36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
90 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:25,6
1
1er
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:25,6
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
FA 8
FA
8
8:52,1
00:26.5
00:26.5
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
FA 8
FA
8
8:52,1
00:26.5
00:26.5
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
F2 14
F2
14
8:52,8
00:27.2
00:00.7
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
F2 14
F2
14
8:52,8
00:27.2
00:00.7
4
4e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
8:53,0
00:27.4
00:00.2
4
4e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
8:53,0
00:27.4
00:00.2
5
5e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:56,7
00:31.1
00:03.7
5
5e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:56,7
00:31.1
00:03.7
6
6e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:58,9
00:33.3
00:02.2
6
6e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 306
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:58,9
00:33.3
00:02.2
7
7e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:59,6
00:34.0
00:00.7
7
7e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:59,6
00:34.0
00:00.7
8
8e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:01,4
00:35.8
00:01.8
8
8e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:01,4
00:35.8
00:01.8
9
9e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:02,4
00:36.8
00:01.0
9
9e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:02,4
00:36.8
00:01.0
10
10e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,9
00:39.3
00:02.5
10
10e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,9
00:39.3
00:02.5
11
11e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:05,2
00:39.6
00:00.3
11
11e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:05,2
00:39.6
00:00.3
12
12e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:07,7
00:42.1
00:02.5
12
12e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:07,7
00:42.1
00:02.5
13
13e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
9:08,3
00:42.7
00:00.6
13
13e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
9:08,3
00:42.7
00:00.6
14
14e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
9:10,3
00:44.7
00:02.0
14
14e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
9:10,3
00:44.7
00:02.0
15
15e
DESCOUENS Marc
TOUBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 206
DESCOUENS Marc
TOUBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:16,7
00:51.1
00:06.4
15
15e
DESCOUENS Marc
TOUBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 206
DESCOUENS Marc
TOUBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:16,7
00:51.1
00:06.4
16
16e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
9:17,6
00:52.0
00:00.9
16
16e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
9:17,6
00:52.0
00:00.9
17
17e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:18,2
00:52.6
00:00.6
17
17e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:18,2
00:52.6
00:00.6
18
18e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
9:20,4
00:54.8
00:02.2
18
18e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
9:20,4
00:54.8
00:02.2
19
19e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
9:20,7
00:55.1
00:00.3
19
19e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
9:20,7
00:55.1
00:00.3
20
20e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
9:22,9
00:57.3
00:02.2
20
20e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
9:22,9
00:57.3
00:02.2
21
21e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
9:24,8
00:59.2
00:01.9
21
21e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
9:24,8
00:59.2
00:01.9
22
22e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,6
01:02.0
00:02.8
22
22e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,6
01:02.0
00:02.8
23
23e
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
9:27,7
01:02.1
00:00.1
23
23e
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
9:27,7
01:02.1
00:00.1
24
24e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
9:32,6
01:07.0
00:04.9
24
24e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
9:32,6
01:07.0
00:04.9
25
25e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,8
01:07.2
00:00.2
25
25e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,8
01:07.2
00:00.2
26
26e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
9:32,9
01:07.3
00:00.1
26
26e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
9:32,9
01:07.3
00:00.1
27
27e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:33,2
01:07.6
00:00.3
27
27e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:33,2
01:07.6
00:00.3
28
28e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:34,0
01:08.4
00:00.8
28
28e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:34,0
01:08.4
00:00.8
29
29e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
9:34,8
01:09.2
00:00.8
29
29e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
9:34,8
01:09.2
00:00.8
30
30e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
9:35,2
01:09.6
00:00.4
30
30e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
9:35,2
01:09.6
00:00.4
31
31e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
9:35,7
01:10.1
00:00.5
31
31e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
9:35,7
01:10.1
00:00.5
32
32e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
9:36,8
01:11.2
00:01.1
32
32e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
9:36,8
01:11.2
00:01.1
33
33e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
9:39,2
01:13.6
00:02.4
33
33e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
9:39,2
01:13.6
00:02.4
34
34e
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
9:39,3
01:13.7
00:00.1
34
34e
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
9:39,3
01:13.7
00:00.1
35
35e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
9:39,6
01:14.0
00:00.3
35
35e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
9:39,6
01:14.0
00:00.3
36
36e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
9:40,0
01:14.4
00:00.4
36
36e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
9:40,0
01:14.4
00:00.4
37
37e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
9:44,0
01:18.4
00:04.0
37
37e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
9:44,0
01:18.4
00:04.0
38
38e
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:44,4
01:18.8
00:00.4
38
38e
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:44,4
01:18.8
00:00.4
39
39e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
9:47,7
01:22.1
00:03.3
39
39e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
9:47,7
01:22.1
00:03.3
40
40e
GARIN Yoan
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206 Xs
GARIN Yoan
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:49,5
01:23.9
00:01.8
40
40e
GARIN Yoan
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206 Xs
GARIN Yoan
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:49,5
01:23.9
00:01.8
41
41e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,5
01:28.9
00:05.0
41
41e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,5
01:28.9
00:05.0
42
42e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,8
01:29.2
00:00.3
42
42e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,8
01:29.2
00:00.3
43
43e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,9
01:29.3
00:00.1
43
43e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,9
01:29.3
00:00.1
44
44e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:56,0
01:30.4
00:01.1
44
44e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:56,0
01:30.4
00:01.1
45
45e
PUIGDEFABREGAS Laurent
CABARIBERE Florian
Renault Clio 16s
PUIGDEFABREGAS Laurent
CABARIBERE Florian
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
