36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
83 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:58,6
1
1er
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
49:56,5
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
13:20,8
00:22.2
00:22.2
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
F2 14
F2
14
50:59,8
01:03.3
01:03.3
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
13:30,0
00:31.4
00:09.2
3
3e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
51:47,1
01:50.6
00:47.3
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
F2 14
F2
14
13:41,4
00:42.8
00:11.4
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
51:47,4
01:50.9
00:00.3
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
13:48,5
00:49.9
00:07.1
5
5e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
52:31,6
02:35.1
00:44.2
6
6e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:49,2
00:50.6
00:00.7
6
6e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
53:08,1
03:11.6
00:36.5
7
7e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
13:51,0
00:52.4
00:01.8
7
7e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
53:47,6
03:51.1
00:39.5
8
8e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
13:54,6
00:56.0
00:03.6
8
8e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
53:53,8
03:57.3
00:06.2
9
9e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
13:55,5
00:56.9
00:00.9
9
9e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
53:58,2
04:01.7
00:04.4
10
10e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
14:03,6
01:05.0
00:08.1
10
10e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
54:01,5
04:05.0
00:03.3
11
11e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
14:04,4
01:05.8
00:00.8
11
11e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
54:26,4
04:29.9
00:24.9
12
12e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:05,7
01:07.1
00:01.3
12
12e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
54:31,9
04:35.4
00:05.5
13
13e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:21,7
01:23.1
00:16.0
13
13e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
54:33,1
04:36.6
00:01.2
14
14e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
14:23,5
01:24.9
00:01.8
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
55:21,4
05:24.9
00:48.3
15
15e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
14:37,7
01:39.1
00:14.2
15
15e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
55:52,5
05:56.0
00:31.1
16
16e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
14:40,6
01:42.0
00:02.9
16
16e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
56:07,3
06:10.8
00:14.8
17
17e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
14:40,8
01:42.2
00:00.2
17
17e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
56:14,0
06:17.5
00:06.7
18
18e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
14:44,5
01:45.9
00:03.7
18
18e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
56:15,1
06:18.6
00:01.1
19
19e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
14:45,3
01:46.7
00:00.8
19
19e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
56:22,5
06:26.0
00:07.4
20
20e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:50,4
01:51.8
00:05.1
20
20e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
56:43,4
06:46.9
00:20.9
21
21e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
14:52,1
01:53.5
00:01.7
21
21e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
56:47,0
06:50.5
00:03.6
22
22e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
14:52,2
01:53.6
00:00.1
22
22e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
57:08,9
07:12.4
00:21.9
23
23e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
14:57,6
01:59.0
00:05.4
23
23e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
57:27,2
07:30.7
00:18.3
24
24e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:59,2
02:00.6
00:01.6
24
24e
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
57:33,9
07:37.4
00:06.7
25
25e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:03,6
02:05.0
00:04.4
25
25e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
57:36,0
07:39.5
00:02.1
26
26e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
15:04,9
02:06.3
00:01.3
26
26e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
57:45,8
07:49.3
00:09.8
27
27e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
15:06,2
02:07.6
00:01.3
27
27e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
57:51,9
07:55.4
00:06.1
28
28e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:06,6
02:08.0
00:00.4
28
28e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
58:09,6
08:13.1
00:17.7
29
29e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
15:09,3
02:10.7
00:02.7
29
29e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
58:20,5
08:24.0
00:10.9
30
30e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
15:14,6
02:16.0
00:05.3
30
30e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
58:29,4
08:32.9
00:08.9
31
31e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:18,7
02:20.1
00:04.1
31
31e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
58:59,3
09:02.8
00:29.9
32
32e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
15:19,3
02:20.7
00:00.6
32
32e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
59:03,4
09:06.9
00:04.1
33
33e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
15:19,4
02:20.8
00:00.1
33
33e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
59:04,3
09:07.8
00:00.9
34
34e
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
15:24,0
02:25.4
00:04.6
34
34e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
59:07,3
09:10.8
00:03.0
35
35e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
15:27,2
02:28.6
00:03.2
35
35e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
59:11,1
09:14.6
00:03.8
36
36e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:29,9
02:31.3
00:02.7
36
36e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
59:19,0
09:22.5
00:07.9
37
37e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
15:32,2
02:33.6
00:02.3
37
37e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
59:39,6
09:43.1
00:20.6
38
38e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:32,9
02:34.3
00:00.7
38
38e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
59:57,0
10:00.5
00:17.4
39
39e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:34,2
02:35.6
00:01.3
39
39e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:10,6
10:14.1
00:13.6
40
40e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
15:34,8
02:36.2
00:00.6
40
40e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:30,6
10:34.1
00:20.0
41
41e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:37,2
02:38.6
00:02.4
41
41e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:00:40,6
10:44.1
00:10.0
42
42e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
