37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
37ème Rallye du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
60 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
7:27,4
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
1:04:06,1
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:44,7
00:17.3
00:17.3
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
1:06:49,9
02:43.8
02:43.8
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
7:47,6
00:20.2
00:02.9
3
3e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru N 15
R 4
R
4
1:07:06,7
03:00.6
00:16.8
4
4e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
7:56,5
00:29.1
00:08.9
4
4e
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Guillaume
Toyota Célica ST205
FA 8
FA
8
1:07:35,2
03:29.1
00:28.5
5
5e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
7:59,8
00:32.4
00:03.3
5
5e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:08:37,9
04:31.8
01:02.7
6
6e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:12,3
00:44.9
00:12.5
6
6e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:51,9
05:45.8
01:14.0
7
7e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:13,5
00:46.1
00:01.2
7
7e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angelique
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:31,1
06:25.0
00:39.2
8
8e
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:17,6
00:50.2
00:04.1
8
8e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:10:39,4
06:33.3
00:08.3
9
9e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:23,2
00:55.8
00:05.6
9
9e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:00,5
06:54.4
00:21.1
10
10e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:23,6
00:56.2
00:00.4
10
10e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:46,0
07:39.9
00:45.5
11
11e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:24,7
00:57.3
00:01.1
11
11e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:12:02,6
07:56.5
00:16.6
12
12e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
8:29,8
01:02.4
00:05.1
12
12e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:12:22,4
08:16.3
00:19.8
13
13e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:32,1
01:04.7
00:02.3
13
13e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:12:24,1
08:18.0
00:01.7
14
14e
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kevin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:33,5
01:06.1
00:01.4
14
14e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:12:51,4
08:45.3
00:27.3
15
15e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
8:39,3
01:11.9
00:05.8
15
15e
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
ROUANET Romain
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:13:04,8
08:58.7
00:13.4
16
16e
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sebastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:42,1
01:14.7
00:02.8
16
16e
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
BONEL Antony
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio RS
R 3T
R
3T
1:13:14,7
09:08.6
00:09.9
17
17e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:42,5
01:15.1
00:00.4
17
17e
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOULENC Benjamin
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:13:45,4
09:39.3
00:30.7
18
18e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
8:42,7
01:15.3
00:00.2
18
18e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
1:14:59,1
10:53.0
01:13.7
19
19e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:43,9
01:16.5
00:01.2
19
19e
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:15:00,6
10:54.5
00:01.5
20
20e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:45,5
01:18.1
00:01.6
20
20e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
1:15:07,8
11:01.7
00:07.2
21
21e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:46,2
01:18.8
00:00.7
21
21e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:15:08,3
11:02.2
00:00.5
22
22e
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
PAULAT Steven
GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
8:46,4
01:19.0
00:00.2
22
22e
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
OBRECHT Clement
HERVET Elisa
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:15:37,1
11:31.0
00:28.8
23
23e
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
NEGRE Jerome
CAVAN Ludwig
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
8:46,6
01:19.2
00:00.2
23
23e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:15:53,2
11:47.1
00:16.1
24
24e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
8:48,4
01:21.0
00:01.8
24
24e
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
AUSSENAC Pierre
BONNEFOY Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:15:54,6
11:48.5
00:01.4
25
25e
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
GARIN Yoan
BRICLOT Laetitia
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
8:49,2
01:21.8
00:00.8
25
25e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:55,7
11:49.6
00:01.1
26
26e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:55,9
01:28.5
00:06.7
26
26e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
1:16:01,4
11:55.3
00:05.7
27
27e
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
ARNAU-PRADES Fabrice
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:56,3
01:28.9
00:00.4
27
27e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:16:11,3
12:05.2
00:09.9
28
28e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:57,3
01:29.9
00:01.0
28
28e
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
VAILLE Thierry
PETITJEAN Cedric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:16:13,9
12:07.8
00:02.6
29
29e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:58,2
01:30.8
00:00.9
29
29e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:16:22,4
12:16.3
00:08.5
30
30e
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ROGER Albert
PALMA Karine
Mitsubishi Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
8:59,5
01:32.1
00:01.3
30
30e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:16:29,6
12:23.5
00:07.2
31
31e
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
JOLIVET Valentin
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
8:59,8
01:32.4
00:00.3
31
31e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:17:13,0
13:06.9
00:43.4
32
32e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:01,3
01:33.9
00:01.5
32
32e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:20,2
13:14.1