9:58,5
01:32.9
00:02.5
45
45e
PUIGDEFABREGAS Laurent
CABARIBERE Florian
Renault Clio 16s
PUIGDEFABREGAS Laurent
CABARIBERE Florian
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
9:58,5
01:32.9
00:02.5
46
46e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
10:01,7
01:36.1
00:03.2
46
46e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
10:01,7
01:36.1
00:03.2
47
47e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
10:02,3
01:36.7
00:00.6
47
47e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
10:02,3
01:36.7
00:00.6
48
48e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
10:03,3
01:37.7
00:01.0
48
48e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
10:03,3
01:37.7
00:01.0
49
49e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
10:05,0
01:39.4
00:01.7
49
49e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
10:05,0
01:39.4
00:01.7
50
50e
MONTORO Carlos
CARMILLE Vincent
Subaru Impreza Sti Fuji Nea
MONTORO Carlos
CARMILLE Vincent
Subaru Impreza Sti Fuji Nea
N 4
N
4
10:05,4
01:39.8
00:00.4
50
50e
MONTORO Carlos
CARMILLE Vincent
Subaru Impreza Sti Fuji Nea
MONTORO Carlos
CARMILLE Vincent
Subaru Impreza Sti Fuji Nea
N 4
N
4
10:05,4
01:39.8
00:00.4
51
51e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:07,7
01:42.1
00:02.3
51
51e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:07,7
01:42.1
00:02.3
52
52e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
10:08,9
01:43.3
00:01.2
52
52e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
10:08,9
01:43.3
00:01.2
53
53e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,4
01:43.8
00:00.5
53
53e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,4
01:43.8
00:00.5
54
54e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
10:11,5
01:45.9
00:02.1
54
54e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
10:11,5
01:45.9
00:02.1
55
55e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
10:12,7
01:47.1
00:01.2
55
55e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
10:12,7
01:47.1
00:01.2
56
56e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
10:14,0
01:48.4
00:01.3
56
56e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
10:14,0
01:48.4
00:01.3
57
57e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
10:14,7
01:49.1
00:00.7
57
57e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
10:14,7
01:49.1
00:00.7
58
58e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
10:17,9
01:52.3
00:03.2
58
58e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
10:17,9
01:52.3
00:03.2
59
59e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:18,4
01:52.8
00:00.5
59
59e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:18,4
01:52.8
00:00.5
60
60e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:18,7
01:53.1
00:00.3
60
60e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:18,7
01:53.1
00:00.3
61
61e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
10:20,6
01:55.0
00:01.9
61
61e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
10:20,6
01:55.0
00:01.9
62
62e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
10:22,5
01:56.9
00:01.9
62
62e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
10:22,5
01:56.9
00:01.9
63
63e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,5
01:57.9
00:01.0
63
63e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,5
01:57.9
00:01.0
64
64e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,7
01:58.1
00:00.2
64
64e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,7
01:58.1
00:00.2
65
65e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
10:24,5
01:58.9
00:00.8
65
65e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
10:24,5
01:58.9
00:00.8
66
66e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
10:25,7
02:00.1
00:01.2
66
66e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
10:25,7
02:00.1
00:01.2
67
67e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:26,2
02:00.6
00:00.5
67
67e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:26,2
02:00.6
00:00.5
68
68e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:27,3
02:01.7
00:01.1
68
68e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:27,3
02:01.7
00:01.1
69
69e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:28,1
02:02.5
00:00.8
69
69e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:28,1
02:02.5
00:00.8
70
70e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:33,4
02:07.8
00:05.3
70
70e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:33,4
02:07.8
00:05.3
71
71e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:34,6
02:09.0
00:01.2
71
71e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:34,6
02:09.0
00:01.2
72
72e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
10:36,2
02:10.6
00:01.6
72
72e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
10:36,2
02:10.6
00:01.6
73
73e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
10:38,8
02:13.2
00:02.6
73
73e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
10:38,8
02:13.2
00:02.6
74
74e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
10:49,8
02:24.2
00:11.0
74
74e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
10:49,8
02:24.2
00:11.0
75
75e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:50,4
02:24.8
00:00.6
75
75e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:50,4
02:24.8
00:00.6
76
76e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
10:53,4
02:27.8
00:03.0
76
76e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
10:53,4
02:27.8
00:03.0
77
77e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
11:07,2
02:41.6
00:13.8
77
77e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
11:07,2
02:41.6
00:13.8
78
78e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:20,5
02:54.9
00:13.3
78
78e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:20,5
02:54.9
00:13.3
79
79e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
11:28,6
03:03.0
00:08.1
79
79e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
11:28,6
03:03.0
00:08.1
80
80e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
11:49,3
03:23.7
00:20.7
80
80e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
11:49,3
03:23.7
00:20.7
81
81e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
12:03,3
03:37.7
00:14.0
81
81e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
12:03,3
03:37.7
00:14.0
82
82e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:04,1
03:38.5
00:00.8
82
82e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:04,1
03:38.5
00:00.8
83
83e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
12:11,4
03:45.8
00:07.3
83
83e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
12:11,4
03:45.8
00:07.3
84
84e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 9
GT
9
12:59,2
04:33.6
00:47.8
84
84e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 9
GT
9
12:59,2
04:33.6
00:47.8
85
85e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
13:22,1
04:56.5
00:22.9
85
85e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
13:22,1
04:56.5
00:22.9
86
86e
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
18:22,1
09:56.5
05:00.0
86
86e
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
18:22,1
09:56.5
05:00.0
87
87e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
18:22,1
09:56.5
87
87e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
18:22,1
09:56.5
88
88e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:22,1
09:56.5
88
88e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:22,1
09:56.5
89
89e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
18:22,1
09:56.5
89
89e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
18:22,1
09:56.5
90
90e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
18:22,1
09:56.5
90
90e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
18:22,1
09:56.5