15:37,2
02:38.6
42
42e
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:43,4
10:46.9
00:02.8
43
43e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
15:37,4
02:38.8
00:00.2
43
43e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:00:44,4
10:47.9
00:01.0
44
44e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:37,8
02:39.2
00:00.4
44
44e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:00:52,8
10:56.3
00:08.4
45
45e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
15:39,3
02:40.7
00:01.5
45
45e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:18,4
11:21.9
00:25.6
46
46e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
15:49,9
02:51.3
00:10.6
46
46e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:21,1
11:24.6
00:02.7
47
47e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
15:50,0
02:51.4
00:00.1
47
47e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:37,6
11:41.1
00:16.5
48
48e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
15:58,9
03:00.3
00:08.9
48
48e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:55,1
11:58.6
00:17.5
49
49e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
16:00,1
03:01.5
00:01.2
49
49e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:02:12,1
12:15.6
00:17.0
50
50e
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
16:07,1
03:08.5
00:07.0
50
50e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:28,9
12:32.4
00:16.8
51
51e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
16:08,0
03:09.4
00:00.9
51
51e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:02:28,9
12:32.4
52
52e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
16:13,9
03:15.3
00:05.9
52
52e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:59,6
13:03.1
00:30.7
53
53e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:17,3
03:18.7
00:03.4
53
53e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:03,4
13:06.9
00:03.8
54
54e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:22,1
03:23.5
00:04.8
54
54e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:05,6
13:09.1
00:02.2
55
55e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
16:25,5
03:26.9
00:03.4
55
55e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:30,7
13:34.2
00:25.1
56
56e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
16:32,4
03:33.8
00:06.9
56
56e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:30,3
14:33.8
00:59.6
57
57e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
16:32,8
03:34.2
00:00.4
57
57e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:05:24,1
15:27.6
00:53.8
58
58e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:47,6
03:49.0
00:14.8
58
58e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:05:57,9
16:01.4
00:33.8
59
59e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
16:56,8
03:58.2
00:09.2
59
59e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
1:06:10,0
16:13.5
00:12.1
60
60e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
17:06,1
04:07.5
00:09.3
60
60e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:06:29,4
16:32.9
00:19.4
61
61e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
17:45,7
04:47.1
00:39.6
61
61e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:00,7
17:04.2
00:31.3
62
62e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
18:06,1
05:07.5
00:20.4
62
62e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:51,2
17:54.7
00:50.5
63
63e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
18:07,4
05:08.8
00:01.3
63
63e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:59,7
18:03.2
00:08.5
64
64e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
18:12,3
05:13.7
00:04.9
64
64e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
1:09:56,0
19:59.5
01:56.3
65
65e
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Gines
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
18:18,4
05:19.8
00:06.1
65
65e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
1:11:01,7
21:05.2
01:05.7
66
66e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:45,3
05:46.7
00:26.9
66
66e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
1:11:07,0
21:10.5
00:05.3
67
67e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
18:52,6
05:54.0
00:07.3
67
67e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
1:13:06,4
23:09.9
01:59.4
68
68e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
19:18,0
06:19.4
00:25.4
68
68e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:32,1
23:35.6
00:25.7
69
69e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
24:18,0
11:19.4
05:00.0
69
69e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:14:15,5
24:19.0
00:43.4
70
70e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
24:18,0
11:19.4
70
70e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 9
GT
9
1:20:10,2
30:13.7
05:54.7
71
71e
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:18,0
11:19.4
71
71e
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:20:53,7
30:57.2
00:43.5
72
72e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
24:18,0
11:19.4
72
72e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
1:23:55,9
33:59.4
03:02.2
73
73e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
24:18,0
11:19.4
73
73e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:29,3
34:32.8
00:33.4
74
74e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
24:18,0
11:19.4
74
74e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:08,4
35:11.9
00:39.1
75
75e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
24:18,0
11:19.4
75
75e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:21,7
36:25.2
01:13.3
76
76e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:18,0
11:19.4
76
76e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:29:14,2
39:17.7
02:52.5
77
77e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
24:18,0
11:19.4
77
77e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:49:50,5
59:54.0
20:36.3
78
78e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 9
GT
9
24:18,0
11:19.4
78
78e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:49:58,3
1:00:01.8
00:07.8
79
79e
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
24:18,0
11:19.4
79
79e
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:57:54,2
1:07:57.7
07:55.9
80
80e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
24:18,0
11:19.4
80
80e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:57:54,2
1:07:57.7
81
81e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
24:18,0
11:19.4
81
81e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:57:54,2
1:07:57.7
82
82e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
24:18,0
11:19.4
82
82e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:57:54,2
1:07:57.7
83
83e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
24:18,0
11:19.4
83
83e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:57:54,2
1:07:57.7