37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
61 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
5:16,8
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
56:38,7
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
5:32,1
00:15.3
00:15.3
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
59:05,2
02:26.5
02:26.5
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
5:32,7
00:15.9
00:00.6
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
59:19,1
02:40.4
00:13.9
4
4e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
5:38,4
00:21.6
00:05.7
4
4e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
59:38,7
03:00.0
00:19.6
5
5e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
5:38,7
00:21.9
00:00.3
5
5e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:00:38,1
03:59.4
00:59.4
6
6e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:42,3
00:25.5
00:03.6
6
6e
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
HUMBERT Steve
RAMOS Ludwig
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2
R
2
1:01:03,6
04:24.9
00:25.5
7
7e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:46,7
00:29.9
00:04.4
7
7e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:34,3
04:55.6
00:30.7
8
8e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,9
00:31.1
00:01.2
8
8e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:02:16,2
05:37.5
00:41.9
9
9e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:49,0
00:32.2
00:01.1
9
9e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:18,4
05:39.7
00:02.2
10
10e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:51,1
00:34.3
00:02.1
10
10e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:18,8
05:40.1
00:00.4
11
11e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:51,6
00:34.8
00:00.5
11
11e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:21,3
06:42.6
01:02.5
12
12e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
5:54,9
00:38.1
00:03.3
12
12e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:30,5
06:51.8
00:09.2
13
13e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:55,0
00:38.2
00:00.1
13
13e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:03:34,9
06:56.2
00:04.4
14
14e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:56,0
00:39.2
00:01.0
14
14e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:03:48,9
07:10.2
00:14.0
15
15e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:56,5
00:39.7
00:00.5
15
15e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:03:55,1
07:16.4
00:06.2
16
16e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:58,0
00:41.2
00:01.5
16
16e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:04:41,2
08:02.5
00:46.1
17
17e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:02,6
00:45.8
00:04.6
17
17e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
1:04:44,9
08:06.2
00:03.7
18
18e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,4
00:47.6
00:01.8
18
18e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:05:31,9
08:53.2
00:47.0
19
19e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:04,5
00:47.7
00:00.1
19
19e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:12,7
09:34.0
00:40.8
20
20e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:05,0
00:48.2
00:00.5
20
20e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
1:06:21,2
09:42.5
00:08.5
21
21e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:06,0
00:49.2
00:01.0
21
21e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:21,3
09:42.6
00:00.1
22
22e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
6:07,1
00:50.3
00:01.1
22
22e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:06:22,1
09:43.4
00:00.8
23
23e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:07,4
00:50.6
00:00.3
23
23e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
1:06:33,8
09:55.1
00:11.7
24
24e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
6:07,6
00:50.8
00:00.2
24
24e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:06:51,6
10:12.9
00:17.8
25
25e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
6:11,6
00:54.8
00:04.0
25
25e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:06:53,7
10:15.0
00:02.1
26
26e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
6:13,2
00:56.4
00:01.6
26
26e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:55,9
10:17.2
00:02.2
27
27e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
6:13,2
00:56.4
27
27e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:07:10,0
10:31.3
00:14.1
28
28e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:14,4
00:57.6
00:01.2
28
28e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:07:10,7
10:32.0
00:00.7
29
29e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,8
00:59.0
00:01.4
29
29e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:07:21,9
10:43.2
00:11.2
30
30e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:16,0
00:59.2
00:00.2
30
30e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:07:26,5
10:47.8
00:04.6
31
31e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:16,6
00:59.8
00:00.6
31
31e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:31,4
10:52.7
00:04.9
32
32e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
6:16,7
00:59.9
00:00.1
32
32e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:11,2
11:32.5
00:39.8
33
33e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:18,1
01:01.3
00:01.4
33
33e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:08:15,7
11:37.0
00:04.5
34
34e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
6:18,3
01:01.5
00:00.2
34
34e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:20,6
11:41.9
00:04.9
35
35e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,1
01:02.3
00:00.8
35
35e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
1:08:22,2
11:43.5
00:01.6
36
36e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
6:19,1
01:02.3
36
36e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:08:25,1
11:46.4
00:02.9
37
37e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
6:19,5
01:02.7
00:00.4
37
37e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:08:36,6
11:57.9
00:11.5
38
38e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:20,9
01:04.1
00:01.4
38
38e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:37,8
11:59.1
00:01.2
39
39e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:21,1
01:04.3
00:00.2
39
39e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
1:08:41,2
12:02.5
00:03.4
40
40e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
6:22,6
01:05.8
00:01.5
40
40e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:09:11,1
12:32.4
00:29.9
41
41e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
6:23,2
01:06.4
00:00.6
41
41e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:31,2
12:52.5
00:20.1
42
42e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
6:24,5
01:07.7
00:01.3
42
42e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:38,2
12:59.5
00:07.0
43
43e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:25,1
01:08.3
00:00.6
43
43e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:35,6
13:56.9
00:57.4
44
44e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:25,2
01:08.4
00:00.1
44
44e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
1:10:36,9
13:58.2
00:01.3
45
45e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
6:25,3
01:08.5
00:00.1
45
45e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
1:10:37,6
13:58.9
00:00.7
46
46e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,8
01:09.0
00:00.5
46
46e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
1:10:40,1
14:01.4
00:02.5
47
47e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
6:27,2
01:10.4
00:01.4
47
47e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
1:10:42,2
14:03.5
00:02.1
48
48e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,2
01:13.4
00:03.0
48
48e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
1:10:44,0
14:05.3
00:01.8
49
49e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,2
01:14.4
00:01.0
49
49e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:11:15,3
14:36.6
00:31.3
50
50e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:31,3
01:14.5
00:00.1
50
50e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:11:34,1
14:55.4
00:18.8
51
51e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,7
01:14.9
00:00.4
51
51e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:41,8
15:03.1
00:07.7
52
52e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
6:31,7
01:14.9
52
52e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
1:11:59,1
15:20.4
00:17.3
53
53e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:31,8
01:15.0
00:00.1
53
53e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:49,1
16:10.4
00:50.0
54
54e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,6
01:15.8
00:00.8
54
54e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:11,9
17:33.2
01:22.8
55
55e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:33,8
01:17.0
00:01.2
55
55e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:20,5
18:41.8
01:08.6
56
56e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
6:34,9
01:18.1
00:01.1
56
56e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:25,9
18:47.2
00:05.4
57
57e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
6:37,9
01:21.1
00:03.0
57
57e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:16:05,8
19:27.1
00:39.9
58
58e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
6:46,5
01:29.7
00:08.6
58
58e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:12,9
20:34.2
01:07.1
59
59e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:48,5
01:31.7
00:02.0
59
59e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:36:09,6
3:39:30.9
3:18:56.7
60
60e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:11,7
01:54.9
00:23.2
60
60e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:01:24,1
4:04:45.4
25:14.5
61
61e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
8:38,3
03:21.5
01:26.6
61
61e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
5:06:26,2
4:09:47.5
05:02.1