37ème Rallye National Cigalois
37ème Rallye National Cigalois
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
103 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:14,7
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
14:04,4
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,9
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:09,1
00:04.7
00:04.7
3
3e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,0
00:00.3
00:00.1
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
14:15,5
00:11.1
00:06.4
4
4e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:15,5
00:00.8
00:00.5
4
4e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
14:19,8
00:15.4
00:04.3
5
5e
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:15,9
00:01.2
00:00.4
5
5e
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:24,9
00:20.5
00:05.1
6
6e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
4:16,4
00:01.7
00:00.5
6
6e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:26,2
00:21.8
00:01.3
7
7e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
4:17,0
00:02.3
00:00.6
7
7e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
14:28,4
00:24.0
00:02.2
8
8e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
4:17,6
00:02.9
00:00.6
8
8e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
14:28,4
00:24.0
9
9e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
4:18,0
00:03.3
00:00.4
9
9e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:34,0
00:29.6
00:05.6
10
10e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:21,4
00:06.7
00:03.4
10
10e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:34,4
00:30.0
00:00.4
11
11e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
4:21,7
00:07.0
00:00.3
11
11e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
14:39,4
00:35.0
00:05.0
12
12e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
4:23,7
00:09.0
00:02.0
12
12e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:41,8
00:37.4
00:02.4
13
13e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:23,9
00:09.2
00:00.2
13
13e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
14:46,6
00:42.2
00:04.8
14
14e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:24,0
00:09.3
00:00.1
14
14e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
14:47,5
00:43.1
00:00.9
15
15e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,0
00:09.3
15
15e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
14:50,4
00:46.0
00:02.9
16
16e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:26,2
00:11.5
00:02.2
16
16e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
14:51,5
00:47.1
00:01.1
17
17e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
4:27,4
00:12.7
00:01.2
17
17e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:52,0
00:47.6
00:00.5
18
18e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:28,8
00:14.1
00:01.4
18
18e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
14:52,7
00:48.3
00:00.7
19
19e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,3
00:14.6
00:00.5
19
19e
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
14:57,4
00:53.0
00:04.7
20
20e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
4:29,7
00:15.0
00:00.4
20
20e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
15:05,6
01:01.2
00:08.2
21
21e
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:30,9
00:16.2
00:01.2
21
21e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
15:16,9
01:12.5
00:11.3
22
22e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,6
00:16.9
00:00.7
22
22e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
15:17,6
01:13.2
00:00.7
23
23e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,1
00:17.4
00:00.5
23
23e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:22,2
01:17.8
00:04.6
24
24e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
4:33,4
00:18.7
00:01.3
24
24e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:23,5
01:19.1
00:01.3
25
25e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,4
00:18.7
25
25e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
15:25,8
01:21.4
00:02.3
26
26e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:37,2
00:22.5
00:03.8
26
26e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:25,9
01:21.5
00:00.1
27
27e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:38,0
00:23.3
00:00.8
27
27e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
15:27,5
01:23.1
00:01.6
28
28e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:38,4
00:23.7
00:00.4
28
28e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:27,7
01:23.3
00:00.2
29
29e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:38,8
00:24.1
00:00.4
29
29e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
15:27,9
01:23.5
00:00.2
30
30e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
4:39,5
00:24.8
00:00.7
30
30e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
15:28,2
01:23.8
00:00.3
31
31e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,0
00:25.3
00:00.5
31
31e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
15:28,2
01:23.8
32
32e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,1
00:25.4
00:00.1
32
32e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:31,5
01:27.1
00:03.3
33
33e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,2
00:25.5
00:00.1
33
33e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:33,2
01:28.8
00:01.7
34
34e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:40,2
00:25.5
34
34e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:36,7
01:32.3
00:03.5
35
35e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:40,4
00:25.7
00:00.2
35
35e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
15:37,4
01:33.0
00:00.7
36
36e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
4:41,5
00:26.8
00:01.1
36
36e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:37,5
01:33.1
00:00.1
37
37e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
4:41,9
00:27.2
00:00.4
37
37e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
15:42,2
01:37.8
00:04.7
38
38e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,0
00:28.3
00:01.1
38
38e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
15:45,7
01:41.3
00:03.5
39
39e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,6
00:29.9
00:01.6
39
39e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
15:45,9
01:41.5
00:00.2
40
40e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:44,8
00:30.1
00:00.2
40
40e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
15:49,0
01:44.6
00:03.1
41
41e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:45,5
00:30.8
00:00.7
41
41e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:49,7
01:45.3
00:00.7
42
42e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:46,5
00:31.8
00:01.0
42
42e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
15:49,7
01:45.3
43
43e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
4:46,6
00:31.9
00:00.1
43
43e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
15:50,7
01:46.3
00:01.0
44
44e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:46,7
00:32.0
00:00.1
44
44e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
15:55,2
01:50.8
00:04.5
45
45e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
4:46,7
00:32.0
45
45e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
15:55,3
01:50.9
00:00.1
46
46e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
4:47,1
00:32.4
00:00.4
46
46e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
15:55,3
01:50.9
47
47e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
4:47,8
00:33.1
00:00.7
47
47e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
15:57,3
01:52.9
00:02.0
48
48e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,4
00:33.7
00:00.6
48
48e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
15:58,3
01:53.9
00:01.0
49
49e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,0
00:34.3
00:00.6
49
49e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:00,3
01:55.9
00:02.0
50
50e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:49,5
00:34.8
00:00.5
50
50e
BARRE Simon
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 208
BARRE Simon
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:00,3
01:55.9
51
51e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:49,9
00:35.2
00:00.4
51
51e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
16:05,6
02:01.2
00:05.3
52
52e
BARRE Simon
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 208
