7ème Rallye VHC du Fenouillèdes
7ème Rallye VHC du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
10 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
14:31,6
1
1er
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
54:37,1
2
2e
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
14:36,6
00:05.0
00:05.0
2
2e
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
54:46,4
00:09.3
00:09.3
3
3e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
14:49,2
00:17.6
00:12.6
3
3e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
56:07,6
01:30.5
01:21.2
4
4e
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
14:51,2
00:19.6
00:02.0
4
4e
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
56:09,7
01:32.6
00:02.1
5
5e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
14:55,2
00:23.6
00:04.0
5
5e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
57:20,3
02:43.2
01:10.6
6
6e
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
2 C7
2
C7
15:18,8
00:47.2
00:23.6
6
6e
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
2 C7
2
C7
58:23,4
03:46.3
01:03.1
7
7e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
17:04,2
02:32.6
01:45.4
7
7e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:02:01,6
07:24.5
03:38.2
8
8e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2 C3
2
C3
17:42,1
03:10.5
00:37.9
8
8e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2 C3
2
C3
1:06:52,0
12:14.9
04:50.4
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
2 C3
2
C3
19:35,7
05:04.1
01:53.6
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
2 C3
2
C3
1:10:12,7
15:35.6
03:20.7
10
10e
LAFITTE Joel
REYNES Pierre-Herve
Porsche 911 3L SC
LAFITTE Joel
REYNES Pierre-Herve
Porsche 911 3L SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
24:35,7
10:04.1
05:00.0
10
10e
LAFITTE Joel
REYNES Pierre-Herve
Porsche 911 3L SC
LAFITTE Joel
REYNES Pierre-Herve
Porsche 911 3L SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:35:20,3
40:43.2
25:07.6