36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
88 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:49,7
1
1er
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
20:15,3
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
F2 14
F2
14
11:58,0
00:08.3
00:08.3
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
F2 14
F2
14
20:50,8
00:35.5
00:35.5
3
3e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
12:03,6
00:13.9
00:05.6
3
3e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
20:56,6
00:41.3
00:05.8
4
4e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:08,7
00:19.0
00:05.1
4
4e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
FA 8
FA
8
21:01,8
00:46.5
00:05.2
5
5e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
FA 8
FA
8
12:09,7
00:20.0
00:01.0
5
5e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
21:08,3
00:53.0
00:06.5
6
6e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
12:20,2
00:30.5
00:10.5
6
6e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:26,0
01:10.7
00:17.7
7
7e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:23,6
00:33.9
00:03.4
7
7e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
21:28,4
01:13.1
00:02.4
8
8e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
12:23,8
00:34.1
00:00.2
8
8e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
21:28,5
01:13.2
00:00.1
9
9e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:27,3
00:37.6
00:03.5
9
9e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:28,7
01:13.4
00:00.2
10
10e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:28,2
00:38.5
00:00.9
10
10e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
21:28,7
01:13.4
11
11e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:31,7
00:42.0
00:03.5
11
11e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
21:33,4
01:18.1
00:04.7
12
12e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
12:40,0
00:50.3
00:08.3
12
12e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
21:54,7
01:39.4
00:21.3
13
13e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
12:40,4
00:50.7
00:00.4
13
13e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
21:58,0
01:42.7
00:03.3
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
12:40,6
00:50.9
00:00.2
14
14e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
21:59,5
01:44.2
00:01.5
15
15e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
12:42,3
00:52.6
00:01.7
15
15e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
22:01,0
01:45.7
00:01.5
16
16e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
12:44,4
00:54.7
00:02.1
16
16e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:06,9
01:51.6
00:05.9
17
17e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
12:47,2
00:57.5
00:02.8
17
17e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
22:11,7
01:56.4
00:04.8
18
18e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:48,7
00:59.0
00:01.5
18
18e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
22:21,5
02:06.2
00:09.8
19
19e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
12:48,8
00:59.1
00:00.1
19
19e
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
22:23,4
02:08.1
00:01.9
20
20e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:51,8
01:02.1
00:03.0
20
20e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
22:31,2
02:15.9
00:07.8
21
21e
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
12:55,7
01:06.0
00:03.9
21
21e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
22:35,0
02:19.7
00:03.8
22
22e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
13:02,2
01:12.5
00:06.5
22
22e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
22:54,4
02:39.1
00:19.4
23
23e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
13:06,7
01:17.0
00:04.5
23
23e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
22:55,9
02:40.6
00:01.5
24
24e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
13:23,3
01:33.6
00:16.6
24
24e
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:11,3
02:56.0
00:15.4
25
25e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
13:24,2
01:34.5
00:00.9
25
25e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
23:18,7
03:03.4
00:07.4
26
26e
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:26,9
01:37.2
00:02.7
26
26e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:25,7
03:10.4
00:07.0
27
27e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:29,7
01:40.0
00:02.8
27
27e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
23:26,0
03:10.7
00:00.3
28
28e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
13:31,5
01:41.8
00:01.8
28
28e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
23:29,4
03:14.1
00:03.4
29
29e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
13:32,3
01:42.6
00:00.8
29
29e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
23:31,3
03:16.0
00:01.9
30
30e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
13:34,5
01:44.8
00:02.2
30
30e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
23:40,4
03:25.1
00:09.1
31
31e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
13:46,7
01:57.0
00:12.2
31
31e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
23:42,6
03:27.3
00:02.2
32
32e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
13:50,8
02:01.1
00:04.1
32
32e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
23:46,7
03:31.4
00:04.1
33
33e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
14:06,5
02:16.8
00:15.7
33
33e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
23:47,5
03:32.2
00:00.8
34
34e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
14:09,7
02:20.0
00:03.2
34
34e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
24:01,4
03:46.1
00:13.9
35
35e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
14:09,9
02:20.2
00:00.2
35
35e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
24:11,1
03:55.8
00:09.7
36
36e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:14,1
02:24.4
00:04.2
36
36e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
24:12,8
03:57.5
00:01.7
37
37e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
14:19,9
02:30.2
00:05.8
37
37e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
24:12,8
03:57.5
38
38e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
14:25,0
02:35.3
00:05.1
38
38e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
24:18,9
04:03.6
00:06.1
39
39e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
14:31,2
02:41.5
00:06.2
39
39e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
24:19,8
04:04.5
00:00.9
40
40e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
14:31,3
02:41.6
00:00.1
40
40e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
24:32,8
04:17.5
00:13.0
41
41e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
14:32,8
02:43.1
00:01.5
41
41e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
24:34,5
04:19.2
00:01.7
42
42e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
14:33,2
02:43.5
00:00.4
42
42e
GARIN Yoan
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206 Xs
GARIN Yoan
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
24:39,1
04:23.8
00:04.6
43
43e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
14:44,8
02:55.1
00:11.6
43
43e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
24:43,3
04:28.0
00:04.2
44
44e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:45,7
02:56.0
00:00.9
44
44e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
24:45,3
04:30.0
00:02.0
45
45e
GARIN Yoan
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206 Xs
GARIN Yoan
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
