7ème Rallye VHC du Fenouillèdes
7ème Rallye VHC du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
9 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
6:00,4
1
1er
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
1:34:50,0
2
2e
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
6:03,7
00:03.3
00:03.3
2
2e
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:35:14,4
00:24.4
00:24.4
3
3e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
6:07,9
00:07.5
00:04.2
3
3e
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
1:37:28,0
02:38.0
02:13.6
4
4e
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
6:16,1
00:15.7
00:08.2
4
4e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:37:37,7
02:47.7
00:09.7
5
5e
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
2 C7
2
C7
6:16,7
00:16.3
00:00.6
5
5e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
1:38:32,5
03:42.5
00:54.8
6
6e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
6:21,1
00:20.7
00:04.4
6
6e
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
2 C7
2
C7
1:40:46,5
05:56.5
02:14.0
7
7e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
6:29,9
00:29.5
00:08.8
7
7e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:45:46,0
10:56.0
04:59.5
8
8e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2 C3
2
C3
7:34,8
01:34.4
01:04.9
8
8e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2 C3
2
C3
1:57:36,0
22:46.0
11:50.0
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
2 C3
2
C3
7:53,9
01:53.5
00:19.1
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
2 C3
2
C3
2:02:06,4
27:16.4
04:30.4