36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
36ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
64 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:31,2
1
1er
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:01:10,3
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,6
00:04.4
00:04.4
2
2e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:03:12,8
02:02.5
02:02.5
3
3e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:37,8
00:06.6
00:02.2
3
3e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
1:03:30,3
02:20.0
00:17.5
4
4e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,4
00:11.2
00:04.6
4
4e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:11,4
03:01.1
00:41.1
5
5e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
5:43,8
00:12.6
00:01.4
5
5e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
1:04:38,3
03:28.0
00:26.9
6
6e
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
CASADIO-TASTU Benjamin
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Ford Fista St
R 5
R
5
5:46,2
00:15.0
00:02.4
6
6e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot Rcz
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:19,4
04:09.1
00:41.1
7
7e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,6
00:16.4
00:01.4
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
1:05:43,7
04:33.4
00:24.3
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
5:48,2
00:17.0
00:00.6
8
8e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:05:45,7
04:35.4
00:02.0
9
9e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
5:49,5
00:18.3
00:01.3
9
9e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:05:55,3
04:45.0
00:09.6
10
10e
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
COSTE Cédric
MAFFRE Anthony
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:52,0
00:20.8
00:02.5
10
10e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
1:05:58,8
04:48.5
00:03.5
11
11e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:55,7
00:24.5
00:03.7
11
11e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
1:06:55,3
05:45.0
00:56.5
12
12e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:56,1
00:24.9
00:00.4
12
12e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:07:02,2
05:51.9
00:06.9
13
13e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
6:00,7
00:29.5
00:04.6
13
13e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën Ds 3
R 5
R
5
1:08:05,4
06:55.1
01:03.2
14
14e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
6:01,8
00:30.6
00:01.1
14
14e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:08:18,9
07:08.6
00:13.5
15
15e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:05,5
00:34.3
00:03.7
15
15e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:19,7
07:09.4
00:00.8
16
16e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
6:08,8
00:37.6
00:03.3
16
16e
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
VALETTE Elodie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:08:52,0
07:41.7
00:32.3
17
17e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
6:10,4
00:39.2
00:01.6
17
17e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:09:12,1
08:01.8
00:20.1
18
18e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FN 4
FN
4
6:10,4
00:39.2
18
18e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:27,0
08:16.7
00:14.9
19
19e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:12,8
00:41.6
00:02.4
19
19e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:37,0
08:26.7
00:10.0
20
20e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
6:13,3
00:42.1
00:00.5
20
20e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:19,7
09:09.4
00:42.7
21
21e
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
CAILLAT Richard
BERARD Alexandre
Porsche Gt + 997
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:17,2
00:46.0
00:03.9
21
21e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
1:10:27,1
09:16.8
00:07.4
22
22e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
6:18,0
00:46.8
00:00.8
22
22e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
1:10:27,2
09:16.9
00:00.1
23
23e
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
PASQUINI David
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Super 5
F2 12
F2
12
6:18,7
00:47.5
00:00.7
23
23e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:44,0
09:33.7
00:16.8
24
24e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,2
00:48.0
00:00.5
24
24e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:13,9
10:03.6
00:29.9
25
25e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
6:19,3
00:48.1
00:00.1
25
25e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
1:11:20,5
10:10.2
00:06.6
26
26e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,4
00:48.2
00:00.1
26
26e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
HEBRARD Nicolas
BARRAU Xavier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:11:33,5
10:23.2
00:13.0
27
27e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,8
00:53.6
00:05.4
27
27e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:53,8
10:43.5
00:20.3
28
28e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:26,5
00:55.3
00:01.7
28
28e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:12:08,5
10:58.2
00:14.7
29
29e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:30,8
00:59.6
00:04.3
29
29e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
1:12:12,8
11:02.5
00:04.3
30
30e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact 318
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,4
01:00.2
00:00.6
30
30e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:12:20,1
11:09.8
00:07.3
31
31e
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
CRIBEILLET Alain
MEZY Christophe
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
6:33,0
01:01.8
00:01.6
31
31e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
1:12:23,4
11:13.1
00:03.3
32
32e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:36,9
01:05.7
00:03.9
32
32e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:28,1
11:17.8
00:04.7
33
33e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
6:37,0
01:05.8
00:00.1
33
33e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:13:02,9
11:52.6
00:34.8
34
34e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:37,7
01:06.5
00:00.7
34
34e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:13,0
12:02.7
00:10.1
35
