37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
11:43,1
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
20:05,8
2
2e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:48,3
00:05.2
00:05.2
2
2e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
20:18,5
00:12.7
00:12.7
3
3e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
12:00,4
00:17.3
00:12.1
3
3e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
20:54,0
00:48.2
00:35.5
4
4e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
12:11,5
00:28.4
00:11.1
4
4e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
20:57,5
00:51.7
00:03.5
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
R 3T
R
3T
12:13,7
00:30.6
00:02.2
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
R 3T
R
3T
21:05,6
00:59.8
00:08.1
6
6e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
12:16,3
00:33.2
00:02.6
6
6e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
21:07,7
01:01.9
00:02.1
7
7e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
12:16,8
00:33.7
00:00.5
7
7e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
21:08,9
01:03.1
00:01.2
8
8e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
12:20,4
00:37.3
00:03.6
8
8e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
21:12,8
01:07.0
00:03.9
9
9e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
12:33,5
00:50.4
00:13.1
9
9e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
21:40,2
01:34.4
00:27.4
10
10e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:39,4
00:56.3
00:05.9
10
10e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
21:48,6
01:42.8
00:08.4
11
11e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:41,7
00:58.6
00:02.3
11
11e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
21:51,9
01:46.1
00:03.3
12
12e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
12:49,8
01:06.7
00:08.1
12
12e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
21:55,5
01:49.7
00:03.6
13
13e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:50,5
01:07.4
00:00.7
13
13e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:00,0
01:54.2
00:04.5
14
14e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:50,8
01:07.7
00:00.3
14
14e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
22:00,1
01:54.3
00:00.1
15
15e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
12:51,2
01:08.1
00:00.4
15
15e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
22:04,9
01:59.1
00:04.8
16
16e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
12:52,8
01:09.7
00:01.6
16
16e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
22:12,2
02:06.4
00:07.3
17
17e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
12:53,6
01:10.5
00:00.8
17
17e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
22:27,6
02:21.8
00:15.4
18
18e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:02,0
01:18.9
00:08.4
18
18e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:28,1
02:22.3
00:00.5
19
19e
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:05,0
01:21.9
00:03.0
19
19e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
22:32,5
02:26.7
00:04.4
20
20e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
13:06,5
01:23.4
00:01.5
20
20e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
22:33,4
02:27.6
00:00.9
21
21e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
13:07,0
01:23.9
00:00.5
21
21e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
22:34,1
02:28.3
00:00.7
22
22e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:09,5
01:26.4
00:02.5
22
22e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
22:39,4
02:33.6
00:05.3
23
23e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:10,3
01:27.2
00:00.8
23
23e
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
22:44,2
02:38.4
00:04.8
24
24e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:10,5
01:27.4
00:00.2
24
24e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
22:48,7
02:42.9
00:04.5
25
25e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
13:14,2
01:31.1
00:03.7
25
25e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
22:55,6
02:49.8
00:06.9
26
26e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:15,9
01:32.8
00:01.7
26
26e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
23:00,5
02:54.7
00:04.9
27
27e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
13:16,3
01:33.2
00:00.4
27
27e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:01,4
02:55.6
00:00.9
28
28e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:16,7
01:33.6
00:00.4
28
28e
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:02,7
02:56.9
00:01.3
29
29e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
13:18,8
01:35.7
00:02.1
29
29e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
23:07,7
03:01.9
00:05.0
30
30e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT+
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT+
GT+ 15
GT+
15
13:23,4
01:40.3
00:04.6
30
30e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:09,4
03:03.6
00:01.7
31
31e
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
FN 4
FN
4
13:24,1
01:41.0
00:00.7
31
31e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
23:12,6
03:06.8
00:03.2
32
32e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:25,2
01:42.1
00:01.1
32
32e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
23:15,3
03:09.5
00:02.7
33
33e
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:30,8
01:47.7
00:05.6
33
33e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
23:20,7
03:14.9
00:05.4
34
34e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
13:31,5
01:48.4
00:00.7
34
34e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
23:21,2
03:15.4
00:00.5
35
35e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
13:31,7
01:48.6
00:00.2
35
35e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
23:27,0
03:21.2
00:05.8
36
36e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
13:33,5
01:50.4
00:01.8
36
36e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
23:27,4
03:21.6
00:00.4
37
37e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
13:35,7
01:52.6
00:02.2
37
37e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT+
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Jordan
Porsche 997 GT+
GT+ 15
GT+
15
23:31,6
03:25.8
00:04.2
38
38e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
13:36,2
01:53.1
00:00.5
38
