37ème Rallye National Cigalois
37ème Rallye National Cigalois
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
100 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:48,2
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
23:52,6
2
2e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
10:00,5
00:12.3
00:12.3
2
2e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
24:14,9
00:22.3
00:22.3
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
10:03,4
00:15.2
00:02.9
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
24:18,9
00:26.3
00:04.0
4
4e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
10:04,0
00:15.8
00:00.6
4
4e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
24:20,3
00:27.7
00:01.4
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:05,8
00:17.6
00:01.8
5
5e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
24:32,4
00:39.8
00:12.1
6
6e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
10:12,5
00:24.3
00:06.7
6
6e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
24:42,6
00:50.0
00:10.2
7
7e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:14,2
00:26.0
00:01.7
7
7e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
24:45,9
00:53.3
00:03.3
8
8e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:16,4
00:28.2
00:02.2
8
8e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
24:51,9
00:59.3
00:06.0
9
9e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
10:17,5
00:29.3
00:01.1
9
9e
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:54,1
01:01.5
00:02.2
10
10e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
10:20,2
00:32.0
00:02.7
10
10e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:56,0
01:03.4
00:01.9
11
11e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
10:24,1
00:35.9
00:03.9
11
11e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:59,8
01:07.2
00:03.8
12
12e
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:25,1
00:36.9
00:01.0
12
12e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:59,9
01:07.3
00:00.1
13
13e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:25,4
00:37.2
00:00.3
13
13e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
25:10,6
01:18.0
00:10.7
14
14e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:25,9
00:37.7
00:00.5
14
14e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
25:14,5
01:21.9
00:03.9
15
15e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
10:27,0
00:38.8
00:01.1
15
15e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
25:15,6
01:23.0
00:01.1
16
16e
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
ROCHER Kenny
CODEMO Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:29,2
00:41.0
00:02.2
16
16e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
25:20,1
01:27.5
00:04.5
17
17e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
10:30,8
00:42.6
00:01.6
17
17e
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
25:22,5
01:29.9
00:02.4
18
18e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
10:33,5
00:45.3
00:02.7
18
18e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
25:27,2
01:34.6
00:04.7
19
19e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:35,2
00:47.0
00:01.7
19
19e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
25:36,4
01:43.8
00:09.2
20
20e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:42,3
00:54.1
00:07.1
20
20e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
25:58,2
02:05.6
00:21.8
21
21e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:43,3
00:55.1
00:01.0
21
21e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
26:04,5
02:11.9
00:06.3
22
22e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
10:44,9
00:56.7
00:01.6
22
22e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
26:06,8
02:14.2
00:02.3
23
23e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:44,9
00:56.7
23
23e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
26:10,7
02:18.1
00:03.9
24
24e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:46,0
00:57.8
00:01.1
24
24e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:10,8
02:18.2
00:00.1
25
25e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:46,1
00:57.9
00:00.1
25
25e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
26:13,5
02:20.9
00:02.7
26
26e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
10:46,3
00:58.1
00:00.2
26
26e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:13,8
02:21.2
00:00.3
27
27e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
10:46,5
00:58.3
00:00.2
27
27e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
26:14,2
02:21.6
00:00.4
28
28e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
10:46,5
00:58.3
28
28e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
26:14,7
02:22.1
00:00.5
29
29e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
10:47,4
00:59.2
00:00.9
29
29e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
26:14,7
02:22.1
30
30e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
10:52,3
01:04.1
00:04.9
30
30e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
26:21,7
02:29.1
00:07.0
31
31e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
10:52,9
01:04.7
00:00.6
31
31e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
26:29,6
02:37.0
00:07.9
32
32e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
10:58,7
01:10.5
00:05.8
32
32e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
26:30,2
02:37.6
00:00.6
33
33e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:59,4
01:11.2
00:00.7
33
33e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
26:30,3
02:37.7
00:00.1
34
34e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
11:01,0
01:12.8
00:01.6
34
34e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
26:32,6
02:40.0
00:02.3
35
35e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
11:01,5
01:13.3
00:00.5
35
35e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
26:34,3
02:41.7
00:01.7
36
36e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
11:01,5
01:13.3
36
36e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
26:44,4
02:51.8
00:10.1
37
37e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:02,8
01:14.6
00:01.3
37
37e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
26:50,0
02:57.4
00:05.6
38
38e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
11:03,3
01:15.1
00:00.5
38
38e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
26:51,2
02:58.6
00:01.2
39
39e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
11:04,8
01:16.6
00:01.5
39
39e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
26:51,2
02:58.6
40
40e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:05,4
01:17.2
00:00.6
40
40e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
26:55,9
03:03.3
00:04.7
41
41e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
11:05,5
01:17.3
00:00.1
41
41e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
27:00,7
03:08.1
00:04.8
42
42e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
11:06,8
01:18.6
00:01.3
42
42e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
27:04,1
03:11.5
00:03.4
43
43e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:08,9
01:20.7
00:02.1
43
43e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
27:06,8
03:14.2
00:02.7
44
44e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
11:12,6
01:24.4
00:03.7
44
44e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
27:09,2
03:16.6
00:02.4
45
45e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
11:12,6
01:24.4
45
45e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
27:17,2
03:24.6
00:08.0
46
46e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
11:17,7
01:29.5
00:05.1
46
46e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
27:18,2
03:25.6
00:01.0
47
47e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:18,4
01:30.2
00:00.7
47
47e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
27:19,6
03:27.0
00:01.4
48
48e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
11:18,4
01:30.2
48
48e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
27:20,7
03:28.1
00:01.1
49
49e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
11:20,9
01:32.7
00:02.5
49
49e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
27:30,6
03:38.0
00:09.9
50
50e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
11:21,4
01:33.2