35e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:39,0
01:07.8
00:01.3
35
35e
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRONTIER Alexis
VIDAL Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:13:31,0
12:20.7
00:18.0
36
36e
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
LOPEZ François
CASORATTI Frédéric
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:39,7
01:08.5
00:00.7
36
36e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:38,7
12:28.4
00:07.7
37
37e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:40,8
01:09.6
00:01.1
37
37e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:56,0
12:45.7
00:17.3
38
38e
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Guillaume
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN
4
6:41,9
01:10.7
00:01.1
38
38e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:14:04,6
12:54.3
00:08.6
39
39e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:43,9
01:12.7
00:02.0
39
39e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:14:12,7
13:02.4
00:08.1
40
40e
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jérôme
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:44,1
01:12.9
00:00.2
40
40e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:14:29,4
13:19.1
00:16.7
41
41e
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
ASPAR Régis
OLIVE Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
6:45,2
01:14.0
00:01.1
41
41e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
1:15:02,8
13:52.5
00:33.4
42
42e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:46,1
01:14.9
00:00.9
42
42e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:15:31,3
14:21.0
00:28.5
43
43e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:48,5
01:17.3
00:02.4
43
43e
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:43,7
14:33.4
00:12.4
44
44e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 14
F2
14
6:50,1
01:18.9
00:01.6
44
44e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:16:24,3
15:14.0
00:40.6
45
45e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:53,0
01:21.8
00:02.9
45
45e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:16:25,2
15:14.9
00:00.9
46
46e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:53,3
01:22.1
00:00.3
46
46e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:54,8
15:44.5
00:29.6
47
47e
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
NEGRE Jérôme
ESCANDE Vivien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:53,7
01:22.5
00:00.4
47
47e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:41,5
17:31.2
01:46.7
48
48e
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
6:55,0
01:23.8
00:01.3
48
48e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:19:21,2
18:10.9
00:39.7
49
49e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
6:55,1
01:23.9
00:00.1
49
49e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:20:35,7
19:25.4
01:14.5
50
50e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
6:56,4
01:25.2
00:01.3
50
50e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:23:25,2
22:14.9
02:49.5
51
51e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
6:56,6
01:25.4
00:00.2
51
51e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:46,8
22:36.5
00:21.6
52
52e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:57,2
01:26.0
00:00.6
52
52e
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SORRENTINO Frédéric
SAGOLS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
1:24:08,5
22:58.2
00:21.7
53
53e
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
MERIC Maxime
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:58,4
01:27.2
00:01.2
53
53e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
1:24:39,6
23:29.3
00:31.1
54
54e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
6:58,8
01:27.6
00:00.4
54
54e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
1:25:30,6
24:20.3
00:51.0
55
55e
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHICO Vincent
CHAPOT Olivier
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
6:59,0
01:27.8
00:00.2
55
55e
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
RAMOS Cyril
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Honda Civic EK4 Vti
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:04,9
24:54.6
00:34.3
56
56e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:01,3
01:30.1
00:02.3
56
56e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
1:27:10,9
26:00.6
01:06.0
57
57e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
MASSIES Damien
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
7:02,7
01:31.5
00:01.4
57
57e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:30:07,4
28:57.1
02:56.5
58
58e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Kid
FA 5
FA
5
7:02,9
01:31.7
00:00.2
58
58e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
4:44:49,3
3:43:39.0
3:14:41.9
59
59e
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Cédric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:09,1
01:37.9
00:06.2
59
59e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:45:56,4
3:44:46.1
01:07.1
60
60e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:19,0
01:47.8
00:09.9
60
60e
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
PETRARCA Patrice
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:09:55,2
4:08:44.9
23:58.8
61
61e
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
7:41,4
02:10.2
00:22.4
61
61e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:17:44,2
4:16:33.9
07:49.0
62
62e
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
ZINGRICH Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:48,0
02:16.8
00:06.6
62
62e
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
SERRA Jordan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:17:46,6
4:16:36.3
00:02.4
63
63e
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
OTON Damien
OTON Johanna
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:53,7
02:22.5
00:05.7
63
63e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoît
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:17:53,2
4:16:42.9
00:06.6
64
64e
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
LATORRE Sylvain
HERVEOU Mylene
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,9
02:29.7
00:07.2
64
64e
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAJOINIE Laurent
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:18:17,1
4:17:06.8
00:23.9