36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
10:41,5
1
1er
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
36:57,9
2
2e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
10:42,1
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
F2 14
F2
14
37:18,4
00:20.5
00:20.5
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
F2 14
F2
14
11:04,5
00:23.0
00:22.4
3
3e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
37:43,8
00:45.9
00:25.4
4
4e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
11:19,3
00:37.8
00:14.8
4
4e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
37:57,9
01:00.0
00:14.1
5
5e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:21,1
00:39.6
00:01.8
5
5e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
38:25,9
01:28.0
00:28.0
6
6e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
11:21,6
00:40.1
00:00.5
6
6e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
38:48,4
01:50.5
00:22.5
7
7e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:23,4
00:41.9
00:01.8
7
7e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
38:51,6
01:53.7
00:03.2
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:27,4
00:45.9
00:04.0
8
8e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:03,2
02:05.3
00:11.6
9
9e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
11:34,7
00:53.2
00:07.3
9
9e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
39:03,7
02:05.8
00:00.5
10
10e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:37,0
00:55.5
00:02.3
10
10e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
FA 8
FA
8
39:22,8
02:24.9
00:19.1
11
11e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
11:37,8
00:56.3
00:00.8
11
11e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
39:51,3
02:53.4
00:28.5
12
12e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:39,3
00:57.8
00:01.5
12
12e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
39:58,3
03:00.4
00:07.0
13
13e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:51,3
01:09.8
00:12.0
13
13e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
40:02,1
03:04.2
00:03.8
14
14e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
11:53,1
01:11.6
00:01.8
14
14e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
40:13,0
03:15.1
00:10.9
15
15e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
11:55,1
01:13.6
00:02.0
15
15e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
40:20,3
03:22.4
00:07.3
16
16e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:57,4
01:15.9
00:02.3
16
16e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
40:37,9
03:40.0
00:17.6
17
17e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:00,4
01:18.9
00:03.0
17
17e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
40:56,4
03:58.5
00:18.5
18
18e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
12:03,6
01:22.1
00:03.2
18
18e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
41:13,2
04:15.3
00:16.8
19
19e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:04,4
01:22.9
00:00.8
19
19e
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
41:26,8
04:28.9
00:13.6
20
20e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
12:07,0
01:25.5
00:02.6
20
20e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
41:32,4
04:34.5
00:05.6
21
21e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
12:08,2
01:26.7
00:01.2
21
21e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
41:37,2
04:39.3
00:04.8
22
22e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
12:08,2
01:26.7
22
22e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
41:39,9
04:42.0
00:02.7
23
23e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
12:09,4
01:27.9
00:01.2
23
23e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
41:43,8
04:45.9
00:03.9
24
24e
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
12:14,2
01:32.7
00:04.8
24
24e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
41:46,1
04:48.2
00:02.3
25
25e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
12:16,5
01:35.0
00:02.3
25
25e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
41:52,3
04:54.4
00:06.2
26
26e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
12:16,8
01:35.3
00:00.3
26
26e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
41:57,0
04:59.1
00:04.7
27
27e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
12:17,8
01:36.3
00:01.0
27
27e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
42:14,7
05:16.8
00:17.7
28
28e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
12:17,9
01:36.4
00:00.1
28
28e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
42:23,6
05:25.7
00:08.9
29
29e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
12:23,9
01:42.4
00:06.0
29
29e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
42:35,0
05:37.1
00:11.4
30
30e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
12:24,5
01:43.0
00:00.6
30
30e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
42:53,8
05:55.9
00:18.8
31
31e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:25,1
01:43.6
00:00.6
31
31e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
43:01,3
06:03.4
00:07.5
32
32e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:29,0
01:47.5
00:03.9
32
32e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
43:19,2
06:21.3
00:17.9
33
33e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
12:42,2
02:00.7
00:13.2
33
33e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
43:28,4
06:30.5
00:09.2
34
34e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
12:42,5
02:01.0
00:00.3
34
34e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
43:31,6
06:33.7
00:03.2
35
35e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
12:47,4
02:05.9
00:04.9
35
35e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
43:37,1
06:39.2
00:05.5
36
36e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:48,4
02:06.9
00:01.0
36
36e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
43:59,8
07:01.9
00:22.7
37
37e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
12:54,1
02:12.6
00:05.7
37
37e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
44:05,8
07:07.9
00:06.0
38
38e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
12:54,4
02:12.9
00:00.3
38
38e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
44:15,0
07:17.1
00:09.2
39
39e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Toyota Célica Gt Four
FA 8
FA
8
12:56,7
02:15.2
00:02.3
39
39e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
44:18,5
07:20.6
00:03.5
40
40e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
12:59,8
02:18.3
00:03.1
40
40e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
44:29,6
07:31.7
00:11.1
41
41e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
13:03,4
02:21.9
00:03.6
41
41e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
44:36,4
07:38.5
00:06.8
42
42e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:03,4
02:21.9
42
42e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
