37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
8:22,7
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
8:22,7
2
2e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:30,2
00:07.5
00:07.5
2
2e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:30,2
00:07.5
00:07.5
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
8:46,0
00:23.3
00:15.8
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
8:46,0
00:23.3
00:15.8
4
4e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
8:51,4
00:28.7
00:05.4
4
4e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
8:51,4
00:28.7
00:05.4
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
R 3T
R
3T
8:51,9
00:29.2
00:00.5
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
R 3T
R
3T
8:51,9
00:29.2
00:00.5
6
6e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:52,1
00:29.4
00:00.2
6
6e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:52,1
00:29.4
00:00.2
7
7e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
8:52,4
00:29.7
00:00.3
7
7e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
8:52,4
00:29.7
00:00.3
8
8e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
8:53,6
00:30.9
00:01.2
8
8e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
8:53,6
00:30.9
00:01.2
9
9e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:57,8
00:35.1
00:04.2
9
9e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:57,8
00:35.1
00:04.2
10
10e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:00,8
00:38.1
00:03.0
10
10e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:00,8
00:38.1
00:03.0
11
11e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:05,0
00:42.3
00:04.2
11
11e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:05,0
00:42.3
00:04.2
12
12e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:07,3
00:44.6
00:02.3
12
12e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:07,3
00:44.6
00:02.3
13
13e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:15,1
00:52.4
00:07.8
13
13e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:15,1
00:52.4
00:07.8
14
14e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:18,3
00:55.6
00:03.2
14
14e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:18,3
00:55.6
00:03.2
15
15e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
9:18,4
00:55.7
00:00.1
15
15e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
9:18,4
00:55.7
00:00.1
16
16e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:18,6
00:55.9
00:00.2
16
16e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:18,6
00:55.9
00:00.2
17
17e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
9:21,0
00:58.3
00:02.4
17
17e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
9:21,0
00:58.3
00:02.4
18
18e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:23,8
01:01.1
00:02.8
18
18e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:23,8
01:01.1
00:02.8
19
19e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:25,6
01:02.9
00:01.8
19
19e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:25,6
01:02.9
00:01.8
20
20e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
9:26,0
01:03.3
00:00.4
20
20e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
9:26,0
01:03.3
00:00.4
21
21e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
9:26,4
01:03.7
00:00.4
21
21e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
9:26,4
01:03.7
00:00.4
22
22e
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:31,9
01:09.2
00:05.5
22
22e
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:31,9
01:09.2
00:05.5
23
23e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
9:34,2
01:11.5
00:02.3
23
23e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
9:34,2
01:11.5
00:02.3
24
24e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:36,2
01:13.5
00:02.0
24
24e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:36,2
01:13.5
00:02.0
25
25e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:38,2
01:15.5
00:02.0
25
25e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:38,2
01:15.5
00:02.0
26
26e
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:39,2
01:16.5
00:01.0
26
26e
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:39,2
01:16.5
00:01.0
27
27e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
9:39,3
01:16.6
00:00.1
27
27e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
9:39,3
01:16.6
00:00.1
28
28e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
9:42,3
01:19.6
00:03.0
28
28e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
9:42,3
01:19.6
00:03.0
29
29e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
9:43,6
01:20.9
00:01.3
29
29e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
9:43,6
01:20.9
00:01.3
30
30e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:45,8
01:23.1
00:02.2
30
30e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:45,8
01:23.1
00:02.2
31
31e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:46,3
01:23.6
00:00.5
31
31e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:46,3
01:23.6
00:00.5
32
32e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
9:46,6
01:23.9
00:00.3
32
32e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
9:49,2
01:26.5
00:02.9
33
33e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
9:49,2
01:26.5
00:02.6
33
33e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:49,2
01:26.5
34
34e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:49,2
01:26.5
34
34e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:52,7
01:30.0
00:03.5
35
35e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:52,7
01:30.0
00:03.5
35
35e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:53,7
01:31.0
00:01.0
36
36e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:53,7
01:31.0
00:01.0
36
36e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,1
01:31.4
00:00.4
37
37e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,1
01:31.4
00:00.4
37
37e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:56,3
01:33.6
00:02.2
38
38e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:56,3
01:33.6
00:02.2
38
38e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:56,7
01:34.0
00:00.4
39
39e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:56,7
01:34.0
00:00.4
39
39e
ROVIRA SALVADO Pere
PLANELL VIVES Carles
Renault Clio Rs
ROVIRA SALVADO Pere
PLANELL VIVES Carles
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
9:58,2
01:35.5
00:01.5
40
40e
ROVIRA SALVADO Pere
PLANELL VIVES Carles
Renault Clio Rs
ROVIRA SALVADO Pere
PLANELL VIVES Carles
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
9:58,2
01:35.5
00:01.5
40
40e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
9:59,3
01:36.6
00:01.1
41
41e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
9:59,3
01:36.6
00:01.1
41
41e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
