7ème Rallye VHC du Fenouillèdes
7ème Rallye VHC du Fenouillèdes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
9 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
8:54,5
1
1er
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
1:16:38,6
2
2e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
9:12,0
00:17.5
00:17.5
2
2e
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
1:16:58,6
00:20.0
00:20.0
3
3e
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
GAUBERT Guillaume
HERVEOU Mylene
Porsche 914 Gt
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
9:14,8
00:20.3
00:02.8
3
3e
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
1:18:35,3
01:56.7
01:36.7
4
4e
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
MENDEGRIS Yves
GAUBERT Pierre
Renault Alpine A 110
4/5 B4
4/5
B4
9:16,7
00:22.2
00:01.9
4
4e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:18:57,6
02:19.0
00:22.3
5
5e
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
2 C7
2
C7
9:21,2
00:26.7
00:04.5
5
5e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
1:19:43,1
03:04.5
00:45.5
6
6e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
9:25,8
00:31.3
00:04.6
6
6e
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
FOURNIER Jeremy
Talbot Sunbeam lotus
2 C7
2
C7
1:21:54,6
05:16.0
02:11.5
7
7e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:43,1
00:48.6
00:17.3
7
7e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 i
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:26:26,0
09:47.4
04:31.4
8
8e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2 C3
2
C3
11:08,5
02:14.0
01:25.4
8
8e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
TERRAL Jean-Paul
SARABANDO Guillaume
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2 C3
2
C3
1:34:32,5
17:53.9
08:06.5
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
2 C3
2
C3
11:28,7
02:34.2
00:20.2
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 Zs
2 C3
2
C3
1:38:26,5
21:47.9
03:54.0