36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,7
1
1er
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
55:32,5
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:36,0
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306 s16
F2 14
F2
14
56:34,5
01:02.0
01:02.0
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,3
00:07.6
00:06.3
3
3e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
57:40,8
02:08.3
01:06.3
4
4e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,2
00:08.5
00:00.9
4
4e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
57:41,6
02:09.1
00:00.8
5
5e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
5:44,0
00:09.3
00:00.8
5
5e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
58:23,8
02:51.3
00:42.2
6
6e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
5:48,6
00:13.9
00:04.6
6
6e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
58:52,1
03:19.6
00:28.3
7
7e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,9
00:16.2
00:02.3
7
7e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
59:37,0
04:04.5
00:44.9
8
8e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:51,2
00:16.5
00:00.3
8
8e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
59:53,7
04:21.2
00:16.7
9
9e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,2
00:17.5
00:01.0
9
9e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
59:55,5
04:23.0
00:01.8
10
10e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
5:53,4
00:18.7
00:01.2
10
10e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
59:59,6
04:27.1
00:04.1
11
11e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
5:54,0
00:19.3
00:00.6
11
11e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
1:00:15,0
04:42.5
00:15.4
12
12e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:54,5
00:19.8
00:00.5
12
12e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
1:00:44,9
05:12.4
00:29.9
13
13e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:01,4
00:26.7
00:06.9
13
13e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:01:06,1
05:33.6
00:21.2
14
14e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:06,1
00:31.4
00:04.7
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:48,3
06:15.8
00:42.2
15
15e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
6:09,8
00:35.1
00:03.7
15
15e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
1:02:04,7
06:32.2
00:16.4
16
16e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:11,5
00:36.8
00:01.7
16
16e
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:02:05,2
06:32.7
00:00.5
17
17e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
6:12,2
00:37.5
00:00.7
17
17e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:02:17,1
06:44.6
00:11.9
18
18e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
6:13,0
00:38.3
00:00.8
18
18e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:02:46,5
07:14.0
00:29.4
19
19e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
6:14,9
00:40.2
00:01.9
19
19e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:02:54,9
07:22.4
00:08.4
20
20e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
6:18,1
00:43.4
00:03.2
20
20e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:02,2
07:29.7
00:07.3
21
21e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:22,1
00:47.4
00:04.0
21
21e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:17,6
07:45.1
00:15.4
22
22e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
6:22,3
00:47.6
00:00.2
22
22e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:00,5
08:28.0
00:42.9
23
23e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
6:22,4
00:47.7
00:00.1
23
23e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:07,1
08:34.6
00:06.6
24
24e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
6:22,6
00:47.9
00:00.2
24
24e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
1:04:08,4
08:35.9
00:01.3
25
25e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:23,0
00:48.3
00:00.4
25
25e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
1:04:09,2
08:36.7
00:00.8
26
26e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
6:26,9
00:52.2
00:03.9
26
26e
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
1:04:20,2
08:47.7
00:11.0
27
27e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
6:27,2
00:52.5
00:00.3
27
27e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:23,8
08:51.3
00:03.6
28
28e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
6:29,4
00:54.7
00:02.2
28
28e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
1:04:38,6
09:06.1
00:14.8
29
29e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,6
00:55.9
00:01.2
29
29e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:14,1
09:41.6
00:35.5
30
30e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:31,4
00:56.7
00:00.8
30
30e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:05:14,2
09:41.7
00:00.1
31
31e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,9
00:57.2
00:00.5
31
31e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
1:05:38,2
10:05.7
00:24.0
32
32e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:33,0
00:58.3
00:01.1
32
32e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
1:05:39,8
10:07.3
00:01.6
33
33e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
6:33,2
00:58.5
00:00.2
33
33e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:05:42,0
10:09.5
00:02.2
34
34e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
6:34,8
01:00.1
00:01.6
34
34e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:43,7
10:11.2
00:01.7
35
35e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
6:35,5
01:00.8
00:00.7
35
35e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:06:06,8
10:34.3
00:23.1
36
36e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
6:36,4
01:01.7
00:00.9
36
36e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:06:09,2
10:36.7
00:02.4
37
37e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:37,1
01:02.4
00:00.7
37
37e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:19,3
10:46.8
00:10.1
38
38e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
6:39,1
01:04.4
00:02.0
38
38e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:06:52,0
11:19.5
00:32.7
39
39e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
6:39,7
01:05.0
00:00.6
39
39e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:10,0
11:37.5
00:18.0
40
40e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:39,9
01:05.2
00:00.2
40
40e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:20,5
11:48.0
00:10.5
41
41e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:41,4
01:06.7
00:01.5
41
41e
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
