Course de côte VHC de Quillan 2019
Course de côte VHC de Quillan 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
24 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
vandiemen RF82
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
vandiemen RF82
8/9 D9
8/9
D9
2:34,260
1
1er
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
vandiemen RF82
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
vandiemen RF82
8/9 D9
8/9
D9
2:34,260
2
2e
CURSOUX Gilles
Martini MK30
CURSOUX Gilles
Martini MK30
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
2:36,646
00:02.386
00:02.386
2
2e
CURSOUX Gilles
Martini MK30
CURSOUX Gilles
Martini MK30
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
2:36,646
00:02.386
00:02.386
3
3e
LAGACHE Vincent
BBM BS3
LAGACHE Vincent
BBM BS3
6/7 C4
6/7
C4
2:41,119
00:06.859
00:04.473
3
3e
DECROUX Patrice
Chevron B37
DECROUX Patrice
Chevron B37
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
2:40,887
00:06.627
00:04.241
4
4e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7
C5
2:44,300
00:10.040
00:03.181
4
4e
LAGACHE Vincent
BBM BS3
LAGACHE Vincent
BBM BS3
6/7 C4
6/7
C4
2:41,119
00:06.859
00:00.232
5
5e
FARGIER Mathieu
Talbot Samba
FARGIER Mathieu
Talbot Samba
B
B
2:47,412
00:13.152
00:03.112
5
5e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7
C5
2:44,300
00:10.040
00:03.181
6
6e
GOMME
Opel Commodore Gse
GOMME
Opel Commodore Gse
2 B8
2
B8
2:51,021
00:16.761
00:03.609
6
6e
FARGIER Mathieu
Talbot Samba
FARGIER Mathieu
Talbot Samba
B
B
2:47,412
00:13.152
00:03.112
7
7e
VAQUER Didier
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
2:52,511
00:18.251
00:01.490
7
7e
GOMME
Opel Commodore Gse
GOMME
Opel Commodore Gse
2 B8
2
B8
2:51,021
00:16.761
00:03.609
8
8e
TISSOT André
Mercadier Barzoi
TISSOT André
Mercadier Barzoi
5 B5
5
B5
2:54,928
00:20.668
00:02.417
8
8e
VAQUER Didier
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
2:51,880
00:17.620
00:00.859
9
9e
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
2:56,994
00:22.734
00:02.066
9
9e
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
2:54,286
00:20.026
00:02.406
10
10e
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Scirocco
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Scirocco
2 C4
2
C4
2:57,274
00:23.014
00:00.280
10
10e
TISSOT André
Mercadier Barzoi
TISSOT André
Mercadier Barzoi
5 B5
5
B5
2:54,928
00:20.668
00:00.642
11
11e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jide Type Original
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jide Type Original
5 B5
5
B5
2:58,745
00:24.485
00:01.471
11
11e
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Scirocco
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Scirocco
2 C4
2
C4
2:57,274
00:23.014
00:02.346
12
12e
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore
2 B8
2
B8
2:59,224
00:24.964
00:00.479
12
12e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jide Type Original
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jide Type Original
5 B5
5
B5
2:58,745
00:24.485
00:01.471
13
13e
SCHYRR Marc-Andre
Crossle 12F
SCHYRR Marc-Andre
Crossle 12F
8/9 A4
8/9
A4
3:01,040
00:26.780
00:01.816
13
13e
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore
2 B8
2
B8
2:59,224
00:24.964
00:00.479
14
14e
MENDEGRIS Yves
Renault Alpine 1600gs
MENDEGRIS Yves
Renault Alpine 1600gs
4 B4
4
B4
3:02,053
00:27.793
00:01.013
14
14e
MENDEGRIS Yves
Renault Alpine 1600gs
MENDEGRIS Yves
Renault Alpine 1600gs
4 B4
4
B4
3:00,936
00:26.676
00:01.712
15
15e
DURET Bernard
Renault Alpine A110
DURET Bernard
Renault Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
3:05,098
00:30.838
00:03.045
15
15e
SCHYRR Marc-Andre
Crossle 12F
SCHYRR Marc-Andre
Crossle 12F
8/9 A4
8/9
A4
3:01,040
00:26.780
00:00.104
16
16e
DEBAUDE Jean
Chevrolet Corvette C3
DEBAUDE Jean
Chevrolet Corvette C3
4 B8
4
B8
3:06,865
00:32.605
00:01.767
16
16e
PROVOST Claude
Renault Alpine A110 SC
PROVOST Claude
Renault Alpine A110 SC
4 B5
4
B5
3:03,350
00:29.090
00:02.310
17
17e
RIEU Norbert
Porsche
RIEU Norbert
Porsche
3 C8
3
C8
3:07,962
00:33.702
00:01.097
17
17e
DURET Bernard
Renault Alpine A110
DURET Bernard
Renault Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
3:05,098
00:30.838
00:01.748
18
18e
MEJANEL Jean-Francois
Fiat X1/9
MEJANEL Jean-Francois
Fiat X1/9
5 A5
5
A5
3:08,621
00:34.361
00:00.659
18
18e
CAYRIER Bernard
Barquette Legallen
CAYRIER Bernard
Barquette Legallen
6/7 B4
6/7
B4
3:06,074
00:31.814
00:00.976
19
19e
CAYRIER Bernard
Barquette Legallen
CAYRIER Bernard
Barquette Legallen
6/7 B4
6/7
B4
3:10,213
00:35.953
00:01.592
19
19e
DEBAUDE Jean
Chevrolet Corvette C3
DEBAUDE Jean
Chevrolet Corvette C3
4 B8
4
B8
3:06,865
00:32.605
00:00.791
20
20e
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
4 B5
4
B5
3:13,730
00:39.470
00:03.517
20
20e
RIEU Norbert
Porsche
RIEU Norbert
Porsche
3 C8
3
C8
3:07,962
00:33.702
00:01.097
21e
21
21e
MEJANEL Jean-Francois
Fiat X1/9
MEJANEL Jean-Francois
Fiat X1/9
5 A5
5
A5
3:08,621
00:34.361
00:00.659
22e
22
22e
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
4 B5
4
B5
3:13,723
00:39.463
00:05.102
23e
23
23e
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
3:19,620
00:45.360
00:05.897
24e
24
24e
LEGRE François
Simca Marcadier
LEGRE François
Simca Marcadier
6/7 B3
6/7
B3
23:58:47,889
3:56:13.629
3:55:28.269