00:00.5
50
50e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
27:32,3
03:39.7
00:01.7
51
51e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
11:21,9
01:33.7
00:00.5
51
51e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
27:39,6
03:47.0
00:07.3
52
52e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:23,5
01:35.3
00:01.6
52
52e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
27:42,4
03:49.8
00:02.8
53
53e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
11:25,5
01:37.3
00:02.0
53
53e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
27:44,8
03:52.2
00:02.4
54
54e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:25,6
01:37.4
00:00.1
54
54e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
27:45,8
03:53.2
00:01.0
55
55e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:27,6
01:39.4
00:02.0
55
55e
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
SAQUER Hervé
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
27:49,8
03:57.2
00:04.0
56
56e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:30,8
01:42.6
00:03.2
56
56e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
28:02,6
04:10.0
00:12.8
57
57e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
11:31,2
01:43.0
00:00.4
57
57e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
28:03,5
04:10.9
00:00.9
58
58e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
11:31,3
01:43.1
00:00.1
58
58e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
28:03,7
04:11.1
00:00.2
59
59e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:35,1
01:46.9
00:03.8
59
59e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
28:09,6
04:17.0
00:05.9
60
60e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
11:35,1
01:46.9
60
60e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:13,1
04:20.5
00:03.5
61
61e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
11:43,9
01:55.7
00:08.8
61
61e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
28:13,1
04:20.5
62
62e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:43,9
01:55.7
62
62e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
28:17,4
04:24.8
00:04.3
63
63e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
11:43,9
01:55.7
63
63e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
28:28,9
04:36.3
00:11.5
64
64e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:43,9
01:55.7
64
64e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
28:32,7
04:40.1
00:03.8
65
65e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:43,9
01:55.7
65
65e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
28:34,5
04:41.9
00:01.8
66
66e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:43,9
01:55.7
66
66e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
28:34,9
04:42.3
00:00.4
67
67e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:43,9
01:55.7
67
67e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
28:39,5
04:46.9
00:04.6
68
68e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:43,9
01:55.7
68
68e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:39,6
04:47.0
00:00.1
69
69e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:43,9
01:55.7
69
69e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
28:43,6
04:51.0
00:04.0
70
70e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:43,9
01:55.7
70
70e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
28:49,3
04:56.7
00:05.7
71
71e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
11:43,9
01:55.7
71
71e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
28:50,1
04:57.5
00:00.8
72
72e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:43,9
01:55.7
72
72e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
28:52,0
04:59.4
00:01.9
73
73e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
11:43,9
01:55.7
73
73e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
28:56,1
05:03.5
00:04.1
74
74e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
11:43,9
01:55.7
74
74e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
28:57,3
05:04.7
00:01.2
75
75e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
11:47,5
01:59.3
00:03.6
75
75e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
29:01,8
05:09.2
00:04.5
76
76e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
11:51,1
02:02.9
00:03.6
76
76e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
29:03,2
05:10.6
00:01.4
77
77e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:51,7
02:03.5
00:00.6
77
77e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
29:03,7
05:11.1
00:00.5
78
78e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
11:52,3
02:04.1
00:00.6
78
78e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
29:10,7
05:18.1
00:07.0
79
79e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
11:52,8
02:04.6
00:00.5
79
79e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
29:12,8
05:20.2
00:02.1
80
80e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:53,3
02:05.1
00:00.5
80
80e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
29:12,9
05:20.3
00:00.1
81
81e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
11:53,6
02:05.4
00:00.3
81
81e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
29:19,8
05:27.2
00:06.9
82
82e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:55,9
02:07.7
00:02.3
82
82e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
29:23,6
05:31.0
00:03.8
83
83e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
11:58,8
02:10.6
00:02.9
83
83e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
29:29,2
05:36.6
00:05.6
84
84e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
11:59,7
02:11.5
00:00.9
84
84e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
29:57,8
06:05.2
00:28.6
85
85e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
12:06,4
02:18.2
00:06.7
85
85e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
29:57,8
06:05.2
86
86e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
12:18,1
02:29.9
00:11.7
86
86e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
30:13,9
06:21.3
00:16.1
87
87e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
12:18,1
02:29.9
87
87e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
30:22,6
06:30.0
00:08.7
88
88e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
12:24,7
02:36.5
00:06.6
88
88e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
30:22,6
06:30.0
89
89e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
12:28,3
02:40.1
00:03.6
89
89e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
30:23,6
06:31.0
00:01.0
90
90e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
12:28,3
02:40.1
90
90e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
30:26,5
06:33.9
00:02.9
91
91e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
12:28,7
02:40.5
00:00.4
91
91e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
31:12,5
07:19.9
00:46.0
92
92e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
12:29,9
02:41.7
00:01.2
92
92e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
32:54,7
09:02.1
01:42.2
93
93e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
12:48,8
03:00.6
00:18.9
93
93e
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
33:48,0
09:55.4
00:53.3
94
94e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
15:02,5
05:14.3
02:13.7
94
94e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
33:50,6
09:58.0
00:02.6
95
95e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
15:02,5
05:14.3
95
95e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
46:40,1
22:47.5
12:49.5
96
96e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:02,5
05:14.3
96
96e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
47:50,8
23:58.2
01:10.7
97
97e
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
15:02,5
05:14.3
97
97e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
48:03,0
24:10.4
00:12.2
98
98e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
15:02,5
05:14.3
98
98e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
54:22,9
30:30.3
06:19.9
99
99e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:02,5
05:14.3
99
99e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
54:22,9
30:30.3
100
100e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
15:02,5
05:14.3
100
100e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
54:22,9
30:30.3