37ème Rallye National Cigalois
37ème Rallye National Cigalois
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
97 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:11,6
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
28:06,5
2
2e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
4:13,5
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
28:35,5
00:29.0
00:29.0
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,9
00:02.3
00:00.4
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
28:36,8
00:30.3
00:01.3
4
4e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
4:17,1
00:05.5
00:03.2
4
4e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
28:37,4
00:30.9
00:00.6
5
5e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
4:17,5
00:05.9
00:00.4
5
5e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
28:45,9
00:39.4
00:08.5
6
6e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
4:17,9
00:06.3
00:00.4
6
6e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
29:03,4
00:56.9
00:17.5
7
7e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
4:18,8
00:07.2
00:00.9
7
7e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
29:03,5
00:57.0
00:00.1
8
8e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:19,4
00:07.8
00:00.6
8
8e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:11,5
01:05.0
00:08.0
9
9e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:20,6
00:09.0
00:01.2
9
9e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
29:12,9
01:06.4
00:01.4
10
10e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:20,9
00:09.3
00:00.3
10
10e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:22,1
01:15.6
00:09.2
11
11e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,0
00:09.4
00:00.1
11
11e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:22,1
01:15.6
12
12e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:22,3
00:10.7
00:01.3
12
12e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
29:34,4
01:27.9
00:12.3
13
13e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,9
00:11.3
00:00.6
13
13e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
29:37,1
01:30.6
00:02.7
14
14e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,0
00:14.4
00:03.1
14
14e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
29:37,4
01:30.9
00:00.3
15
15e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:26,1
00:14.5
00:00.1
15
15e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
29:39,5
01:33.0
00:02.1
16
16e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:26,5
00:14.9
00:00.4
16
16e
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
29:49,7
01:43.2
00:10.2
17
17e
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:27,2
00:15.6
00:00.7
17
17e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:58,2
01:51.7
00:08.5
18
18e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
4:30,7
00:19.1
00:03.5
18
18e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
30:29,6
02:23.1
00:31.4
19
19e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,0
00:19.4
00:00.3
19
19e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
30:35,5
02:29.0
00:05.9
20
20e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:31,0
00:19.4
20
20e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
30:43,4
02:36.9
00:07.9
21
21e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
4:31,4
00:19.8
00:00.4
21
21e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
30:52,2
02:45.7
00:08.8
22
22e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,5
00:23.9
00:04.1
22
22e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
30:53,9
02:47.4
00:01.7
23
23e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:36,6
00:25.0
00:01.1
23
23e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
30:57,4
02:50.9
00:03.5
24
24e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
4:37,2
00:25.6
00:00.6
24
24e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
30:58,9
02:52.4
00:01.5
25
25e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:38,1
00:26.5
00:00.9
25
25e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
30:59,6
02:53.1
00:00.7
26
26e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:38,7
00:27.1
00:00.6
26
26e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
31:00,9
02:54.4
00:01.3
27
27e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,4
00:27.8
00:00.7
27
27e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
31:08,4
03:01.9
00:07.5
28
28e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,8
00:28.2
00:00.4
28
28e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
31:08,4
03:01.9
29
29e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,4
00:28.8
00:00.6
29
29e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
31:13,6
03:07.1
00:05.2
30
30e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:40,4
00:28.8
30
30e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
31:15,1
03:08.6
00:01.5
31
31e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
4:41,5
00:29.9
00:01.1
31
31e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
31:16,4
03:09.9
00:01.3
32
32e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:42,1
00:30.5
00:00.6
32
32e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
31:24,8
03:18.3
00:08.4
33
33e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:42,5
00:30.9
00:00.4
33
33e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
31:31,0
03:24.5
00:06.2
34
34e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,6
00:32.0
00:01.1
34
34e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
31:37,5
03:31.0
00:06.5
35
35e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:44,0
00:32.4
00:00.4
35
35e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
31:39,1
03:32.6
00:01.6
36
36e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,6
00:34.0
00:01.6
36
36e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
31:40,1
03:33.6
00:01.0
37
37e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,7
00:34.1
00:00.1
37
37e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
31:42,2
03:35.7
00:02.1
38
38e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
4:46,1
00:34.5
00:00.4
38
38e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
31:44,2
03:37.7
00:02.0
39
39e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
4:46,3
00:34.7
00:00.2
39
39e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
31:47,9
03:41.4
00:03.7
40
40e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:48,3
00:36.7
00:02.0
40
40e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
31:54,4
03:47.9
00:06.5
41
41e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,8
00:37.2
00:00.5
41
41e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
31:55,1
03:48.6
00:00.7
42
42e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:49,5
00:37.9
00:00.7
42
42e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
31:57,8
03:51.3
00:02.7
43
43e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,0
00:38.4
00:00.5
43
43e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
32:03,9
03:57.4
00:06.1
44
44e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,3
00:38.7
00:00.3
44
44e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
32:06,8
04:00.3
00:02.9
45
45e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
4:50,4
00:38.8
00:00.1
45
45e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
32:14,9
04:08.4
00:08.1
46
46e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
4:51,0
00:39.4
00:00.6
46
46e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
32:16,2
04:09.7
00:01.3
47
47e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:51,2
00:39.6
00:00.2
47
47e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
32:27,0
04:20.5
00:10.8
48
48e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:52,2
00:40.6
00:01.0
48
48e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
32:29,1
04:22.6
00:02.1
49
49e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:52,6