44:44,3
07:46.4
00:07.9
43
43e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:08,1
02:26.6
00:04.7
43
43e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
44:52,1
07:54.2
00:07.8
44
44e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:08,7
02:27.2
00:00.6
44
44e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
45:05,8
08:07.9
00:13.7
45
45e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
13:10,3
02:28.8
00:01.6
45
45e
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
45:19,4
08:21.5
00:13.6
46
46e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
13:11,3
02:29.8
00:01.0
46
46e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
45:27,0
08:29.1
00:07.6
47
47e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:13,9
02:32.4
00:02.6
47
47e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
45:28,0
08:30.1
00:01.0
48
48e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:15,1
02:33.6
00:01.2
48
48e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
45:34,1
08:36.2
00:06.1
49
49e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:15,3
02:33.8
00:00.2
49
49e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
45:41,0
08:43.1
00:06.9
50
50e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
13:17,2
02:35.7
00:01.9
50
50e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
46:30,7
09:32.8
00:49.7
51
51e
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
13:18,0
02:36.5
00:00.8
51
51e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
46:43,5
09:45.6
00:12.8
52
52e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
13:24,1
02:42.6
00:06.1
52
52e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
46:49,5
09:51.6
00:06.0
53
53e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:24,1
02:42.6
53
53e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
46:51,1
09:53.2
00:01.6
54
54e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
13:28,1
02:46.6
00:04.0
54
54e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
46:56,0
09:58.1
00:04.9
55
55e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
13:29,6
02:48.1
00:01.5
55
55e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
47:00,7
10:02.8
00:04.7
56
56e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
13:30,0
02:48.5
00:00.4
56
56e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
47:40,7
10:42.8
00:40.0
57
57e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
13:41,5
03:00.0
00:11.5
57
57e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
48:04,8
11:06.9
00:24.1
58
58e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
13:48,8
03:07.3
00:07.3
58
58e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
48:34,3
11:36.4
00:29.5
59
59e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
13:49,0
03:07.5
00:00.2
59
59e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
48:36,5
11:38.6
00:02.2
60
60e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:54,0
03:12.5
00:05.0
60
60e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
48:41,7
11:43.8
00:05.2
61
61e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
13:58,5
03:17.0
00:04.5
61
61e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
48:54,6
11:56.7
00:12.9
62
62e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
14:12,7
03:31.2
00:14.2
62
62e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
48:58,6
12:00.7
00:04.0
63
63e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:37,3
03:55.8
00:24.6
63
63e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
49:32,6
12:34.7
00:34.0
64
64e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
14:45,6
04:04.1
00:08.3
64
64e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
49:37,2
12:39.3
00:04.6
65
65e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:59,3
04:17.8
00:13.7
65
65e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
52:49,9
15:52.0
03:12.7
66
66e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
15:02,1
04:20.6
00:02.8
66
66e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
52:59,6
16:01.7
00:09.7
67
67e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:06,4
04:24.9
00:04.3
67
67e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
55:20,7
18:22.8
02:21.1
68
68e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
16:02,3
05:20.8
00:55.9
68
68e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
55:22,4
18:24.5
00:01.7
69
69e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 9
GT
9
16:46,0
06:04.5
00:43.7
69
69e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
55:30,2
18:32.3
00:07.8
70
70e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
17:27,4
06:45.9
00:41.4
70
70e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 9
GT
9
55:52,2
18:54.3
00:22.0
71
71e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
22:27,8
11:46.3
05:00.4
71
71e
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
56:35,7
19:37.8
00:43.5
72
72e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
27:27,8
16:46.3
05:00.0
72
72e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
58:12,7
21:14.8
01:37.0
73
73e
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:27,8
16:46.3
73
73e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
59:37,9
22:40.0
01:25.2
74
74e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
27:27,8
16:46.3
74
74e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:11,3
23:13.4
00:33.4
75
75e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
27:27,8
16:46.3
75
75e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:50,4
23:52.5
00:39.1
76
76e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
27:27,8
16:46.3
76
76e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:03,7
25:05.8
01:13.3
77
77e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
27:27,8
16:46.3
77
77e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:04:56,2
27:58.3
02:52.5
78
78e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:27,8
16:46.3
78
78e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:25:32,5
48:34.6
20:36.3
79
79e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
27:27,8
16:46.3
79
79e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:25:40,3
48:42.4
00:07.8
80
80e
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
27:27,8
16:46.3
80
80e
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:33:36,2
56:38.3
07:55.9
81
81e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
27:27,8
16:46.3
81
81e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:33:36,2
56:38.3
82
82e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
27:27,8
16:46.3
82
82e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:33:36,2
56:38.3
83
83e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
27:27,8
16:46.3
83
83e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:33:36,2
56:38.3
84
84e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
27:27,8
16:46.3
84
84e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:33:36,2
56:38.3