7ème Rallye VHC du Fenouillèdes
7ème Rallye VHC du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
9 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
8:37,9
1
1er
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
1:43:27,9
2
2e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
8:53,4
00:15.5
00:15.5
2
2e
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:44:08,2
00:40.3
00:40.3
3
3e
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
8:53,8
00:15.9
00:00.4
3
3e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:46:31,1
03:03.2
02:22.9
4
4e
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
2 C7
2
C7
8:55,7
00:17.8
00:01.9
4
4e
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
1:46:34,1
03:06.2
00:03.0
5
5e
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
9:06,1
00:28.2
00:10.4
5
5e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
1:47:38,8
04:10.9
01:04.7
6
6e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
9:06,3
00:28.4
00:00.2
6
6e
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
2 C7
2
C7
1:49:42,2
06:14.3
02:03.4
7
7e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:44,9
01:07.0
00:38.6
7
7e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:55:30,9
12:03.0
05:48.7
8
8e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2 C3
2
C3
10:45,5
02:07.6
01:00.6
8
8e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2 C3
2
C3
2:08:21,5
24:53.6
12:50.6
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
2 C3
2
C3
11:14,8
02:36.9
00:29.3
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
2 C3
2
C3
2:13:21,2
29:53.3
04:59.7