1:07:37,4
12:04.9
00:16.9
42
42e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:43,3
01:08.6
00:01.9
42
42e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:37,4
12:04.9
43
43e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,7
01:10.0
00:01.4
43
43e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:07:37,6
12:05.1
00:00.2
44
44e
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BORT Julien
BORT Thomas
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
6:46,3
01:11.6
00:01.6
44
44e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:43,2
12:10.7
00:05.6
45
45e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
6:48,0
01:13.3
00:01.7
45
45e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:45,5
12:13.0
00:02.3
46
46e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:49,9
01:15.2
00:01.9
46
46e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
1:08:06,4
12:33.9
00:20.9
47
47e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
6:50,9
01:16.2
00:01.0
47
47e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:06,0
13:33.5
00:59.6
48
48e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:52,7
01:18.0
00:01.8
48
48e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:09:23,0
13:50.5
00:17.0
49
49e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:53,2
01:18.5
00:00.5
49
49e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:09:26,8
13:54.3
00:03.8
50
50e
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
HARGITAI Akos
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
6:54,0
01:19.3
00:00.8
50
50e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:50,5
14:18.0
00:23.7
51
51e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:54,1
01:19.4
00:00.1
51
51e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:05,8
14:33.3
00:15.3
52
52e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:58,1
01:23.4
00:04.0
52
52e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:14,0
14:41.5
00:08.2
53
53e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
JENVRAIN Laurent
JEANVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,2
01:25.5
00:02.1
53
53e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:32,4
15:59.9
01:18.4
54
54e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
7:01,2
01:26.5
00:01.0
54
54e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:12:27,9
16:55.4
00:55.5
55
55e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
7:01,6
01:26.9
00:00.4
55
55e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
1:13:11,2
17:38.7
00:43.3
56
56e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:02,1
01:27.4
00:00.5
56
56e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:38,5
18:06.0
00:27.3
57
57e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:03,8
01:29.1
00:01.7
57
57e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:24,7
18:52.2
00:46.2
58
58e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:09,1
01:34.4
00:05.3
58
58e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:15:43,8
20:11.3
01:19.1
59
59e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:14,7
01:40.0
00:05.6
59
59e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:45,9
20:13.4
00:02.1
60
60e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
7:15,9
01:41.2
00:01.2
60
60e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
1:17:11,9
21:39.4
01:26.0
61
61e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:24,0
01:49.3
00:08.1
61
61e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
1:17:40,8
22:08.3
00:28.9
62
62e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:24,6
01:49.9
00:00.6
62
62e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
1:18:31,6
22:59.1
00:50.8
63
63e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:46,2
02:11.5
00:21.6
63
63e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:54,5
24:22.0
01:22.9
64
64e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
7:52,6
02:17.9
00:06.4
64
64e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
1:20:08,0
24:35.5
00:13.5
65
65e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:03,9
02:29.2
00:11.3
65
65e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:22:19,4
26:46.9
02:11.4
66
66e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
3:05:00.0
66
66e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
4:10:12,8
3:14:40.3
2:47:53.4
67
67e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
67
67e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:19:01,8
3:23:29.3
08:49.0
68
68e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
68
68e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 9
GT
9
4:33:14,1
3:37:41.6
14:12.3
69
69e
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
69
69e
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
BULDU Cédric
BULDU Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33:57,6
3:38:25.1
00:43.5
70
70e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
70
70e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
4:36:59,8
3:41:27.3
03:02.2
71
71e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
71
71e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
4:37:33,2
3:42:00.7
00:33.4
72
72e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
72
72e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
4:38:12,3
3:42:39.8
00:39.1
73
73e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
73
73e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:39:25,6
3:43:53.1
01:13.3
74
74e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
74
74e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:42:18,1
3:46:45.6
02:52.5
75
75e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Matthias
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 9
GT
9
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
75
75e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:03:02,2
4:07:29.7
20:44.1
76
76e
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
76
76e
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Grégory
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:10:58,1
4:15:25.6
07:55.9
77
77e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
77
77e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:10:58,1
4:15:25.6
78
78e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
78
78e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:10:58,1
4:15:25.6
79
79e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
79
79e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:10:58,1
4:15:25.6
80
80e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:13:03,9
3:07:29.2
80
80e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:10:58,1
4:15:25.6