37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
5:17,7
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
25:23,5
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
5:29,0
00:11.3
00:11.3
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
26:26,8
01:03.3
01:03.3
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
5:29,3
00:11.6
00:00.3
3
3e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
26:27,7
01:04.2
00:00.9
4
4e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,7
00:16.0
00:04.4
4
4e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
26:36,7
01:13.2
00:09.0
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
R 3T
R
3T
5:35,3
00:17.6
00:01.6
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën Ds 3
R 3T
R
3T
26:40,9
01:17.4
00:04.2
6
6e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:36,0
00:18.3
00:00.7
6
6e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
26:44,9
01:21.4
00:04.0
7
7e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
5:39,0
00:21.3
00:03.0
7
7e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
26:51,8
01:28.3
00:06.9
8
8e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:39,8
00:22.1
00:00.8
8
8e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
27:25,7
02:02.2
00:33.9
9
9e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:45,5
00:27.8
00:05.7
9
9e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
27:35,3
02:11.8
00:09.6
10
10e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:46,0
00:28.3
00:00.5
10
10e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
27:48,3
02:24.8
00:13.0
11
11e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,7
00:32.0
00:03.7
11
11e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
27:49,7
02:26.2
00:01.4
12
12e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:51,5
00:33.8
00:01.8
12
12e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
27:50,9
02:27.4
00:01.2
13
13e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:51,8
00:34.1
00:00.3
13
13e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
27:51,6
02:28.1
00:00.7
14
14e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:53,3
00:35.6
00:01.5
14
14e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
28:07,6
02:44.1
00:16.0
15
15e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laëtitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:55,4
00:37.7
00:02.1
15
15e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
28:24,3
03:00.8
00:16.7
16
16e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
5:56,4
00:38.7
00:01.0
16
16e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
28:28,1
03:04.6
00:03.8
17
17e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:56,8
00:39.1
00:00.4
17
17e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
28:30,9
03:07.4
00:02.8
18
18e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
5:59,0
00:41.3
00:02.2
18
18e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
28:32,4
03:08.9
00:01.5
19
19e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
6:00,4
00:42.7
00:01.4
19
19e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
28:41,5
03:18.0
00:09.1
20
20e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:00,5
00:42.8
00:00.1
20
20e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
28:42,0
03:18.5
00:00.5
21
21e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
6:02,1
00:44.4
00:01.6
21
21e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
28:48,0
03:24.5
00:06.0
22
22e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
6:04,0
00:46.3
00:01.9
22
22e
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
28:57,2
03:33.7
00:09.2
23
23e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,2
00:48.5
00:02.2
23
23e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
28:59,6
03:36.1
00:02.4
24
24e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:06,3
00:48.6
00:00.1
24
24e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:07,6
03:44.1
00:08.0
25
25e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:06,7
00:49.0
00:00.4
25
25e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
29:15,7
03:52.2
00:08.1
26
26e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:08,8
00:51.1
00:02.1
26
26e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
29:16,1
03:52.6
00:00.4
27
27e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:09,2
00:51.5
00:00.4
27
27e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
29:18,3
03:54.8
00:02.2
28
28e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:09,9
00:52.2
00:00.7
28
28e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
29:22,5
03:59.0
00:04.2
29
29e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
6:10,6
00:52.9
00:00.7
29
29e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
29:27,8
04:04.3
00:05.3
30
30e
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
FN 4
FN
4
6:11,3
00:53.6
00:00.7
30
30e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
29:29,9
04:06.4
00:02.1
31
31e
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:13,0
00:55.3
00:01.7
31
31e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
29:34,7
04:11.2
00:04.8
32
32e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,4
00:55.7
00:00.4
32
32e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
29:37,0
04:13.5
00:02.3
33
33e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,7
00:56.0
00:00.3
33
33e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
29:45,5
04:22.0
00:08.5
34
34e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
6:13,8
00:56.1
00:00.1
34
34e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
29:47,1
04:23.6
00:01.6
35
35e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:14,0
00:56.3
00:00.2
35
35e
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
FN 4
FN
4
29:47,9
04:24.4
00:00.8
36
36e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
6:14,1
00:56.4
00:00.1
36
36e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
29:48,6
04:25.1
00:00.7
37
37e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:15,6
00:57.9
00:01.5
37
37e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
29:49,0
04:25.5
00:00.4
38
38e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
6:15,8
00:58.1
00:00.2
38
