37ème Rallye National Cigalois
37ème Rallye National Cigalois
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
91 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
7:34,6
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
35:43,0
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:36,5
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
36:15,9
00:32.9
00:32.9
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
7:39,1
00:04.5
00:02.6
3
3e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
36:20,5
00:37.5
00:04.6
4
4e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
7:41,9
00:07.3
00:02.8
4
4e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
36:22,1
00:39.1
00:01.6
5
5e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
7:44,7
00:10.1
00:02.8
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
36:25,4
00:42.4
00:03.3
6
6e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
7:45,4
00:10.8
00:00.7
6
6e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
36:45,3
01:02.3
00:19.9
7
7e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:46,3
00:11.7
00:00.9
7
7e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
36:51,7
01:08.7
00:06.4
8
8e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:47,8
00:13.2
00:01.5
8
8e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
36:58,3
01:15.3
00:06.6
9
9e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:48,2
00:13.6
00:00.4
9
9e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
36:59,3
01:16.3
00:01.0
10
10e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:49,6
00:15.0
00:01.4
10
10e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
37:11,7
01:28.7
00:12.4
11
11e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:49,9
00:15.3
00:00.3
11
11e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
37:14,8
01:31.8
00:03.1
12
12e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:52,7
00:18.1
00:02.8
12
12e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
37:30,5
01:47.5
00:15.7
13
13e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
7:52,7
00:18.1
13
13e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
37:32,2
01:49.2
00:01.7
14
14e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:54,6
00:20.0
00:01.9
14
14e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
37:33,7
01:50.7
00:01.5
15
15e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
7:56,1
00:21.5
00:01.5
15
15e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
37:42,6
01:59.6
00:08.9
16
16e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
7:56,3
00:21.7
00:00.2
16
16e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
37:44,5
02:01.5
00:01.9
17
17e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
7:56,6
00:22.0
00:00.3
17
17e
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
37:55,7
02:12.7
00:11.2
18
18e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:57,8
00:23.2
00:01.2
18
18e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
38:30,5
02:47.5
00:34.8
19
19e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
7:59,9
00:25.3
00:02.1
19
19e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
38:36,9
02:53.9
00:06.4
20
20e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
8:00,9
00:26.3
00:01.0
20
20e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
38:53,6
03:10.6
00:16.7
21
21e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:01,4
00:26.8
00:00.5
21
21e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
39:01,7
03:18.7
00:08.1
22
22e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:02,3
00:27.7
00:00.9
22
22e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
39:09,9
03:26.9
00:08.2
23
23e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:03,5
00:28.9
00:01.2
23
23e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
39:11,9
03:28.9
00:02.0
24
24e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
8:04,0
00:29.4
00:00.5
24
24e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
39:13,6
03:30.6
00:01.7
25
25e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
8:05,2
00:30.6
00:01.2
25
25e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
39:17,4
03:34.4
00:03.8
26
26e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:05,5
00:30.9
00:00.3
26
26e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
39:19,9
03:36.9
00:02.5
27
27e
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
GALY Guillaume
MAFFRE Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:06,0
00:31.4
00:00.5
27
27e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
39:20,1
03:37.1
00:00.2
28
28e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:07,8
00:33.2
00:01.8
28
28e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
39:26,4
03:43.4
00:06.3
29
29e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:08,9
00:34.3
00:01.1
29
29e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
39:28,0
03:45.0
00:01.6
30
30e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:10,2
00:35.6
00:01.3
30
30e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
39:29,7
03:46.7
00:01.7
31
31e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
8:12,7
00:38.1
00:02.5
31
31e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
39:39,8
03:56.8
00:10.1
32
32e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:14,2
00:39.6
00:01.5
32
32e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
39:45,2
04:02.2
00:05.4
33
33e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:14,5
00:39.9
00:00.3
33
33e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
39:45,6
04:02.6
00:00.4
34
34e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
8:18,0
00:43.4
00:03.5
34
34e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
39:57,1
04:14.1
00:11.5
35
35e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
8:21,2
00:46.6
00:03.2
35
35e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
39:58,4
04:15.4
00:01.3
36
36e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:22,0
00:47.4
00:00.8
36
36e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
40:01,2
04:18.2
00:02.8
37
37e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
8:23,0
00:48.4
00:01.0
37
37e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
40:06,2
04:23.2
00:05.0
38
38e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
8:23,0
00:48.4
38
38e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
40:14,6
04:31.6
00:08.4
39
39e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
8:23,7
00:49.1
00:00.7
39
39e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
40:16,6
04:33.6
00:02.0
40
40e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:24,3
00:49.7
00:00.6
40
40e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
40:23,8
04:40.8
00:07.2
41
41e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
8:25,8
00:51.2
00:01.5
41
41e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
40:35,8
04:52.8
00:12.0
42
42e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
8:26,0
00:51.4
00:00.2
42
42e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
40:39,2
04:56.2
00:03.4
43
43e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
8:27,3
00:52.7
00:01.3
43
43e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
40:49,3
05:06.3
00:10.1
44
44e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:28,7
00:54.1
00:01.4
44
44e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
40:54,3
05:11.3
00:05.0
45
45e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:30,1
00:55.5
00:01.4
45
45e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
41:03,7
05:20.7
00:09.4
46
46e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:31,1
00:56.5
00:01.0
46