BARRE Simon
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:49,9
00:35.2
52
52e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
16:12,9
02:08.5
00:07.3
53
53e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
4:50,4
00:35.7
00:00.5
53
53e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
16:13,9
02:09.5
00:01.0
54
54e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:51,5
00:36.8
00:01.1
54
54e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
16:16,3
02:11.9
00:02.4
55
55e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,3
00:37.6
00:00.8
55
55e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
16:17,3
02:12.9
00:01.0
56
56e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:53,0
00:38.3
00:00.7
56
56e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
16:18,2
02:13.8
00:00.9
57
57e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,0
00:38.3
57
57e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:21,3
02:16.9
00:03.1
58
58e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,1
00:38.4
00:00.1
58
58e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
16:23,8
02:19.4
00:02.5
59
59e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,7
00:39.0
00:00.6
59
59e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
16:24,2
02:19.8
00:00.4
60
60e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,0
00:39.3
00:00.3
60
60e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:27,1
02:22.7
00:02.9
61
61e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:55,3
00:40.6
00:01.3
61
61e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
16:31,8
02:27.4
00:04.7
62
62e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:57,1
00:42.4
00:01.8
62
62e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
16:32,3
02:27.9
00:00.5
63
63e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,0
00:43.3
00:00.9
63
63e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
16:32,4
02:28.0
00:00.1
64
64e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:59,4
00:44.7
00:01.4
64
64e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
16:37,6
02:33.2
00:05.2
65
65e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:59,5
00:44.8
00:00.1
65
65e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:38,0
02:33.6
00:00.4
66
66e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,6
00:44.9
00:00.1
66
66e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
16:38,0
02:33.6
67
67e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:00,0
00:45.3
00:00.4
67
67e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
16:45,0
02:40.6
00:07.0
68
68e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:01,3
00:46.6
00:01.3
68
68e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:46,3
02:41.9
00:01.3
69
69e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
5:01,3
00:46.6
69
69e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
16:48,8
02:44.4
00:02.5
70
70e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,1
00:48.4
00:01.8
70
70e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
16:50,6
02:46.2
00:01.8
71
71e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:03,3
00:48.6
00:00.2
71
71e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:51,0
02:46.6
00:00.4
72
72e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:05,1
00:50.4
00:01.8
72
72e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
16:55,6
02:51.2
00:04.6
73
73e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:05,5
00:50.8
00:00.4
73
73e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:59,7
02:55.3
00:04.1
74
74e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,5
00:52.8
00:02.0
74
74e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
17:00,9
02:56.5
00:01.2
75
75e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:08,2
00:53.5
00:00.7
75
75e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
17:03,3
02:58.9
00:02.4
76
76e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:10,1
00:55.4
00:01.9
76
76e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:05,4
03:01.0
00:02.1
77
77e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
5:11,9
00:57.2
00:01.8
77
77e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:06,2
03:01.8
00:00.8
78
78e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,5
00:58.8
00:01.6
78
78e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
17:07,8
03:03.4
00:01.6
79
79e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:14,2
00:59.5
00:00.7
79
79e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
17:11,9
03:07.5
00:04.1
80
80e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
5:14,8
01:00.1
00:00.6
80
80e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
17:13,2
03:08.8
00:01.3
81
81e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:19,9
01:05.2
00:05.1
81
81e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
17:13,4
03:09.0
00:00.2
82
82e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
5:19,9
01:05.2
82
82e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
17:17,9
03:13.5
00:04.5
83
83e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
5:19,9
01:05.2
83
83e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
17:19,3
03:14.9
00:01.4
84
84e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:20,7
01:06.0
00:00.8
84
84e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
17:22,8
03:18.4
00:03.5
85
85e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Honda Intégra
A 7
A
7
5:23,2
01:08.5
00:02.5
85
85e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
17:28,9
03:24.5
00:06.1
86
86e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
5:24,3
01:09.6
00:01.1
86
86e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
17:35,9
03:31.5
00:07.0
87
87e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:24,3
01:09.6
87
87e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
17:39,7
03:35.3
00:03.8
88
88e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
5:24,5
01:09.8
00:00.2
88
88e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
17:39,7
03:35.3
89
89e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,0
01:10.3
00:00.5
89
89e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
17:39,7
03:35.3
90
90e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:27,9
01:13.2
00:02.9
90
90e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
17:48,3
03:43.9
00:08.6
91
91e
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:32,2
01:17.5
00:04.3
91
91e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
17:49,2
03:44.8
00:00.9
92
92e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,4
01:17.7
00:00.2
92
92e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Honda Intégra
A 7
A
7
17:50,6
03:46.2
00:01.4
93
93e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:33,2
01:18.5
00:00.8
93
93e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
17:54,3
03:49.9
00:03.7
94
94e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
5:33,8
01:19.1
00:00.6
94
94e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
17:54,3
03:49.9
95
95e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:43,4
01:28.7
00:09.6
95
95e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
17:54,9
03:50.5
00:00.6
96
96e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
5:50,4
01:35.7
00:07.0
96
96e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
17:56,6
03:52.2
00:01.7
97
97e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:54,2
01:39.5
00:03.8
97
97e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
18:00,5
03:56.1
00:03.9
98
98e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:54,2
01:39.5
98
98e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
18:23,7
04:19.3
00:23.2
99
99e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,2
01:39.5
99
99e
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
18:45,5
04:41.1
00:21.8
100
100e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,2
01:39.5
100
100e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
22:58,3
08:53.9
04:12.8
101
101e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,2
01:39.5
101
101e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
24:20,4
10:16.0
01:22.1
102
102e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,2
01:39.5
102
102e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:20,4
10:16.0
103
103e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,2
01:39.5
103
103e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
24:20,4
10:16.0