38e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
29:49,6
04:26.1
00:00.6
39
39e
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:17,1
00:59.4
00:01.3
39
39e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
29:59,4
04:35.9
00:09.8
40
40e
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:17,3
00:59.6
00:00.2
40
40e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
30:00,2
04:36.7
00:00.8
41
41e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:18,6
01:00.9
00:01.3
41
41e
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
BAYLAC Bruno
BAYLAC Roberto
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
30:00,4
04:36.9
00:00.2
42
42e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
6:19,4
01:01.7
00:00.8
42
42e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
30:13,0
04:49.5
00:12.6
43
43e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:19,6
01:01.9
00:00.2
43
43e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
30:14,4
04:50.9
00:01.4
44
44e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:19,9
01:02.2
00:00.3
44
44e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
30:19,5
04:56.0
00:05.1
45
45e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,9
01:02.2
45
45e
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
30:24,6
05:01.1
00:05.1
46
46e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:20,0
01:02.3
00:00.1
46
46e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
30:27,1
05:03.6
00:02.5
47
47e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:20,1
01:02.4
00:00.1
47
47e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
30:31,1
05:07.6
00:04.0
48
48e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:20,5
01:02.8
00:00.4
48
48e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
30:34,8
05:11.3
00:03.7
49
49e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
6:20,9
01:03.2
00:00.4
49
49e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
30:35,9
05:12.4
00:01.1
50
50e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
6:22,0
01:04.3
00:01.1
50
50e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
30:38,8
05:15.3
00:02.9
51
51e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,5
01:06.8
00:02.5
51
51e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
30:43,0
05:19.5
00:04.2
52
52e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:28,2
01:10.5
00:03.7
52
52e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
30:45,7
05:22.2
00:02.7
53
53e
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:29,8
01:12.1
00:01.6
53
53e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
30:59,7
05:36.2
00:14.0
54
54e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
6:29,9
01:12.2
00:00.1
54
54e
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
MONROS Fabrice
RUCHON Alex
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
31:08,5
05:45.0
00:08.8
55
55e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:30,7
01:13.0
00:00.8
55
55e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
31:12,1
05:48.6
00:03.6
56
56e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
6:30,8
01:13.1
00:00.1
56
56e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
31:21,7
05:58.2
00:09.6
57
57e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
6:30,9
01:13.2
00:00.1
57
57e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
31:22,7
05:59.2
00:01.0
58
58e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,5
01:14.8
00:01.6
58
58e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
31:31,1
06:07.6
00:08.4
59
59e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
6:32,8
01:15.1
00:00.3
59
59e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
31:39,3
06:15.8
00:08.2
60
60e
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:36,8
01:19.1
00:04.0
60
60e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
31:52,0
06:28.5
00:12.7
61
61e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
6:37,1
01:19.4
00:00.3
61
61e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
31:58,9
06:35.4
00:06.9
62
62e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:38,4
01:20.7
00:01.3
62
62e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
32:07,6
06:44.1
00:08.7
63
63e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
6:40,0
01:22.3
00:01.6
63
63e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
32:15,9
06:52.4
00:08.3
64
64e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,3
01:23.6
00:01.3
64
64e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
32:33,4
07:09.9
00:17.5
65
65e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:43,0
01:25.3
00:01.7
65
65e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
32:41,3
07:17.8
00:07.9
66
66e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,9
01:27.2
00:01.9
66
66e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
32:53,2
07:29.7
00:11.9
67
67e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:49,4
01:31.7
00:04.5
67
67e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
33:34,0
08:10.5
00:40.8
68
68e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:56,8
01:39.1
00:07.4
68
68e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
33:38,7
08:15.2
00:04.7
69
69e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
7:06,5
01:48.8
00:09.7
69
69e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
33:45,8
08:22.3
00:07.1
70
70e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:24,4
03:06.7
01:17.9
70
70e
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
35:37,5
10:14.0
01:51.7
71
71e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
8:51,0
03:33.3
00:26.6
71
71e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
35:54,4
10:30.9
00:16.9
72
72e
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:16,3
10:58.6
07:25.3
72
72e
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
RAMOS Cyril
RENAUD Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:19,0
13:55.5
03:24.6
73
73e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
21:16,3
15:58.6
05:00.0
73
73e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
56:28,1
31:04.6
17:09.1
74
74e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
21:16,3
15:58.6
74
74e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:28,1
36:04.6
05:00.0