37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
5:35,6
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
51:21,9
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
5:39,5
00:03.9
00:03.9
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
53:33,1
02:11.2
02:11.2
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
5:47,6
00:12.0
00:08.1
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
53:46,4
02:24.5
00:13.3
4
4e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,2
00:12.6
00:00.6
4
4e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
53:53,7
02:31.8
00:07.3
5
5e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
5:49,9
00:14.3
00:01.7
5
5e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
54:00,3
02:38.4
00:06.6
6
6e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
5:50,5
00:14.9
00:00.6
6
6e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
54:55,8
03:33.9
00:55.5
7
7e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:56,9
00:21.3
00:06.4
7
7e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
55:24,9
04:03.0
00:29.1
8
8e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:57,7
00:22.1
00:00.8
8
8e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
55:47,6
04:25.7
00:22.7
9
9e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:00,6
00:25.0
00:02.9
9
9e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
56:23,4
05:01.5
00:35.8
10
10e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,7
00:28.1
00:03.1
10
10e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
56:24,6
05:02.7
00:01.2
11
11e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
6:05,6
00:30.0
00:01.9
11
11e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
56:30,9
05:09.0
00:06.3
12
12e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:07,1
00:31.5
00:01.5
12
12e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
57:24,8
06:02.9
00:53.9
13
13e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
6:07,9
00:32.3
00:00.8
13
13e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
57:26,1
06:04.2
00:01.3
14
14e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:10,4
00:34.8
00:02.5
14
14e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
57:35,7
06:13.8
00:09.6
15
15e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
6:13,1
00:37.5
00:02.7
15
15e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
57:36,9
06:15.0
00:01.2
16
16e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:15,5
00:39.9
00:02.4
16
16e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
57:52,5
06:30.6
00:15.6
17
17e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
6:16,8
00:41.2
00:01.3
17
17e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
57:52,9
06:31.0
00:00.4
18
18e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:17,2
00:41.6
00:00.4
18
18e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
58:50,0
07:28.1
00:57.1
19
19e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
6:18,6
00:43.0
00:01.4
19
19e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
58:50,1
07:28.2
00:00.1
20
20e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:19,7
00:44.1
00:01.1
20
20e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
59:42,9
08:21.0
00:52.8
21
21e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:23,0
00:47.4
00:03.3
21
21e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
59:58,9
08:37.0
00:16.0
22
22e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:23,1
00:47.5
00:00.1
22
22e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
59:59,5
08:37.6
00:00.6
23
23e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:23,4
00:47.8
00:00.3
23
23e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
1:00:05,1
08:43.2
00:05.6
24
24e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
6:24,2
00:48.6
00:00.8
24
24e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:00:05,5
08:43.6
00:00.4
25
25e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:24,8
00:49.2
00:00.6
25
25e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
1:00:08,0
08:46.1
00:02.5
26
26e
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:25,1
00:49.5
00:00.3
26
26e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:00:16,8
08:54.9
00:08.8
27
27e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:25,3
00:49.7
00:00.2
27
27e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:00:37,0
09:15.1
00:20.2
28
28e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:28,2
00:52.6
00:02.9
28
28e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:40,1
09:18.2
00:03.1
29
29e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
6:30,2
00:54.6
00:02.0
29
29e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:00:46,6
09:24.7
00:06.5
30
30e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:30,8
00:55.2
00:00.6
30
30e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:00:54,0
09:32.1
00:07.4
31
31e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
6:31,6
00:56.0
00:00.8
31
31e
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RODRIGUEZ Bryan
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:01:01,5
09:39.6
00:07.5
32
32e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
6:33,9
00:58.3
00:02.3
32
32e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:01:04,7
09:42.8
00:03.2
33
33e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:34,3
00:58.7
00:00.4
33
33e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:10,5
09:48.6
00:05.8
34
34e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
6:37,8
01:02.2
00:03.5
34
34e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:12,1
09:50.2
00:01.6
35
35e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:38,9
01:03.3
00:01.1
35
35e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:01:14,5
09:52.6
00:02.4
36
36e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:40,3
01:04.7
00:01.4
36
36e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:01:50,5
10:28.6
00:36.0
37
37e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:40,3
01:04.7
37
37e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:52,1
10:30.2
00:01.6
38
38e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
6:41,1
01:05.5
00:00.8
38
38e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:01:53,8
10:31.9
00:01.7
39
39e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
6:41,6
01:06.0
00:00.5
39
39e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
1:02:02,3
10:40.4
00:08.5
40
40e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,7
01:06.1
00:00.1
40
40e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
1:02:09,0
10:47.1
00:06.7
41
41e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:43,0
01:07.4
00:01.3
41
41e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:02:11,5
10:49.6
00:02.5
42
42e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
6:43,5
01:07.9
00:00.5
42
42e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
1:02:21,7
10:59.8
00:10.2
43
43e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:45,0
01:09.4
00:01.5
43
43e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:02:52,0
11:30.1
00:30.3
44
44e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
6:45,1
01:09.5
00:00.1
44
44e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:05,4
11:43.5
00:13.4
45
45e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
6:48,1
01:12.5
00:03.0
45
45e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:20,1
11:58.2
00:14.7
46
46e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
6:49,2
01:13.6
00:01.1
46
46e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:04,4
12:42.5
00:44.3
47
47e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
6:50,0
01:14.4
00:00.8
47
47e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
1:04:05,2
12:43.3
00:00.8
48
48e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:52,5
01:16.9
00:02.5
48
48e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
1:04:10,4
12:48.5
00:05.2
49
49e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
6:53,4
01:17.8
00:00.9
49
49e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
1:04:14,8
12:52.9
00:04.4
50
50e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,5
01:17.9
00:00.1
50
50e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
1:04:17,7
12:55.8
00:02.9
51
51e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,6
01:18.0
00:00.1
51
51e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
1:04:36,9
13:15.0
00:19.2
52
52e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
6:56,3
01:20.7
00:02.7
52
52e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:05:02,3
13:40.4
00:25.4
53
53e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:57,6
01:22.0
00:01.3
53
53e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:05:03,7
13:41.8
00:01.4
54
54e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:04,5
01:28.9
00:06.9
54
54e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:10,1
13:48.2
00:06.4
55
55e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:06,0
01:30.4
00:01.5
55
55e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
1:05:21,2
13:59.3
00:11.1
56
56e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:06,3
01:30.7
00:00.3
56
56e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:18,9
14:57.0
00:57.7
57
57e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:15,0
01:39.4
00:08.7
57
57e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:28,1
16:06.2
01:09.2
58
58e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
7:16,3
01:40.7
00:01.3
58
58e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:32,0
17:10.1
01:03.9
59
59e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:17,4
01:41.8
00:01.1
59
59e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:53,3
17:31.4
00:21.3
60
60e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
7:31,2
01:55.6
00:13.8
60
60e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:08:54,1
17:32.2
00:00.8
61
61e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:06,0
02:30.4
00:34.8
61
61e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:26,4
19:04.5
01:32.3
62
62e
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:16,9
08:41.3
06:10.9
62
62e
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
PROMENEUR Roger
ZANATTA Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:27,8
25:05.9
06:01.4
63
63e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
19:16,9
13:41.3
05:00.0
63
63e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:28:47,9
3:37:26.0
3:12:20.1
64
64e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
19:16,9
13:41.3
64
64e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:29:47,0
3:38:25.1
00:59.1
65
65e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
19:16,9
13:41.3
65
65e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
4:55:03,0
4:03:41.1
25:16.0
66
66e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
19:16,9
13:41.3
66
66e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
5:00:03,0
4:08:41.1
05:00.0