37ème Rallye National Cigalois
37ème Rallye National Cigalois
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
105 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,5
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,5
2
2e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
9:54,4
00:04.9
00:04.9
2
2e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
9:54,4
00:04.9
00:04.9
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
9:57,5
00:08.0
00:03.1
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
9:57,5
00:08.0
00:03.1
4
4e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
10:03,4
00:13.9
00:05.9
4
4e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
10:03,4
00:13.9
00:05.9
5
5e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:04,8
00:15.3
00:01.4
5
5e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:04,8
00:15.3
00:01.4
6
6e
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:09,0
00:19.5
00:04.2
6
6e
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:09,0
00:19.5
00:04.2
7
7e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:10,5
00:21.0
00:01.5
7
7e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:10,5
00:21.0
00:01.5
8
8e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
10:10,8
00:21.3
00:00.3
8
8e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
10:10,8
00:21.3
00:00.3
9
9e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
10:11,4
00:21.9
00:00.6
9
9e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
10:11,4
00:21.9
00:00.6
10
10e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Ti
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
10:15,1
00:25.6
00:03.7
10
10e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Ti
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
10:15,1
00:25.6
00:03.7
11
11e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:15,6
00:26.1
00:00.5
11
11e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:15,6
00:26.1
00:00.5
12
12e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:18,5
00:29.0
00:02.9
12
12e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:18,5
00:29.0
00:02.9
13
13e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
10:21,6
00:32.1
00:03.1
13
13e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
10:21,6
00:32.1
00:03.1
14
14e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
10:22,6
00:33.1
00:01.0
14
14e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
10:22,6
00:33.1
00:01.0
15
15e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:22,7
00:33.2
00:00.1
15
15e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:22,7
00:33.2
00:00.1
16
16e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
10:23,5
00:34.0
00:00.8
16
16e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
10:23,5
00:34.0
00:00.8
17
17e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
10:24,4
00:34.9
00:00.9
17
17e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
10:24,4
00:34.9
00:00.9
18
18e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
10:25,3
00:35.8
00:00.9
18
18e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
10:25,3
00:35.8
00:00.9
19
19e
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:26,5
00:37.0
00:01.2
19
19e
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:26,5
00:37.0
00:01.2
20
20e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
10:29,8
00:40.3
00:03.3
20
20e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
10:29,8
00:40.3
00:03.3
21
21e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
10:32,2
00:42.7
00:02.4
21
21e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
10:32,2
00:42.7
00:02.4
22
22e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
10:43,4
00:53.9
00:11.2
22
22e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
10:43,4
00:53.9
00:11.2
23
23e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:43,8
00:54.3
00:00.4
23
23e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:43,8
00:54.3
00:00.4
24
24e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:44,7
00:55.2
00:00.9
24
24e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:44,7
00:55.2
00:00.9
25
25e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
10:46,3
00:56.8
00:01.6
25
25e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
10:46,3
00:56.8
00:01.6
26
26e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
10:47,2
00:57.7
00:00.9
26
26e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
10:47,2
00:57.7
00:00.9
27
27e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:47,5
00:58.0
00:00.3
27
27e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:47,5
00:58.0
00:00.3
28
28e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
10:47,8
00:58.3
00:00.3
28
28e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
10:47,8
00:58.3
00:00.3
29
29e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
10:48,0
00:58.5
00:00.2
29
29e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
10:48,0
00:58.5
00:00.2
30
30e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
10:48,0
00:58.5
30
30e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
10:48,0
00:58.5
31
31e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:52,1
01:02.6
00:04.1
31
31e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:52,1
01:02.6
00:04.1
32
32e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
10:53,9
01:04.4
00:01.8
32
32e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
10:53,9
01:04.4
00:01.8
33
33e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:54,1
01:04.6
00:00.2
33
33e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:54,1
01:04.6
00:00.2
34
34e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:54,3
01:04.8
00:00.2
34
34e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:54,3
01:04.8
00:00.2
35
35e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:54,3
01:04.8
35
35e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:54,3
01:04.8
36
36e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:54,3
01:04.8
36
36e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:54,3
01:04.8
37
37e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
10:54,4
01:04.9
00:00.1
37
37e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
10:54,4
01:04.9
00:00.1
38
38e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:55,2
01:05.7
00:00.8
38
38e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:55,2
01:05.7
00:00.8
39
39e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:57,1
01:07.6
00:01.9
39
39e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:57,1
01:07.6
00:01.9
40
40e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
10:57,4
01:07.9
00:00.3
40
40e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
10:57,4
01:07.9
00:00.3
41
41e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
10:57,7
01:08.2
00:00.3
41
41e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
10:57,7
01:08.2
00:00.3
42
42e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
10:58,8
01:09.3
00:01.1
42
42e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
10:58,8
01:09.3
00:01.1
43
43e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:00,2
01:10.7
00:01.4
43
43e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:00,2
01:10.7
00:01.4
44
44e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
11:02,5
01:13.0
00:02.3
44
44e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
11:02,5
01:13.0
00:02.3
45
45e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
11:03,0
01:13.5
00:00.5
45
45e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
11:03,0
01:13.5
00:00.5
46
46e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
11:03,0
01:13.5
46
46e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
11:03,0
01:13.5
47
47e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:06,9
01:17.4
00:03.9
47
47e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:06,9
01:17.4
00:03.9
48
48e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
11:07,5
01:18.0
00:00.6
48
48e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
11:07,5
01:18.0
00:00.6
49
49e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
11:08,3
01:18.8
00:00.8
49
49e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
11:08,3
01:18.8
00:00.8
50
50e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
11:08,6
01:19.1
00:00.3
50
50e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
11:08,6
01:19.1
00:00.3
51
51e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:10,4
01:20.9
00:01.8
51
51e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:10,4
01:20.9
00:01.8
52
52e
BARRE Simon
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 208
