36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
49 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:06,2
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:36:21,7
2
2e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
8:15,3
00:09.1
00:09.1
2
2e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
1:38:36,5
02:14.8
02:14.8
3
3e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
8:16,7
00:10.5
00:01.4
3
3e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
1:38:46,0
02:24.3
00:09.5
4
4e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
8:19,7
00:13.5
00:03.0
4
4e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
1:39:48,2
03:26.5
01:02.2
5
5e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,9
00:21.7
00:08.2
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
1:40:33,7
04:12.0
00:45.5
6
6e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:32,8
00:26.6
00:04.9
6
6e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:40:48,8
04:27.1
00:15.1
7
7e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
8:35,7
00:29.5
00:02.9
7
7e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:40:58,4
04:36.7
00:09.6
8
8e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,1
00:32.9
00:03.4
8
8e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:41:01,2
04:39.5
00:02.8
9
9e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:40,9
00:34.7
00:01.8
9
9e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
1:43:05,0
06:43.3
02:03.8
10
10e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:43,6
00:37.4
00:02.7
10
10e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:43:38,5
07:16.8
00:33.5
11
11e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
8:46,2
00:40.0
00:02.6
11
11e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:44:36,2
08:14.5
00:57.7
12
12e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:52,1
00:45.9
00:05.9
12
12e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:45:00,1
08:38.4
00:23.9
13
13e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
8:53,2
00:47.0
00:01.1
13
13e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
1:45:05,8
08:44.1
00:05.7
14
14e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
8:56,0
00:49.8
00:02.8
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
1:46:42,8
10:21.1
01:37.0
15
15e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
8:56,9
00:50.7
00:00.9
15
15e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
1:46:47,3
10:25.6
00:04.5
16
16e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:59,9
00:53.7
00:03.0
16
16e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
1:47:20,1
10:58.4
00:32.8
17
17e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
9:00,2
00:54.0
00:00.3
17
17e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
1:47:26,9
11:05.2
00:06.8
18
18e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:00,5
00:54.3
00:00.3
18
18e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
1:47:29,5
11:07.8
00:02.6
19
19e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
9:06,1
00:59.9
00:05.6
19
19e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
1:47:37,9
11:16.2
00:08.4
20
20e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
9:06,7
01:00.5
00:00.6
20
20e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:47:56,1
11:34.4
00:18.2
21
21e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
9:13,1
01:06.9
00:06.4
21
21e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:48:01,3
11:39.6
00:05.2
22
22e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
9:16,9
01:10.7
00:03.8
22
22e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:49:13,2
12:51.5
01:11.9
23
23e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:18,5
01:12.3
00:01.6
23
23e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:49:13,7
12:52.0
00:00.5
24
24e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
9:19,2
01:13.0
00:00.7
24
24e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
1:49:50,6
13:28.9
00:36.9
25
25e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:20,1
01:13.9
00:00.9
25
25e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
1:51:23,0
15:01.3
01:32.4
26
26e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
9:21,1
01:14.9
00:01.0
26
26e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
1:51:27,8
15:06.1
00:04.8
27
27e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:21,4
01:15.2
00:00.3
27
27e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:51:51,1
15:29.4
00:23.3
28
28e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:28,6
01:22.4
00:07.2
28
28e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:52:09,3
15:47.6
00:18.2
29
29e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
9:31,4
01:25.2
00:02.8
29
29e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:52:18,1
15:56.4
00:08.8
30
30e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
9:33,4
01:27.2
00:02.0
30
30e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
1:52:52,1
16:30.4
00:34.0
31
31e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
9:34,8
01:28.6
00:01.4
31
31e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:53:11,8
16:50.1
00:19.7
32
32e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
9:39,0
01:32.8
00:04.2
32
32e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
1:53:53,5
17:31.8
00:41.7
33
33e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
9:40,1
01:33.9
00:01.1
33
33e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:54:46,7
18:25.0
00:53.2
34
34e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:40,1
01:33.9
34
34e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:56:13,2
19:51.5
01:26.5
35
35e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:41,0
01:34.8
00:00.9
35
35e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:56:21,0
19:59.3
00:07.8
36
36e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:41,0
01:34.8
36
36e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:57:03,3
20:41.6
00:42.3
37
37e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:42,6
01:36.4
00:01.6
37
37e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:59:09,1
22:47.4
02:05.8
38
38e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
9:52,2
01:46.0
00:09.6
38
38e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:59:54,2
23:32.5
00:45.1
39
39e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
9:52,8
01:46.6
00:00.6
39
39e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
2:01:40,5
25:18.8
01:46.3
40
40e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:53,0
01:46.8
00:00.2
40
40e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
2:01:48,8
25:27.1
00:08.3
41
41e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:56,8
01:50.6
00:03.8
41
41e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
2:04:49,3
28:27.6
03:00.5
42
42e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:05,5
01:59.3
00:08.7
42
42e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
2:05:16,9
28:55.2
00:27.6
43
43e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,0
02:02.8
00:03.5
43
43e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
2:09:18,3
32:56.6
04:01.4
44
44e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:10,7
02:04.5
00:01.7
44
44e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
2:10:43,3
34:21.6
01:25.0
45
45e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
10:13,4
02:07.2
00:02.7
45
45e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:17:25,8
41:04.1
06:42.5
46
46e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:15,1
02:08.9
00:01.7
46
46e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
5:23:53,0
3:47:31.3
3:06:27.2
47
47e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
10:17,1
02:10.9
00:02.0
47
47e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:51:46,1
4:15:24.4
27:53.1
48
48e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:09,8
03:03.6
00:52.7
48
48e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:56:30,3
4:20:08.6
04:44.2
49
49e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
12:34,2
04:28.0
01:24.4
49
49e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:57:14,0
4:20:52.3
00:43.7