37ème Rallye National Cigalois
37ème Rallye National Cigalois
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
6:51,9
1
1er
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
57:02,7
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,5
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207
A 7S
A
7S
57:37,4
00:34.7
00:34.7
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
7:03,4
00:11.5
00:10.9
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
VIVENS Yannick
PERIER Gauthier
Citroën Ds3
R 3T
R
3T
58:00,3
00:57.6
00:22.9
4
4e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
7:05,4
00:13.5
00:02.0
4
4e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
58:39,6
01:36.9
00:39.3
5
5e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:06,9
00:15.0
00:01.5
5
5e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Felicia
R 5
R
5
58:40,1
01:37.4
00:00.5
6
6e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
7:07,2
00:15.3
00:00.3
6
6e
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
FRONTIER Alexis
DEVILLEGER Karl
Renault Clio 4 Rs
R 3T
R
3T
58:42,3
01:39.6
00:02.2
7
7e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:08,5
00:16.6
00:01.3
7
7e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
58:48,3
01:45.6
00:06.0
8
8e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:09,0
00:17.1
00:00.5
8
8e
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
VICECONTE Franck
AUGE Valentin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
58:57,9
01:55.2
00:09.6
9
9e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
7:10,3
00:18.4
00:01.3
9
9e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
59:18,3
02:15.6
00:20.4
10
10e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:12,5
00:20.6
00:02.2
10
10e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
59:27,2
02:24.5
00:08.9
11
11e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 s2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:13,0
00:21.1
00:00.5
11
11e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 8
A
8
59:38,6
02:35.9
00:11.4
12
12e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
7:14,6
00:22.7
00:01.6
12
12e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:00:06,6
03:03.9
00:28.0
13
13e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
7:15,0
00:23.1
00:00.4
13
13e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:07,0
03:04.3
00:00.4
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:16,1
00:24.2
00:01.1
14
14e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:00:11,6
03:08.9
00:04.6
15
15e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:16,3
00:24.4
00:00.2
15
15e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:14,5
03:11.8
00:02.9
16
16e
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
DE REGIBUS Alain
DE REGIBUS Caroline
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
7:17,9
00:26.0
00:01.6
16
16e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
1:01:11,0
04:08.3
00:56.5
17
17e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
7:18,2
00:26.3
00:00.3
17
17e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
1:01:41,1
04:38.4
00:30.1
18
18e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
7:19,6
00:27.7
00:01.4
18
18e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:01:52,3
04:49.6
00:11.2
19
19e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:19,6
00:27.7
19
19e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:01,1
04:58.4
00:08.8
20
20e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
7:19,7
00:27.8
00:00.1
20
20e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:02:01,5
04:58.8
00:00.4
21
21e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
7:20,6
00:28.7
00:00.9
21
21e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:02:08,9
05:06.2
00:07.4
22
22e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
7:22,1
00:30.2
00:01.5
22
22e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:20,5
05:17.8
00:11.6
23
23e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
7:22,4
00:30.5
00:00.3
23
23e
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
DEL BIANCO Jérôme
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Peugeot 207 Rc
R 3T
R
3T
1:02:21,6
05:18.9
00:01.1
24
24e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:22,7
00:30.8
00:00.3
24
24e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
1:02:34,5
05:31.8
00:12.9
25
25e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:25,6
00:33.7
00:02.9
25
25e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:47,6
05:44.9
00:13.1
26
26e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:26,8
00:34.9
00:01.2
26
26e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:49,4
05:46.7
00:01.8
27
27e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
7:27,6
00:35.7
00:00.8
27
27e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:53,0
05:50.3
00:03.6
28
28e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
7:27,9
00:36.0
00:00.3
28
28e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:07,4
06:04.7
00:14.4
29
29e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,1
00:36.2
00:00.2
29
29e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
1:03:15,6
06:12.9
00:08.2
30
30e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:29,1
00:37.2
00:01.0
30
30e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:03:30,4
06:27.7
00:14.8
31
31e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
7:29,5
00:37.6
00:00.4
31
31e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:46,2
06:43.5
00:15.8
32
32e
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:32,3
00:40.4
00:02.8
32
32e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:03:50,7
06:48.0
00:04.5
33
33e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:32,7
00:40.8
00:00.4
33
33e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:03:57,5
06:54.8
00:06.8
34
34e
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
REBOUL Michel
BINDEL Virginie
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,3
00:41.4
00:00.6
34
34e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
1:03:59,1
06:56.4
00:01.6
35
35e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
7:36,6
00:44.7
00:03.3
35
35e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoît
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:08,0
07:05.3
00:08.9
36
36e
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
RIZO Thomas
DAUCHY Alexandre
BMW 135i
GT 10
GT
10
7:36,8
00:44.9
00:00.2
36
36e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:04:08,4
07:05.7
00:00.4
37
37e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:37,4
00:45.5
00:00.6
37
37e
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
SEGONDY Matthias
PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:04:13,3
07:10.6
00:04.9
38
38e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
7:38,5
00:46.6
00:01.1
38
38e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:05:02,4
07:59.7
00:49.1
39
39e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
7:39,4
00:47.5
00:00.9
39
39e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
1:05:08,6
08:05.9
00:06.2
40
40e
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Maxime
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:39,6
00:47.7
00:00.2
40
40e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:05:09,6
08:06.9
00:01.0
41
41e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
7:40,9
00:49.0
00:01.3
41
41e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
1:05:10,0
