37ème Rallye National Cigalois
37ème Rallye National Cigalois
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
6:53,4
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
42:41,0
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:58,0
00:04.6
00:04.6
2
2e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
43:13,9
00:32.9
00:32.9
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
7:05,2
00:11.8
00:07.2
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
43:21,1
00:40.1
00:07.2
4
4e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:05,9
00:12.5
00:00.7
4
4e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
43:33,2
00:52.2
00:12.1
5
5e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:06,4
00:13.0
00:00.5
5
5e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
43:33,7
00:52.7
00:00.5
6
6e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
7:06,6
00:13.2
00:00.2
6
6e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
43:51,9
01:10.9
00:18.2
7
7e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
7:07,4
00:14.0
00:00.8
7
7e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
43:57,6
01:16.6
00:05.7
8
8e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:07,8
00:14.4
00:00.4
8
8e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
44:05,7
01:24.7
00:08.1
9
9e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:11,0
00:17.6
00:03.2
9
9e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
44:16,2
01:35.2
00:10.5
10
10e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
7:11,6
00:18.2
00:00.6
10
10e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
44:25,8
01:44.8
00:09.6
11
11e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:13,1
00:19.7
00:01.5
11
11e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
44:27,4
01:46.4
00:01.6
12
12e
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:15,7
00:22.3
00:02.6
12
12e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
44:37,9
01:56.9
00:10.5
13
13e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
7:17,8
00:24.4
00:02.1
13
13e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
44:53,7
02:12.7
00:15.8
14
14e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
7:17,9
00:24.5
00:00.1
14
14e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
44:57,4
02:16.4
00:03.7
15
15e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
7:18,5
00:25.1
00:00.6
15
15e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
45:00,4
02:19.4
00:03.0
16
16e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:19,3
00:25.9
00:00.8
16
16e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
45:04,6
02:23.6
00:04.2
17
17e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
7:20,0
00:26.6
00:00.7
17
17e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
45:49,8
03:08.8
00:45.2
18
18e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,1
00:26.7
00:00.1
18
18e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
46:28,8
03:47.8
00:39.0
19
19e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:22,0
00:28.6
00:01.9
19
19e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
46:31,2
03:50.2
00:02.4
20
20e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
7:23,5
00:30.1
00:01.5
20
20e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
46:33,4
03:52.4
00:02.2
21
21e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:24,6
00:31.2
00:01.1
21
21e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
46:41,9
04:00.9
00:08.5
22
22e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
7:25,2
00:31.8
00:00.6
22
22e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
46:42,0
04:01.0
00:00.1
23
23e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:27,1
00:33.7
00:01.9
23
23e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
46:44,7
04:03.7
00:02.7
24
24e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
7:27,8
00:34.4
00:00.7
24
24e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
46:48,0
04:07.0
00:03.3
25
25e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
7:29,1
00:35.7
00:01.3
25
25e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
46:52,4
04:11.4
00:04.4
26
26e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
7:30,4
00:37.0
00:01.3
26
26e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
47:01,4
04:20.4
00:09.0
27
27e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
7:31,3
00:37.9
00:00.9
27
27e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
47:09,8
04:28.8
00:08.4
28
28e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,7
00:38.3
00:00.4
28
28e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
47:10,1
04:29.1
00:00.3
29
29e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
7:32,3
00:38.9
00:00.6
29
29e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
47:15,6
04:34.6
00:05.5
30
30e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:32,7
00:39.3
00:00.4
30
30e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
47:26,2
04:45.2
00:10.6
31
31e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,8
00:39.4
00:00.1
31
31e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
47:40,3
04:59.3
00:14.1
32
32e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
7:33,7
00:40.3
00:00.9
32
32e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
47:42,3
05:01.3
00:02.0
33
33e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:34,1
00:40.7
00:00.4
33
33e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
47:42,3
05:01.3
34
34e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
7:34,4
00:41.0
00:00.3
34
34e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
47:53,9
05:12.9
00:11.6
35
35e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
7:35,0
00:41.6
00:00.6
35
35e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
47:55,1
05:14.1
00:01.2
36
36e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:37,6
00:44.2
00:02.6
36
36e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
47:57,5
05:16.5
00:02.4
37
37e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:37,9
00:44.5
00:00.3
37
37e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
48:04,9
05:23.9
00:07.4
38
38e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
7:39,3
00:45.9
00:01.4
38
38e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
48:19,2
05:38.2
00:14.3
39
39e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
7:40,0
00:46.6
00:00.7
39
39e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
48:27,7
05:46.7
00:08.5
40
40e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:40,9
00:47.5
00:00.9
40
40e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
48:28,0
05:47.0
00:00.3
41
41e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
7:41,1
00:47.7
00:00.2
41
41e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
48:45,4
06:04.4
00:17.4
42
42e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
7:41,8
00:48.4
00:00.7
42
42e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
48:55,8
06:14.8
00:10.4
43
43e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
7:43,7
00:50.3
00:01.9
43
43e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
49:01,4
06:20.4
00:05.6
44
44e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 xs
F2 13
F2
13
7:44,7
00:51.3
00:01.0
44
44e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