14:49,6
02:59.9
00:03.9
45
45e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
24:51,2
04:35.9
00:05.9
46
46e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
14:55,8
03:06.1
00:06.2
46
46e
PUIGDEFABREGAS Laurent
CABARIBERE Florian
Renault Clio 16s
PUIGDEFABREGAS Laurent
CABARIBERE Florian
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
24:54,6
04:39.3
00:03.4
47
47e
PUIGDEFABREGAS Laurent
CABARIBERE Florian
Renault Clio 16s
PUIGDEFABREGAS Laurent
CABARIBERE Florian
Renault Clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
14:56,1
03:06.4
00:00.3
47
47e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
24:59,1
04:43.8
00:04.5
48
48e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:56,3
03:06.6
00:00.2
48
48e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
25:01,8
04:46.5
00:02.7
49
49e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:56,5
03:06.8
00:00.2
49
49e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
25:02,7
04:47.4
00:00.9
50
50e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
14:56,8
03:07.1
00:00.3
50
50e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
25:05,7
04:50.4
00:03.0
51
51e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
14:56,8
03:07.1
51
51e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:07,5
04:52.2
00:01.8
52
52e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
15:01,3
03:11.6
00:04.5
52
52e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
25:10,5
04:55.2
00:03.0
53
53e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:13,6
03:23.9
00:12.3
53
53e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
25:20,3
05:05.0
00:09.8
54
54e
MONTORO Carlos
CARMILLE Vincent
Subaru Impreza Sti Fuji Nea
MONTORO Carlos
CARMILLE Vincent
Subaru Impreza Sti Fuji Nea
N 4
N
4
15:16,0
03:26.3
00:02.4
54
54e
MONTORO Carlos
CARMILLE Vincent
Subaru Impreza Sti Fuji Nea
MONTORO Carlos
CARMILLE Vincent
Subaru Impreza Sti Fuji Nea
N 4
N
4
25:21,4
05:06.1
00:01.1
55
55e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
15:16,4
03:26.7
00:00.4
55
55e
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
25:22,9
05:07.6
00:01.5
56
56e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:18,5
03:28.8
00:02.1
56
56e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
25:24,8
05:09.5
00:01.9
57
57e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
15:21,5
03:31.8
00:03.0
57
57e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
25:32,6
05:17.3
00:07.8
58
58e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:23,5
03:33.8
00:02.0
58
58e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
25:38,5
05:23.2
00:05.9
59
59e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
15:26,7
03:37.0
00:03.2
59
59e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
25:39,7
05:24.4
00:01.2
60
60e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
15:27,0
03:37.3
00:00.3
60
60e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
25:47,8
05:32.5
00:08.1
61
61e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:28,6
03:38.9
00:01.6
61
61e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
25:49,2
05:33.9
00:01.4
62
62e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
15:30,9
03:41.2
00:02.3
62
62e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
25:49,2
05:33.9
63
63e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:32,0
03:42.3
00:01.1
63
63e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
25:51,6
05:36.3
00:02.4
64
64e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:33,5
03:43.8
00:01.5
64
64e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
25:53,1
05:37.8
00:01.5
65
65e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
15:34,8
03:45.1
00:01.3
65
65e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
26:11,3
05:56.0
00:18.2
66
66e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
15:35,1
03:45.4
00:00.3
66
66e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
26:16,5
06:01.2
00:05.2
67
67e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:43,1
03:53.4
00:08.0
67
67e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
26:23,0
06:07.7
00:06.5
68
68e
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
15:43,6
03:53.9
00:00.5
68
68e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
26:32,6
06:17.3
00:09.6
69
69e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:55,7
04:06.0
00:12.1
69
69e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
26:34,1
06:18.8
00:01.5
70
70e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
16:08,9
04:19.2
00:13.2
70
70e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
27:07,9
06:52.6
00:33.8
71
71e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
16:20,4
04:30.7
00:11.5
71
71e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
27:13,8
06:58.5
00:05.9
72
72e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
16:32,6
04:42.9
00:12.2
72
72e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
27:28,4
07:13.1
00:14.6
73
73e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:38,0
04:48.3
00:05.4
73
73e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
27:39,8
07:24.5
00:11.4
74
74e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
16:52,1
05:02.4
00:14.1
74
74e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
27:59,2
07:43.9
00:19.4
75
75e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
17:23,0
05:33.3
00:30.9
75
75e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
28:20,7
08:05.4
00:21.5
76
76e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
17:29,0
05:39.3
00:06.0
76
76e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
29:33,1
09:17.8
01:12.4
77
77e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 9
GT
9
17:48,2
05:58.5
00:19.2
77
77e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
30:22,8
10:07.5
00:49.7
78
78e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
18:02,6
06:12.9
00:14.4
78
78e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
30:41,0
10:25.7
00:18.2
79
79e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
18:33,5
06:43.8
00:30.9
79
79e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 9
GT
9
30:47,4
10:32.1
00:06.4
80
80e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
20:15,3
08:25.6
01:41.8
80
80e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
31:24,7
11:09.4
00:37.3
81
81e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
28:17,1
16:27.4
08:01.8
81
81e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
37:37,8
17:22.5
06:13.1
82
82e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
33:17,1
21:27.4
05:00.0
82
82e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
43:35,5
23:20.2
05:57.7
83
83e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:17,1
21:27.4
83
83e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
43:43,3
23:28.0
00:07.8
84
84e
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
33:17,1
21:27.4
84
84e
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
51:39,2
31:23.9
07:55.9
85
85e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
33:17,1
21:27.4
85
85e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
51:39,2
31:23.9
86
86e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
33:17,1
21:27.4
86
86e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
51:39,2
31:23.9
87
87e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
33:17,1
21:27.4
87
87e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
51:39,2
31:23.9
88
88e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
33:17,1
21:27.4
88
88e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
51:39,2
31:23.9