38e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
23:34,9
03:29.1
00:03.3
39
39e
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:37,6
01:54.5
00:01.4
39
39e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
23:35,0
03:29.2
00:00.1
40
40e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
13:37,8
01:54.7
00:00.2
40
40e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
23:35,5
03:29.7
00:00.5
41
41e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
13:38,5
01:55.4
00:00.7
41
41e
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
FN 4
FN
4
23:36,6
03:30.8
00:01.1
42
42e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
13:38,9
01:55.8
00:00.4
42
42e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
23:38,8
03:33.0
00:02.2
43
43e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
13:40,8
01:57.7
00:01.9
43
43e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:39,8
03:34.0
00:01.0
44
44e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
13:41,1
01:58.0
00:00.3
44
44e
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:43,1
03:37.3
00:03.3
45
45e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:41,3
01:58.2
00:00.2
45
45e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
23:46,4
03:40.6
00:03.3
46
46e
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:41,8
01:58.7
00:00.5
46
46e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:55,8
03:50.0
00:09.4
47
47e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:43,5
02:00.4
00:01.7
47
47e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
23:59,9
03:54.1
00:04.1
48
48e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
13:44,7
02:01.6
00:01.2
48
48e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
24:00,4
03:54.6
00:00.5
49
49e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:47,6
02:04.5
00:02.9
49
49e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
24:03,0
03:57.2
00:02.6
50
50e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:50,1
02:07.0
00:02.5
50
50e
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
24:07,5
04:01.7
00:04.5
51
51e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
13:50,5
02:07.4
00:00.4
51
51e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
24:10,6
04:04.8
00:03.1
52
52e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
13:51,5
02:08.4
00:01.0
52
52e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
24:13,4
04:07.6
00:02.8
53
53e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
13:53,7
02:10.6
00:02.2
53
53e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
24:14,8
04:09.0
00:01.4
54
54e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:54,9
02:11.8
00:01.2
54
54e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
24:21,0
04:15.2
00:06.2
55
55e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:59,4
02:16.3
00:04.5
55
55e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
24:22,5
04:16.7
00:01.5
56
56e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
14:01,4
02:18.3
00:02.0
56
56e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
24:25,8
04:20.0
00:03.3
57
57e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
14:06,5
02:23.4
00:05.1
57
57e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
24:26,9
04:21.1
00:01.1
58
58e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
14:07,4
02:24.3
00:00.9
58
58e
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
24:38,7
04:32.9
00:11.8
59
59e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
14:10,5
02:27.4
00:03.1
59
59e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
24:41,2
04:35.4
00:02.5
60
60e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:19,1
02:36.0
00:08.6
60
60e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
24:51,8
04:46.0
00:10.6
61
61e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
14:22,3
02:39.2
00:03.2
61
61e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
24:51,9
04:46.1
00:00.1
62
62e
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
14:23,7
02:40.6
00:01.4
62
62e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:00,9
04:55.1
00:09.0
63
63e
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:26,4
02:43.3
00:02.7
63
63e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
25:02,6
04:56.8
00:01.7
64
64e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:27,2
02:44.1
00:00.8
64
64e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
25:10,6
05:04.8
00:08.0
65
65e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
14:31,3
02:48.2
00:04.1
65
65e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
25:18,9
05:13.1
00:08.3
66
66e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
14:31,9
02:48.8
00:00.6
66
66e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
25:22,3
05:16.5
00:03.4
67
67e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
14:33,6
02:50.5
00:01.7
67
67e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
25:30,5
05:24.7
00:08.2
68
68e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
14:35,6
02:52.5
00:02.0
68
68e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
25:43,4
05:37.6
00:12.9
69
69e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:38,0
02:54.9
00:02.4
69
69e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
25:48,5
05:42.7
00:05.1
70
70e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:38,8
02:55.7
00:00.8
70
70e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
26:00,0
05:54.2
00:11.5
71
71e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:01,8
03:18.7
00:23.0
71
71e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
26:32,2
06:26.4
00:32.2
72
72e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:08,2
03:25.1
00:06.4
72
72e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:49,0
06:43.2
00:16.8
73
73e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
15:23,1
03:40.0
00:14.9
73
73e
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
29:00,7
08:54.9
02:11.7
74
74e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:45,0
04:01.9
00:21.9
74
74e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
29:11,4
09:05.6
00:10.7
75
75e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
20:45,0
09:01.9
05:00.0
75
75e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
35:11,8
15:06.0
06:00.4
76
76e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
20:45,0
09:01.9
76
76e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
40:11,8
20:06.0
05:00.0