02.5
70
70e
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
BULDU Cédric
PARRAMON Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:19:33,3
13:58.3
00:09.8
71
71e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:37,7
02:09.6
00:01.3
71
71e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:37,4
15:02.4
01:04.1
72
72e
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
DELPUECH Thomas
MAZZEI Dimitry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:44,6
02:16.5
00:06.9
72
72e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:20:51,6
15:16.6
00:14.2
73
73e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:49,7
02:21.6
00:05.1
73
73e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:21:06,3
15:31.3
00:14.7
74
74e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:56,0
02:27.9
00:06.3
74
74e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:48,2
16:13.2
00:41.9
75
75e
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:07,0
02:38.9
00:11.0
75
75e
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
DIAZ Virginie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:54,0
17:19.0
01:05.8
76
76e
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESENCLOS Erwann
BORRELL Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
13:08,4
02:40.3
00:01.4
76
76e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:55,6
17:20.6
00:01.6
77
77e
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
COMBES Thomas
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:09,2
02:41.1
00:00.8
77
77e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:05,9
17:30.9
00:10.3
78
78e
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
GUERRERO Stéphane
SAVA-LOPEZ Sabryna
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:19,8
02:51.7
00:10.6
78
78e
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATORRE Sylvain
THERON Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:24,2
17:49.2
00:18.3
79
79e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:31,9
03:03.8
00:12.1
79
79e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN-VARLET Aurélien
Honda Civic EG
FN 2
FN
2
1:36:14,1
30:39.1
12:49.9