00:07.2
33
33e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:01,4
01:34.0
00:00.1
33
33e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
1:17:24,1
13:18.0
00:03.9
34
34e
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
BULDU Cedric
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo Rs
R 2
R
2
9:01,9
01:34.5
00:00.5
34
34e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
1:17:25,6
13:19.5
00:01.5
35
35e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:03,3
01:35.9
00:01.4
35
35e
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FORGUES Loriane
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:17:34,8
13:28.7
00:09.2
36
36e
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
BOURGEON Yann
WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
9:05,0
01:37.6
00:01.7
36
36e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:17:38,5
13:32.4
00:03.7
37
37e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
9:05,3
01:37.9
00:00.3
37
37e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
ALARY Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
1:17:46,5
13:40.4
00:08.0
38
38e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
9:06,8
01:39.4
00:01.5
38
38e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:11,2
14:05.1
00:24.7
39
39e
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTARELLI Thomas
MARQUIER Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:07,7
01:40.3
00:00.9
39
39e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:18:20,6
14:14.5
00:09.4
40
40e
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
CRESPIN Bruno
ANDRE Romain
Volkswagen Golf MK2 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:09,0
01:41.6
00:01.3
40
40e
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
CARMILLE Gerald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:39,6
14:33.5
00:19.0
41
41e
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Clement
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
9:09,5
01:42.1
00:00.5
41
41e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:41,8
14:35.7
00:02.2
42
42e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:10,3
01:42.9
00:00.8
42
42e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW E30 325
FA 8
FA
8
1:19:32,4
15:26.3
00:50.6
43
43e
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
CONSTANS Benjamin
PONS David
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
9:10,6
01:43.2
00:00.3
43
43e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2
12
1:19:44,4
15:38.3
00:12.0
44
44e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:11,0
01:43.6
00:00.4
44
44e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
1:19:53,0
15:46.9
00:08.6
45
45e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Nissan 350 z
GT 10
GT
10
9:12,9
01:45.5
00:01.9
45
45e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
1:19:57,1
15:51.0
00:04.1
46
46e
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPELA Jerome
CAPELA Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:13,4
01:46.0
00:00.5
46
46e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Laly
Subaru Sti Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:19:58,0
15:51.9
00:00.9
47
47e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
9:19,9
01:52.5
00:06.5
47
47e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
1:20:02,1
15:56.0
00:04.1
48
48e
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
SIGNORET Julien
MEYNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 16s
FA 6
FA
6
9:20,2
01:52.8
00:00.3
48
48e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:08,3
16:02.2
00:06.2
49
49e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
9:21,6
01:54.2
00:01.4
49
49e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:20:59,9
16:53.8
00:51.6
50
50e
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETRARCA Patrice
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:25,8
01:58.4
00:04.2
50
50e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:03,4
16:57.3
00:03.5
51
51e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
9:27,6
02:00.2
00:01.8
51
51e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
1:21:31,4
17:25.3
00:28.0
52
52e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,8
02:00.4
00:00.2
52
52e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:23,6
18:17.5
00:52.2
53
53e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 16s
N 2S
N
2S
9:32,3
02:04.9
00:04.5
53
53e
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
BERT Gregory
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:22,9
19:16.8
00:59.3
54
54e
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benoit
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,7
02:05.3
00:00.4
54
54e
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
ROMERO Damien
CORCOY Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:53,7
20:47.6
01:30.8
55
55e
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
OTON Damien
CLAUSELL Yannick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
9:33,4
02:06.0
00:00.7
55
55e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:06,7
21:00.6
00:13.0
56
56e
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
MUR-LLI Robin
CAUSSE Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:34,5
02:07.1
00:01.1
56
56e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:27:12,9
23:06.8
02:06.2
57
57e
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
VALL I LLOVERA Albert
GOMEZ Christian
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:46,2
02:18.8
00:11.7
57
57e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:27:33,1
23:27.0
00:20.2
58
58e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:48,3
02:20.9
00:02.1
58
58e
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
VINCENTE Marc
THERON Marc
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:45:19,9
3:41:13.8
3:17:46.8
59
59e
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
PINILLA Daniel
DOMENECH Marta
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
10:00,0
02:32.6
00:11.7
59
59e
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
SALERY Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:10:27,4
4:06:21.3
25:07.5
60
60e
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Mickael
BOYER Remi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:27,3
03:59.9
01:27.3
60
60e
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
MUNTADAS Dani
YLLA Marta
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
5:16:14,5
4:12:08.4
05:47.1