00:41.0
00:00.4
49
49e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
32:36,2
04:29.7
00:07.1
50
50e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,7
00:42.1
00:01.1
50
50e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
32:42,7
04:36.2
00:06.5
51
51e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,7
00:43.1
00:01.0
51
51e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
32:47,8
04:41.3
00:05.1
52
52e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
4:57,7
00:46.1
00:03.0
52
52e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
32:53,7
04:47.2
00:05.9
53
53e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,9
00:46.3
00:00.2
53
53e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
32:53,8
04:47.3
00:00.1
54
54e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,5
00:48.9
00:02.6
54
54e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
33:04,0
04:57.5
00:10.2
55
55e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
5:03,2
00:51.6
00:02.7
55
55e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:05,7
04:59.2
00:01.7
56
56e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:04,1
00:52.5
00:00.9
56
56e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
33:12,8
05:06.3
00:07.1
57
57e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:05,4
00:53.8
00:01.3
57
57e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
33:24,1
05:17.6
00:11.3
58
58e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
5:06,7
00:55.1
00:01.3
58
58e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
33:36,7
05:30.2
00:12.6
59
59e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,8
00:56.2
00:01.1
59
59e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
33:40,5
05:34.0
00:03.8
60
60e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,8
00:56.2
60
60e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
33:42,3
05:35.8
00:01.8
61
61e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:07,8
00:56.2
61
61e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
33:42,7
05:36.2
00:00.4
62
62e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,8
00:56.2
62
62e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
33:47,3
05:40.8
00:04.6
63
63e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,8
00:56.2
63
63e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
33:48,2
05:41.7
00:00.9
64
64e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,8
00:56.2
64
64e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
33:51,4
05:44.9
00:03.2
65
65e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,8
00:56.2
65
65e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
33:56,1
05:49.6
00:04.7
66
66e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,8
00:56.2
66
66e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
33:57,1
05:50.6
00:01.0
67
67e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,8
00:56.2
67
67e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
33:57,9
05:51.4
00:00.8
68
68e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,8
00:56.2
68
68e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
34:05,1
05:58.6
00:07.2
69
69e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
5:07,8
00:56.2
69
69e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
34:05,5
05:59.0
00:00.4
70
70e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,8
00:56.2
70
70e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
34:09,6
06:03.1
00:04.1
71
71e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,8
00:56.2
71
71e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
34:11,0
06:04.5
00:01.4
72
72e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,8
00:56.2
72
72e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
34:16,5
06:10.0
00:05.5
73
73e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:08,6
00:57.0
00:00.8
73
73e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
34:20,6
06:14.1
00:04.1
74
74e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,4
00:57.8
00:00.8
74
74e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
34:22,8
06:16.3
00:02.2
75
75e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,1
01:00.5
00:02.7
75
75e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
34:26,8
06:20.3
00:04.0
76
76e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,8
01:01.2
00:00.7
76
76e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
34:27,6
06:21.1
00:00.8
77
77e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
5:12,8
01:01.2
77
77e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
34:31,4
06:24.9
00:03.8
78
78e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
5:13,8
01:02.2
00:01.0
78
78e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
34:47,7
06:41.2
00:16.3
79
79e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,9
01:02.3
00:00.1
79
79e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
35:10,6
07:04.1
00:22.9
80
80e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,1
01:02.5
00:00.2
80
80e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
35:11,9
07:05.4
00:01.3
81
81e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,2
01:03.6
00:01.1
81
81e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
35:23,4
07:16.9
00:11.5
82
82e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
5:18,5
01:06.9
00:03.3
82
82e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
35:36,4
07:29.9
00:13.0
83
83e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:21,1
01:09.5
00:02.6
83
83e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
35:41,7
07:35.2
00:05.3
84
84e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,6
01:10.0
00:00.5
84
84e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
35:43,6
07:37.1
00:01.9
85
85e
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:24,4
01:12.8
00:02.8
85
85e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
35:43,7
07:37.2
00:00.1
86
86e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,7
01:18.1
00:05.3
86
86e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
35:55,8
07:49.3
00:12.1
87
87e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
5:32,2
01:20.6
00:02.5
87
87e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
36:34,1
08:27.6
00:38.3
88
88e
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
6:00,7
01:49.1
00:28.5
88
88e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
38:16,6
10:10.1
01:42.5
89
89e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:10,3
02:58.7
01:09.6
89
89e
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
GERVAIS Franc
ZIANI Philippe
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
39:48,7
11:42.2
01:32.1
90
90e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
16:19,7
12:08.1
09:09.4
90
90e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
42:33,9
14:27.4
02:45.2
91
91e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
16:19,7
12:08.1
91
91e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:49:14,4
3:21:07.9
3:06:40.5
92
92e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:19,7
12:08.1
92
92e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:02:59,8
3:34:53.3
13:45.4
93
93e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
16:19,7
12:08.1
93
93e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
4:04:10,5
3:36:04.0
01:10.7
94
94e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
16:19,7
12:08.1
94
94e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:04:22,7
3:36:16.2
00:12.2
95
95e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:19,7
12:08.1
95
95e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:10:42,6
3:42:36.1
06:19.9
96
96e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:19,7
12:08.1
96
96e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:10:42,6
3:42:36.1
97
97e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
16:19,7
12:08.1
97
97e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
4:10:42,6
3:42:36.1