08:07.3
00:00.4
42
42e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
7:43,1
00:51.2
00:02.2
42
42e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:05:37,5
08:34.8
00:27.5
43
43e
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:43,8
00:51.9
00:00.7
43
43e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
1:05:38,8
08:36.1
00:01.3
44
44e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
7:45,5
00:53.6
00:01.7
44
44e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
1:05:56,1
08:53.4
00:17.3
45
45e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
7:48,1
00:56.2
00:02.6
45
45e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:09,1
09:06.4
00:13.0
46
46e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:49,1
00:57.2
00:01.0
46
46e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:06:19,2
09:16.5
00:10.1
47
47e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Gt
FA 8
FA
8
7:49,5
00:57.6
00:00.4
47
47e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 13
F2
13
1:06:42,2
09:39.5
00:23.0
48
48e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:51,0
00:59.1
00:01.5
48
48e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:43,0
09:40.3
00:00.8
49
49e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
7:51,6
00:59.7
00:00.6
49
49e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:06:50,6
09:47.9
00:07.6
50
50e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
7:52,3
01:00.4
00:00.7
50
50e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
LEGAL Joris
Mitsubishi Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:06:59,1
09:56.4
00:08.5
51
51e
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
SAUVAIGO David
ORTS Jean-François
Renault Clio Rs
R 3T
R
3T
7:53,1
01:01.2
00:00.8
51
51e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
1:07:12,4
10:09.7
00:13.3
52
52e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
7:54,2
01:02.3
00:01.1
52
52e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
1:07:41,1
10:38.4
00:28.7
53
53e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
7:55,4
01:03.5
00:01.2
53
53e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:44,8
10:42.1
00:03.7
54
54e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,7
01:03.8
00:00.3
54
54e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:07:49,5
10:46.8
00:04.7
55
55e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,7
01:03.8
55
55e
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
CAZIN Christophe
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:51,2
10:48.5
00:01.7
56
56e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,3
01:04.4
00:00.6
56
56e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:54,9
10:52.2
00:03.7
57
57e
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
DROUILLAT Edouard
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,4
01:04.5
00:00.1
57
57e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:07:55,5
10:52.8
00:00.6
58
58e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:59,2
01:07.3
00:02.8
58
58e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:08:01,9
10:59.2
00:06.4
59
59e
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
DELPUECH Thomas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:59,3
01:07.4
00:00.1
59
59e
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
BAUDIERE Lionel
IMBERT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:08,3
11:05.6
00:06.4
60
60e
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:59,4
01:07.5
00:00.1
60
60e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:23,2
11:20.5
00:14.9
61
61e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
7:59,5
01:07.6
00:00.1
61
61e
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERRY Stéphane
MICHELI Marina
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
1:08:39,9
11:37.2
00:16.7
62
62e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,1
01:08.2
00:00.6
62
62e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:55,1
11:52.4
00:15.2
63
63e
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
BLONDEL Nathan
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
8:01,1
01:09.2
00:01.0
63
63e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:08:59,6
11:56.9
00:04.5
64
64e
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Yann
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:05,8
01:13.9
00:04.7
64
64e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:04,4
12:01.7
00:04.8
65
65e
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Subaru Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:06,7
01:14.8
00:00.9
65
65e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
1:09:15,3
12:12.6
00:10.9
66
66e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
8:08,7
01:16.8
00:02.0
66
66e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:21,8
12:19.1
00:06.5
67
67e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:09,2
01:17.3
00:00.5
67
67e
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
GAUSSEN Guillaume
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:29,2
12:26.5
00:07.4
68
68e
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:12,0
01:20.1
00:02.8
68
68e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:09:31,0
12:28.3
00:01.8
69
69e
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
8:16,3
01:24.4
00:04.3
69
69e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:09:59,6
12:56.9
00:28.6
70
70e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
8:18,4
01:26.5
00:02.1
70
70e
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Nicolas
LAUZIARD Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:10:08,4
13:05.7
00:08.8
71
71e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:20,2
01:28.3
00:01.8
71
71e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
1:11:11,2
14:08.5
01:02.8
72
72e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
8:24,0
01:32.1
00:03.8
72
72e
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
RUFFA Raphaël
GOUBIER Vincent
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:11:32,7
14:30.0
00:21.5
73
73e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:25,9
01:34.0
00:01.9
73
73e
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
VOLEON Fabrice
COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA 6
FA
6
1:11:33,6
14:30.9
00:00.9
74
74e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
F2 14
F2
14
8:30,4
01:38.5
00:04.5
74
74e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:12:07,7
15:05.0
00:34.1
75
75e
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAUMADE Franck
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:30,6
01:38.7
00:00.2
75
75e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
1:12:42,9
15:40.2
00:35.2
76
76e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:40,3
01:48.4
00:09.7
76
76e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:10,1
16:07.4
00:27.2
77
77e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2S
N
2S
8:41,6
01:49.7
00:01.3
77
77e
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
HARNIST Julien
TOSELLO Anthony
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
4:36:56,2
3:39:53.5
3:23:46.1
78
78e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
9:03,3
02:11.4
00:21.7
78
78e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:37:58,4
3:40:55.7
01:02.2
79
79e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo II Sport
R 1
R
1
9:53,8
03:01.9
00:50.5
79
79e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:44:00,2
3:46:57.5
06:01.8