10:00,3
01:37.6
00:01.0
42
42e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
10:00,3
01:37.6
00:01.0
42
42e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:00,5
01:37.8
00:00.2
43
43e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:00,5
01:37.8
00:00.2
43
43e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:00,9
01:38.2
00:00.4
44
44e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:00,9
01:38.2
00:00.4
44
44e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
10:05,3
01:42.6
00:04.4
45
45e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
10:05,3
01:42.6
00:04.4
45
45e
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:05,5
01:42.8
00:00.2
46
46e
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:05,5
01:42.8
00:00.2
46
46e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT+
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT+
GT+ 15
GT+
15
10:08,2
01:45.5
00:02.7
47
47e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT+
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT+
GT+ 15
GT+
15
10:08,2
01:45.5
00:02.7
47
47e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
10:08,6
01:45.9
00:00.4
48
48e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
10:08,6
01:45.9
00:00.4
48
48e
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
FN 4
FN
4
10:12,5
01:49.8
00:03.9
49
49e
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
FN 4
FN
4
10:12,5
01:49.8
00:03.9
49
49e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
10:12,5
01:49.8
50
50e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
10:12,5
01:49.8
50
50e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:12,8
01:50.1
00:00.3
51
51e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:12,8
01:50.1
00:00.3
51
51e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
10:13,6
01:50.9
00:00.8
52
52e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
10:13,6
01:50.9
00:00.8
52
52e
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
10:15,0
01:52.3
00:01.4
53
53e
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
10:15,0
01:52.3
00:01.4
53
53e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
10:18,9
01:56.2
00:03.9
54
54e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
10:18,9
01:56.2
00:03.9
54
54e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
10:19,3
01:56.6
00:00.4
55
55e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
10:19,3
01:56.6
00:00.4
55
55e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:20,5
01:57.8
00:01.2
56
56e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:20,5
01:57.8
00:01.2
56
56e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
10:20,6
01:57.9
00:00.1
57
57e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
10:20,6
01:57.9
00:00.1
57
57e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:22,1
01:59.4
00:01.5
58
58e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:21,5
01:58.8
00:00.9
58
58e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
10:23,3
02:00.6
00:01.2
59
59e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:22,1
01:59.4
00:00.6
59
59e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
10:25,5
02:02.8
00:02.2
60
60e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
10:23,3
02:00.6
00:01.2
60
60e
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:25,7
02:03.0
00:00.2
61
61e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
10:25,5
02:02.8
00:02.2
61
61e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
10:27,0
02:04.3
00:01.3
62
62e
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:25,7
02:03.0
00:00.2
62
62e
MERIC Laurent
BELTRAN David
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
BELTRAN David
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:27,8
02:05.1
00:00.8
63
63e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
10:27,0
02:04.3
00:01.3
63
63e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,7
02:06.0
00:00.9
64
64e
MERIC Laurent
BELTRAN David
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
BELTRAN David
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:27,8
02:05.1
00:00.8
64
64e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,8
02:06.1
00:00.1
65
65e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,7
02:06.0
00:00.9
65
65e
NOGUES Stephane
NOGUES Franck
Renault Clio 2 Rs
NOGUES Stephane
NOGUES Franck
Renault Clio 2 Rs
FN 3
FN
3
10:32,3
02:09.6
00:03.5
66
66e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,8
02:06.1
00:00.1
66
66e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
10:41,3
02:18.6
00:09.0
67
67e
NOGUES Stephane
NOGUES Franck
Renault Clio 2 Rs
NOGUES Stephane
NOGUES Franck
Renault Clio 2 Rs
FN 3
FN
3
10:32,3
02:09.6
00:03.5
67
67e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
10:45,3
02:22.6
00:04.0
68
68e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
10:41,3
02:18.6
00:09.0
68
68e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:51,5
02:28.8
00:06.2
69
69e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
10:45,3
02:22.6
00:04.0
69
69e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:58,2
02:35.5
00:06.7
70
70e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:58,2
02:35.5
00:12.9
70
70e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
10:58,6
02:35.9
00:00.4
71
71e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
10:58,6
02:35.9
00:00.4
71
71e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:04,0
02:41.3
00:05.4
72
72e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:04,0
02:41.3
00:05.4
72
72e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
11:09,1
02:46.4
00:05.1
73
73e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
11:09,1
02:46.4
00:05.1
73
73e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:10,5
02:47.8
00:01.4
74
74e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:10,5
02:47.8
00:01.4
74
74e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:16,2
02:53.5
00:05.7
75
75e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:16,2
02:53.5
00:05.7
75
75e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
11:46,6
03:23.9
00:30.4
76
76e
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:14,3
03:51.6
00:58.1
76
76e
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:24,3
04:01.6
00:37.7
77
77e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:03,2
05:40.5
01:48.9
77
77e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:03,2
05:40.5
01:38.9
78
78e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:26,8
06:04.1
00:23.6
78
78e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:26,8
06:04.1
00:23.6
79
79e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
19:26,8
11:04.1
05:00.0
79
79e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
19:26,8
11:04.1
05:00.0