46e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
41:12,7
05:29.7
00:09.0
47
47e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
LUGAND Jean-Denis
COMBEMALE Loïc
Peugeot 207 Rc
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,4
00:56.8
00:00.3
47
47e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
41:16,7
05:33.7
00:04.0
48
48e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,9
00:57.3
00:00.5
48
48e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
41:22,5
05:39.5
00:05.8
49
49e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:32,3
00:57.7
00:00.4
49
49e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
41:24,9
05:41.9
00:02.4
50
50e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
8:32,4
00:57.8
00:00.1
50
50e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
41:28,5
05:45.5
00:03.6
51
51e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:34,7
01:00.1
00:02.3
51
51e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
41:44,9
06:01.9
00:16.4
52
52e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
8:35,8
01:01.2
00:01.1
52
52e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
41:49,6
06:06.6
00:04.7
53
53e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
8:36,5
01:01.9
00:00.7
53
53e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
41:59,3
06:16.3
00:09.7
54
54e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
8:36,8
01:02.2
00:00.3
54
54e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
42:01,0
06:18.0
00:01.7
55
55e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:38,7
01:04.1
00:01.9
55
55e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
42:18,4
06:35.4
00:17.4
56
56e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:39,2
01:04.6
00:00.5
56
56e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
42:23,4
06:40.4
00:05.0
57
57e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,8
01:05.2
00:00.6
57
57e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
42:32,9
06:49.9
00:09.5
58
58e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
8:42,4
01:07.8
00:02.6
58
58e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
42:34,0
06:51.0
00:01.1
59
59e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
8:42,5
01:07.9
00:00.1
59
59e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
42:48,5
07:05.5
00:14.5
60
60e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:42,9
01:08.3
00:00.4
60
60e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
42:55,1
07:12.1
00:06.6
61
61e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
8:44,7
01:10.1
00:01.8
61
61e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
42:55,1
07:12.1
62
62e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:45,8
01:11.2
00:01.1
62
62e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
42:56,6
07:13.6
00:01.5
63
63e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
8:48,8
01:14.2
00:03.0
63
63e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
42:57,6
07:14.6
00:01.0
64
64e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:50,2
01:15.6
00:01.4
64
64e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
43:11,6
07:28.6
00:14.0
65
65e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:50,8
01:16.2
00:00.6
65
65e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
43:13,6
07:30.6
00:02.0
66
66e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:51,7
01:17.1
00:00.9
66
66e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
43:19,6
07:36.6
00:06.0
67
67e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:52,8
01:18.2
00:01.1
67
67e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
43:20,4
07:37.4
00:00.8
68
68e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
8:54,3
01:19.7
00:01.5
68
68e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
43:30,7
07:47.7
00:10.3
69
69e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,3
01:20.7
00:01.0
69
69e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
43:37,7
07:54.7
00:07.0
70
70e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
8:58,0
01:23.4
00:02.7
70
70e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
43:39,3
07:56.3
00:01.6
71
71e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:58,7
01:24.1
00:00.7
71
71e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
43:42,8
07:59.8
00:03.5
72
72e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
8:59,0
01:24.4
00:00.3
72
72e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
43:53,5
08:10.5
00:10.7
73
73e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:01,2
01:26.6
00:02.2
73
73e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
43:57,0
08:14.0
00:03.5
74
74e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:03,7
01:29.1
00:02.5
74
74e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
44:00,3
08:17.3
00:03.3
75
75e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
9:06,1
01:31.5
00:02.4
75
75e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
44:04,0
08:21.0
00:03.7
76
76e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:09,4
01:34.8
00:03.3
76
76e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
44:05,8
08:22.8
00:01.8
77
77e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
9:11,0
01:36.4
00:01.6
77
77e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
44:21,1
08:38.1
00:15.3
78
78e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
9:12,6
01:38.0
00:01.6
78
78e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
44:21,6
08:38.6
00:00.5
79
79e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:14,2
01:39.6
00:01.6
79
79e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
44:25,7
08:42.7
00:04.1
80
80e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:14,5
01:39.9
00:00.3
80
80e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
44:49,7
09:06.7
00:24.0
81
81e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
9:16,0
01:41.4
00:01.5
81
81e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
45:12,4
09:29.4
00:22.7
82
82e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
9:21,9
01:47.3
00:05.9
82
82e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
45:13,3
09:30.3
00:00.9
83
83e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:23,3
01:48.7
00:01.4
83
83e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
45:17,7
09:34.7
00:04.4
84
84e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
9:25,6
01:51.0
00:02.3
84
84e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
46:09,7
10:26.7
00:52.0
85
85e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
9:28,8
01:54.2
00:03.2
85
85e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
46:11,2
10:28.2
00:01.5
86
86e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:29,6
01:55.0
00:00.8
86
86e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
50:33,8
14:50.8
04:22.6
87
87e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:29,7
01:55.1
00:00.1
87
87e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:57:53,1
3:22:10.1
3:07:19.3
88
88e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:32,9
01:58.3
00:03.2
88
88e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
4:12:50,3
3:37:07.3
14:57.2
89
89e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
9:35,6
02:01.0
00:02.7
89
89e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:13:15,5
3:37:32.5
00:25.2
90
90e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
9:53,0
02:18.4
00:17.4
90
90e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:18:40,4
3:42:57.4
05:24.9
91
91e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
9:58,1
02:23.5
00:05.1
91
91e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:18:51,5
3:43:08.5
00:11.1