37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
8:24,0
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
33:47,5
2
2e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
8:46,6
00:22.6
00:22.6
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
35:33,2
01:45.7
01:45.7
3
3e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
8:57,5
00:33.5
00:10.9
3
3e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
35:34,2
01:46.7
00:01.0
4
4e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
9:04,0
00:40.0
00:06.5
4
4e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
35:36,6
01:49.1
00:02.4
5
5e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
9:06,4
00:42.4
00:02.4
5
5e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
35:38,4
01:50.9
00:01.8
6
6e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
9:07,9
00:43.9
00:01.5
6
6e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
35:52,8
02:05.3
00:14.4
7
7e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
9:08,9
00:44.9
00:01.0
7
7e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
36:41,4
02:53.9
00:48.6
8
8e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:12,2
00:48.2
00:03.3
8
8e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
36:47,5
03:00.0
00:06.1
9
9e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:15,7
00:51.7
00:03.5
9
9e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
36:52,3
03:04.8
00:04.8
10
10e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:25,6
01:01.6
00:09.9
10
10e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
37:16,5
03:29.0
00:24.2
11
11e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:29,2
01:05.2
00:03.6
11
11e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
37:21,5
03:34.0
00:05.0
12
12e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:31,8
01:07.8
00:02.6
12
12e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
37:28,3
03:40.8
00:06.8
13
13e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
9:35,6
01:11.6
00:03.8
13
13e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
37:58,7
04:11.2
00:30.4
14
14e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:36,2
01:12.2
00:00.6
14
14e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
37:59,9
04:12.4
00:01.2
15
15e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:36,7
01:12.7
00:00.5
15
15e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
38:07,1
04:19.6
00:07.2
16
16e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:39,3
01:15.3
00:02.6
16
16e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
38:10,1
04:22.6
00:03.0
17
17e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:42,0
01:18.0
00:02.7
17
17e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
38:11,2
04:23.7
00:01.1
18
18e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
9:47,0
01:23.0
00:05.0
18
18e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
38:20,8
04:33.3
00:09.6
19
19e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
9:51,1
01:27.1
00:04.1
19
19e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
38:41,6
04:54.1
00:20.8
20
20e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
9:52,8
01:28.8
00:01.7
20
20e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
38:46,4
04:58.9
00:04.8
21
21e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:58,4
01:34.4
00:05.6
21
21e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
39:01,6
05:14.1
00:15.2
22
22e
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:00,7
01:36.7
00:02.3
22
22e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
39:11,1
05:23.6
00:09.5
23
23e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
10:02,0
01:38.0
00:01.3
23
23e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
39:14,8
05:27.3
00:03.7
24
24e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
10:03,0
01:39.0
00:01.0
24
24e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
39:24,9
05:37.4
00:10.1
25
25e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
10:06,6
01:42.6
00:03.6
25
25e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
39:32,5
05:45.0
00:07.6
26
26e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:08,5
01:44.5
00:01.9
26
26e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
39:37,2
05:49.7
00:04.7
27
27e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,2
01:45.2
00:00.7
27
27e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
39:45,6
05:58.1
00:08.4
28
28e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
10:11,5
01:47.5
00:02.3
28
28e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
39:56,2
06:08.7
00:10.6
29
29e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
10:14,7
01:50.7
00:03.2
29
29e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
39:56,8
06:09.3
00:00.6
30
30e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
10:15,7
01:51.7
00:01.0
30
30e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
39:57,0
06:09.5
00:00.2
31
31e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:16,8
01:52.8
00:01.1
31
31e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
40:10,3
06:22.8
00:13.3
32
32e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:17,2
01:53.2
00:00.4
32
32e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
40:11,0
06:23.5
00:00.7
33
33e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean-Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:17,3
01:53.3
00:00.1
33
33e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
40:16,6
06:29.1
00:05.6
34
34e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:22,0
01:58.0
00:04.7
34
34e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
40:22,9
06:35.4
00:06.3
35
35e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
10:22,1
01:58.1
00:00.1
35
35e
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
40:25,3
06:37.8
00:02.4
36