BARRE Simon
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:10,4
01:20.9
52
52e
BARRE Simon
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 208
BARRE Simon
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:10,4
01:20.9
53
53e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
11:14,1
01:24.6
00:03.7
53
53e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
11:14,1
01:24.6
00:03.7
54
54e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
11:16,8
01:27.3
00:02.7
54
54e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
11:16,8
01:27.3
00:02.7
55
55e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
11:19,2
01:29.7
00:02.4
55
55e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
11:19,2
01:29.7
00:02.4
56
56e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
11:19,9
01:30.4
00:00.7
56
56e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
11:19,9
01:30.4
00:00.7
57
57e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
11:22,9
01:33.4
00:03.0
57
57e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
11:22,9
01:33.4
00:03.0
58
58e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
11:26,9
01:37.4
00:04.0
58
58e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
11:26,9
01:37.4
00:04.0
59
59e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:27,1
01:37.6
00:00.2
59
59e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:27,1
01:37.6
00:00.2
60
60e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:29,0
01:39.5
00:01.9
60
60e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:29,0
01:39.5
00:01.9
61
61e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:29,1
01:39.6
00:00.1
61
61e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:29,1
01:39.6
00:00.1
62
62e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:32,4
01:42.9
00:03.3
62
62e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:32,4
01:42.9
00:03.3
63
63e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
11:32,8
01:43.3
00:00.4
63
63e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
11:32,8
01:43.3
00:00.4
64
64e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
11:34,3
01:44.8
00:01.5
64
64e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
11:34,3
01:44.8
00:01.5
65
65e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
11:34,4
01:44.9
00:00.1
65
65e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
11:34,4
01:44.9
00:00.1
66
66e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:36,7
01:47.2
00:02.3
66
66e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:36,7
01:47.2
00:02.3
67
67e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
11:36,7
01:47.2
67
67e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
11:36,7
01:47.2
68
68e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
11:39,3
01:49.8
00:02.6
68
68e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
11:39,3
01:49.8
00:02.6
69
69e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
11:45,5
01:56.0
00:06.2
69
69e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
11:45,5
01:56.0
00:06.2
70
70e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
70
70e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
71
71e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
11:45,5
01:56.0
71
71e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
11:45,5
01:56.0
72
72e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
72
72e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
73
73e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
73
73e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
74
74e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:45,5
01:56.0
74
74e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:45,5
01:56.0
75
75e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
75
75e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
76
76e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:45,5
01:56.0
76
76e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:45,5
01:56.0
77
77e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
77
77e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
78
78e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
78
78e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
79
79e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
11:45,5
01:56.0
79
79e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
11:45,5
01:56.0
80
80e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
80
80e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
81
81e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
11:45,5
01:56.0
81
81e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
11:45,5
01:56.0
82
82e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
82
82e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
11:45,5
01:56.0
83
83e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:46,3
01:56.8
00:00.8
83
83e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:46,3
01:56.8
00:00.8
84
84e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
11:52,7
02:03.2
00:06.4
84
84e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
11:52,7
02:03.2
00:06.4
85
85e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
11:54,1
02:04.6
00:01.4
85
85e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
11:54,1
02:04.6
00:01.4
86
86e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
12:00,2
02:10.7
00:06.1
86
86e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
12:00,2
02:10.7
00:06.1
87
87e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
12:00,3
02:10.8
00:00.1
87
87e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
12:00,3
02:10.8
00:00.1
88
88e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
12:01,3
02:11.8
00:01.0
88
88e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
12:01,3
02:11.8
00:01.0
89
89e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
12:06,3
02:16.8
00:05.0
89
89e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
12:06,3
02:16.8
00:05.0
90
90e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
12:08,0
02:18.5
00:01.7
90
90e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
12:08,0
02:18.5
00:01.7
91
91e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:18,8
02:29.3
00:10.8
91
91e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:18,8
02:29.3
00:10.8
92
92e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
12:19,8
02:30.3
00:01.0
92
92e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
12:19,8
02:30.3
00:01.0
93
93e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
12:19,8
02:30.3
93
93e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
12:19,8
02:30.3
94
94e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Honda Intégra
A 7
A
7
12:27,4
02:37.9
00:07.6
94
94e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Honda Intégra
A 7
A
7
12:27,4
02:37.9
00:07.6
95
95e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
12:30,0
02:40.5
00:02.6
95
95e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
12:30,0
02:40.5
00:02.6
96
96e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
12:30,0
02:40.5
96
96e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
12:30,0
02:40.5
97
97e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
12:30,4
02:40.9
00:00.4
97
97e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
12:30,4
02:40.9
00:00.4
98
98e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
12:31,6
02:42.1
00:01.2
98
98e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
12:31,6
02:42.1
00:01.2
99
99e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
12:35,7
02:46.2
00:04.1
99
99e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
12:35,7
02:46.2
00:04.1
100
100e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
12:50,5
03:01.0
00:14.8
100
100e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
12:50,5
03:01.0
00:14.8
101
101e
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
13:13,3
03:23.8
00:22.8
101
101e
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
13:13,3
03:23.8
00:22.8
102
102e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:26,2
08:36.7
05:12.9
102
102e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:26,2
08:36.7
05:12.9
103
103e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
18:26,2
08:36.7
103
103e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
18:26,2
08:36.7
104
104e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:26,2
08:36.7
104
104e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:26,2
08:36.7
105
105e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
18:26,2
08:36.7
105
105e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
18:26,2
08:36.7