49:02,8
06:21.8
00:01.4
45
45e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:45,2
00:51.8
00:00.5
45
45e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
49:03,0
06:22.0
00:00.2
46
46e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
7:50,3
00:56.9
00:05.1
46
46e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
49:15,4
06:34.4
00:12.4
47
47e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
7:50,6
00:57.2
00:00.3
47
47e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
49:28,1
06:47.1
00:12.7
48
48e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
7:51,4
00:58.0
00:00.8
48
48e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
49:33,7
06:52.7
00:05.6
49
49e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:51,8
00:58.4
00:00.4
49
49e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
49:38,6
06:57.6
00:04.9
50
50e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:51,8
00:58.4
50
50e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
49:40,2
06:59.2
00:01.6
51
51e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
7:52,1
00:58.7
00:00.3
51
51e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
50:02,6
07:21.6
00:22.4
52
52e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
7:52,7
00:59.3
00:00.6
52
52e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
50:16,1
07:35.1
00:13.5
53
53e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:52,9
00:59.5
00:00.2
53
53e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
50:22,6
07:41.6
00:06.5
54
54e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:53,7
01:00.3
00:00.8
54
54e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
50:34,7
07:53.7
00:12.1
55
55e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
7:56,1
01:02.7
00:02.4
55
55e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
50:47,4
08:06.4
00:12.7
56
56e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
7:57,0
01:03.6
00:00.9
56
56e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
50:57,8
08:16.8
00:10.4
57
57e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
7:57,8
01:04.4
00:00.8
57
57e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
51:01,8
08:20.8
00:04.0
58
58e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
7:58,9
01:05.5
00:01.1
58
58e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
51:02,1
08:21.1
00:00.3
59
59e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:59,6
01:06.2
00:00.7
59
59e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
51:02,3
08:21.3
00:00.2
60
60e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:00,7
01:07.3
00:01.1
60
60e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
51:03,6
08:22.6
00:01.3
61
61e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
8:02,6
01:09.2
00:01.9
61
61e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
51:12,7
08:31.7
00:09.1
62
62e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:02,7
01:09.3
00:00.1
62
62e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
51:17,6
08:36.6
00:04.9
63
63e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
8:03,3
01:09.9
00:00.6
63
63e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
51:39,0
08:58.0
00:21.4
64
64e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:04,0
01:10.6
00:00.7
64
64e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
51:41,0
09:00.0
00:02.0
65
65e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
8:04,2
01:10.8
00:00.2
65
65e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
51:48,6
09:07.6
00:07.6
66
66e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:04,5
01:11.1
00:00.3
66
66e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
51:50,2
09:09.2
00:01.6
67
67e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:06,6
01:13.2
00:02.1
67
67e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
51:54,5
09:13.5
00:04.3
68
68e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:07,0
01:13.6
00:00.4
68
68e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
51:57,6
09:16.6
00:03.1
69
69e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
8:07,2
01:13.8
00:00.2
69
69e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
52:08,3
09:27.3
00:10.7
70
70e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
8:09,0
01:15.6
00:01.8
70
70e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
52:09,3
09:28.3
00:01.0
71
71e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
8:11,7
01:18.3
00:02.7
71
71e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
52:18,1
09:37.1
00:08.8
72
72e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
8:16,7
01:23.3
00:05.0
72
72e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
VILLANI Jean-Rene
Citroën DS3 Vti
R 1
R
1
52:24,2
09:43.2
00:06.1
73
73e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:19,4
01:26.0
00:02.7
73
73e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
52:27,0
09:46.0
00:02.8
74
74e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:19,5
01:26.1
00:00.1
74
74e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
52:28,9
09:47.9
00:01.9
75
75e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:23,2
01:29.8
00:03.7
75
75e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
52:47,5
10:06.5
00:18.6
76
76e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
8:28,1
01:34.7
00:04.9
76
76e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
53:00,5
10:19.5
00:13.0
77
77e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:28,2
01:34.8
00:00.1
77
77e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
53:23,1
10:42.1
00:22.6
78
78e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:28,9
01:35.5
00:00.7
78
78e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
53:24,3
10:43.3
00:01.2
79
79e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:29,0
01:35.6
00:00.1
79
79e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
53:30,0
10:49.0
00:05.7
80
80e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
8:29,4
01:36.0
00:00.4
80
80e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
53:45,8
11:04.8
00:15.8
81
81e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,5
01:38.1
00:02.1
81
81e
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
VINCENT Mickaël
VINCENT Kassandra
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
54:41,2
12:00.2
00:55.4
82
82e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
8:31,9
01:38.5
00:00.4
82
82e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
57:52,3
15:11.3
03:11.1
83
83e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:33,5
01:40.1
00:01.6
83
83e
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VILANOVA Teddy
BASSO Maeva
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:05:44,9
3:23:03.9
3:07:52.6
84
84e
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:42,1
01:48.7
00:08.6
84
84e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
4:20:41,7
3:38:00.7
14:56.8
85
85e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
8:56,5
02:03.1
00:14.4
85
85e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:21:22,1
3:38:41.1
00:40.4
86
86e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:57,4
02:04.0
00:00.9
86
86e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:27:14,7
3:44:33.7
05:52.6