37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
50 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
10:09,6
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
1:37:06,9
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
10:37,9
00:28.3
00:28.3
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
1:40:58,6
03:51.7
03:51.7
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
10:42,6
00:33.0
00:04.7
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
1:42:42,2
05:35.3
01:43.6
4
4e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:44,1
00:34.5
00:01.5
4
4e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:43:47,0
06:40.1
01:04.8
5
5e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:47,2
00:37.6
00:03.1
5
5e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:46:15,2
09:08.3
02:28.2
6
6e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
10:53,2
00:43.6
00:06.0
6
6e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:46:31,0
09:24.1
00:15.8
7
7e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:01,2
00:51.6
00:08.0
7
7e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:48:01,3
10:54.4
01:30.3
8
8e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:03,8
00:54.2
00:02.6
8
8e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:48:24,6
11:17.7
00:23.3
9
9e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
11:07,4
00:57.8
00:03.6
9
9e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:48:37,2
11:30.3
00:12.6
10
10e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
11:13,6
01:04.0
00:06.2
10
10e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:48:47,9
11:41.0
00:10.7
11
11e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
11:15,4
01:05.8
00:01.8
11
11e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:49:12,5
12:05.6
00:24.6
12
12e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
11:16,3
01:06.7
00:00.9
12
12e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:49:13,0
12:06.1
00:00.5
13
13e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:18,0
01:08.4
00:01.7
13
13e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:49:43,3
12:36.4
00:30.3
14
14e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
11:18,6
01:09.0
00:00.6
14
14e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
1:49:55,5
12:48.6
00:12.2
15
15e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
11:30,5
01:20.9
00:11.9
15
15e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:50:45,6
13:38.7
00:50.1
16
16e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:31,3
01:21.7
00:00.8
16
16e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
1:52:39,5
15:32.6
01:53.9
17
17e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:34,1
01:24.5
00:02.8
17
17e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:52:48,8
15:41.9
00:09.3
18
18e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
11:36,8
01:27.2
00:02.7
18
18e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
1:53:28,9
16:22.0
00:40.1
19
19e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:36,9
01:27.3
00:00.1
19
19e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:53:34,9
16:28.0
00:06.0
20
20e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:40,2
01:30.6
00:03.3
20
20e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:53:40,6
16:33.7
00:05.7
21
21e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:42,2
01:32.6
00:02.0
21
21e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:53:52,6
16:45.7
00:12.0
22
22e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:44,1
01:34.5
00:01.9
22
22e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:54:24,0
17:17.1
00:31.4
23
23e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:45,3
01:35.7
00:01.2
23
23e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:54:48,3
17:41.4
00:24.3
24
24e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:48,1
01:38.5
00:02.8
24
24e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:54:52,6
17:45.7
00:04.3
25
25e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
11:48,9
01:39.3
00:00.8
25
25e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:54:53,2
17:46.3
00:00.6
26
26e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
11:50,1
01:40.5
00:01.2
26
26e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
1:55:11,6
18:04.7
00:18.4
27
27e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
11:50,4
01:40.8
00:00.3
27
27e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:55:21,4
18:14.5
00:09.8
28
28e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
11:52,1
01:42.5
00:01.7
28
28e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
1:56:02,4
18:55.5
00:41.0
29
29e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:55,7
01:46.1
00:03.6
29
29e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:56:10,5
19:03.6
00:08.1
30
30e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
11:58,8
01:49.2
00:03.1
30
30e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
1:56:21,2
19:14.3
00:10.7
31
31e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
12:01,3
01:51.7
00:02.5
31
31e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:56:54,9
19:48.0
00:33.7
32
32e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
12:02,3
01:52.7
00:01.0
32
32e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:56:55,7
19:48.8
00:00.8
33
33e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
12:06,7
01:57.1
00:04.4
33
33e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
1:57:04,9
19:58.0
00:09.2
34
34e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
12:08,3
01:58.7
00:01.6
34
34e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
1:57:25,7
20:18.8
00:20.8
35
35e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
12:08,7
01:59.1
00:00.4
35
35e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:57:34,3
20:27.4
00:08.6
36
36e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
12:09,6
02:00.0
00:00.9
36
36e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:58:12,9
21:06.0
00:38.6
37
37e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
12:09,9
02:00.3
00:00.3
37
37e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
1:58:24,3
21:17.4
00:11.4
38
38e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
12:11,2
02:01.6
00:01.3
38
38e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
1:58:29,4
21:22.5
00:05.1
39
39e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
12:13,7
02:04.1
00:02.5
39
39e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:59:06,8
21:59.9
00:37.4
40
40e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
12:14,3
02:04.7
00:00.6
40
40e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
1:59:33,3
22:26.4
00:26.5
41
41e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:23,1
02:13.5
00:08.8
41
41e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
1:59:40,0
22:33.1
00:06.7
42
42e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
12:23,3
02:13.7
00:00.2
42
42e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
2:00:24,2
23:17.3
00:44.2
43
43e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
12:40,4
02:30.8
00:17.1
43
43e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
2:00:39,0
23:32.1
00:14.8
44
44e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
12:44,5
02:34.9
00:04.1
44
44e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:02:57,7
25:50.8
02:18.7
45
45e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:00,5
02:50.9
00:16.0
45
45e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
2:03:57,4
26:50.5
00:59.7
46
46e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
13:02,6
02:53.0
00:02.1
46
46e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
2:04:16,2
27:09.3
00:18.8
47
47e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:14,1
03:04.5
00:11.5
47
47e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
2:08:26,5
31:19.6
04:10.3
48
48e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
13:57,5
03:47.9
00:43.4
48
48e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
2:09:33,5
32:26.6
01:07.0
49
49e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:20,4
04:10.8
00:22.9
49
49e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
2:11:40,2
34:33.3
02:06.7
50
50e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:05,2
05:55.6
01:44.8
50
50e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:18:14,2
41:07.3
06:34.0