7ème Rallye VHC du Fenouillèdes
7ème Rallye VHC du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
10 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
6:15,6
1
1er
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
29:21,5
2
2e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
6:16,7
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
29:50,6
00:29.1
00:29.1
3
3e
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
6:16,9
00:01.3
00:00.2
3
3e
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
30:24,4
01:02.9
00:33.8
4
4e
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
6:20,8
00:05.2
00:03.9
4
4e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
30:32,8
01:11.3
00:08.4
5
5e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
6:29,5
00:13.9
00:08.7
5
5e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
31:34,2
02:12.7
01:01.4
6
6e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
6:30,9
00:15.3
00:01.4
6
6e
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
2 C7
2
C7
31:44,6
02:23.1
00:10.4
7
7e
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
2 C7
2
C7
6:33,0
00:17.4
00:02.1
7
7e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
32:16,9
02:55.4
00:32.3
8
8e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2 C3
2
C3
7:27,6
01:12.0
00:54.6
8
8e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2 C3
2
C3
36:12,8
06:51.3
03:55.9
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
2 C3
2
C3
7:35,6
01:20.0
00:08.0
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
2 C3
2
C3
36:44,4
07:22.9
00:31.6
10
10e
LAFITTE Joel
REYNES Pierre-Herve
Porsche 911 3L SC
LAFITTE Joel
REYNES Pierre-Herve
Porsche 911 3L SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
12:35,6
06:20.0
05:00.0
10
10e
LAFITTE Joel
REYNES Pierre-Herve
Porsche 911 3L SC
LAFITTE Joel
REYNES Pierre-Herve
Porsche 911 3L SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
51:52,0
22:30.5
15:07.6