36e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:22,7
01:58.7
00:00.6
36
36e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
40:29,1
06:41.6
00:03.8
37
37e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:23,2
01:59.2
00:00.5
37
37e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
40:32,9
06:45.4
00:03.8
38
38e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:24,5
02:00.5
00:01.3
38
38e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
40:38,0
06:50.5
00:05.1
39
39e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
10:25,3
02:01.3
00:00.8
39
39e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
40:38,9
06:51.4
00:00.9
40
40e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
10:26,5
02:02.5
00:01.2
40
40e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
40:42,2
06:54.7
00:03.3
41
41e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
10:26,8
02:02.8
00:00.3
41
41e
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
FN 4
FN
4
40:50,0
07:02.5
00:07.8
42
42e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
10:30,4
02:06.4
00:03.6
42
42e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
41:03,6
07:16.1
00:13.6
43
43e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:31,2
02:07.2
00:00.8
43
43e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
41:08,3
07:20.8
00:04.7
44
44e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:32,5
02:08.5
00:01.3
44
44e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
41:08,3
07:20.8
45
45e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
10:32,7
02:08.7
00:00.2
45
45e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
41:10,0
07:22.5
00:01.7
46
46e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
10:39,0
02:15.0
00:06.3
46
46e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
41:13,8
07:26.3
00:03.8
47
47e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
10:41,2
02:17.2
00:02.2
47
47e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
41:16,1
07:28.6
00:02.3
48
48e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
10:42,6
02:18.6
00:01.4
48
48e
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
41:16,2
07:28.7
00:00.1
49
49e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:43,2
02:19.2
00:00.6
49
49e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
41:55,6
08:08.1
00:39.4
50
50e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:45,6
02:21.6
00:02.4
50
50e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
42:04,1
08:16.6
00:08.5
51
51e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:49,4
02:25.4
00:03.8
51
51e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
42:04,3
08:16.8
00:00.2
52
52e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
10:52,1
02:28.1
00:02.7
52
52e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
42:16,8
08:29.3
00:12.5
53
53e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
10:54,0
02:30.0
00:01.9
53
53e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
42:24,9
08:37.4
00:08.1
54
54e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
10:54,1
02:30.1
00:00.1
54
54e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
42:34,1
08:46.6
00:09.2
55
55e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
10:55,6
02:31.6
00:01.5
55
55e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
42:47,6
09:00.1
00:13.5
56
56e
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
LEGRAND Vincent
VRIGNAUD Adrien
Renault Mégane Rs
FN 4
FN
4
11:02,1
02:38.1
00:06.5
56
56e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
43:03,4
09:15.9
00:15.8
57
57e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
11:04,4
02:40.4
00:02.3
57
57e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
43:20,0
09:32.5
00:16.6
58
58e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
11:04,5
02:40.5
00:00.1
58
58e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
43:24,1
09:36.6
00:04.1
59
59e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:08,2
02:44.2
00:03.7
59
59e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
44:28,0
10:40.5
01:03.9
60
60e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:11,6
02:47.6
00:03.4
60
60e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
44:35,8
10:48.3
00:07.8
61
61e
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:13,6
02:49.6
00:02.0
61
61e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
44:38,9
10:51.4
00:03.1
62
62e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
11:54,5
03:30.5
00:40.9
62
62e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
45:17,4
11:29.9
00:38.5
63
63e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
12:05,5
03:41.5
00:11.0
63
63e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
45:56,2
12:08.7
00:38.8
64
64e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
12:17,5
03:53.5
00:12.0
64
64e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
46:37,6
12:50.1
00:41.4
65
65e
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
BENET Francois
BORRAS Laurent
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
12:19,0
03:55.0
00:01.5
65
65e
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
46:51,1
13:03.6
00:13.5
66
66e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:19,0
08:55.0
05:00.0
66
66e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
47:32,0
13:44.5
00:40.9
67
67e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
17:19,0
08:55.0
67
67e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
48:31,1
14:43.6
00:59.1
68
68e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
17:19,0
08:55.0
68
68e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:13:47,1
39:59.6
25:16.0
69
69e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
17:19,0
08:55.0
69
69e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
1:18:47,1
44:59.6
05:00.0