41ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
41ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
146 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:27,889
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:27,889
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:28,887
00:00.998
00:00.998
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:28,887
00:00.998
00:00.998
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE 6
1:29,596
00:01.707
00:00.709
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE 6
1:29,596
00:01.707
00:00.709
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE 6
1:31,053
00:03.164
00:01.457
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE 6
1:31,053
00:03.164
00:01.457
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE 5
1:32,952
00:05.063
00:01.899
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE 5
1:32,952
00:05.063
00:01.899
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN 3
1:33,466
00:05.577
00:00.514
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN 3
1:33,466
00:05.577
00:00.514
7
7e
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE 5
1:34,867
00:06.978
00:01.401
7
7e
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE 5
1:34,867
00:06.978
00:01.401
8
8e
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
1:35,836
00:07.947
00:00.969
8
8e
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
1:35,836
00:07.947
00:00.969
9
9e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE 5
1:36,414
00:08.525
00:00.578
9
9e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE 5
1:36,414
00:08.525
00:00.578
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:37,569
00:09.680
00:01.155
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:37,569
00:09.680
00:01.155
11
11e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE 6
1:38,201
00:10.312
00:00.632
11
11e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE 6
1:38,201
00:10.312
00:00.632
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:38,333
00:10.444
00:00.132
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:38,333
00:10.444
00:00.132
13
13e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:39,105
00:11.216
00:00.772
13
13e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:39,105
00:11.216
00:00.772
14
14e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:39,388
00:11.499
00:00.283
14
14e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:39,388
00:11.499
00:00.283
15
15e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN 2
1:39,931
00:12.042
00:00.543
15
15e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN 2
1:39,931
00:12.042
00:00.543
16
16e
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE 5
1:40,276
00:12.387
00:00.345
16
16e
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE 5
1:40,276
00:12.387
00:00.345
17
17e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN 3
1:40,353
00:12.464
00:00.077
17
17e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN 3
1:40,353
00:12.464
00:00.077
18
18e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,014
00:13.125
00:00.661
18
18e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,014
00:13.125
00:00.661
19
19e
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:41,832
00:13.943
00:00.818
19
19e
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:41,832
00:13.943
00:00.818
20
20e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
CN 2
CN 2
1:42,168
00:14.279
00:00.336
20
20e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
CN 2
CN 2
1:42,168
00:14.279
00:00.336
21
21e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE 2
1:42,353
00:14.464
00:00.185
21
21e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE 2
1:42,353
00:14.464
00:00.185
22
22e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,667
00:14.778
00:00.314
22
22e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,667
00:14.778
00:00.314
23
23e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:42,772
00:14.883
00:00.105
23
23e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:42,772
00:14.883
00:00.105
24
24e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,312
00:15.423
00:00.540
24
24e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,312
00:15.423
00:00.540
25
25e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE 5
1:43,860
00:15.971
00:00.548
25
25e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE 5
1:43,860
00:15.971
00:00.548
26
26e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,996
00:16.107
00:00.136
26
26e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,996
00:16.107
00:00.136
27
27e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:44,187
00:16.298
00:00.191
27
27e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:44,187
00:16.298
00:00.191
28
28e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE 6
1:44,431
00:16.542
00:00.244
28
28e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE 6
1:44,431
00:16.542
00:00.244
29
29e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,460
00:16.571
00:00.029
29
29e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,460
00:16.571
00:00.029
30
30e
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
DE 3
DE 3
1:44,914
00:17.025
00:00.454
30
30e
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
DE 3
DE 3
1:44,914
00:17.025
00:00.454
31
31e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE 5
1:45,471
00:17.582
00:00.557
31
31e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE 5
1:45,471
00:17.582
00:00.557
32
32e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:45,585
00:17.696
00:00.114
32
32e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:45,585
00:17.696
00:00.114
33
33e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:46,170
00:18.281
00:00.585
33
33e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:46,170
00:18.281
00:00.585
34
34e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
DE 2
DE 2
1:46,508
00:18.619
00:00.338
34
34e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
DE 2
DE 2
1:46,508
00:18.619
00:00.338
35
35e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:47,143
00:19.254
00:00.635
35
35e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:47,143
00:19.254
00:00.635
36
36e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC 2
1:47,874
00:19.985
00:00.731
36
36e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC 2
1:47,874
00:19.985
00:00.731
37
37e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:47,895
00:20.006
00:00.021
37
37e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:47,895
00:20.006
00:00.021
38
38e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN 1
1:47,904
00:20.015
00:00.009
38
38e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN 1
1:47,904
00:20.015
00:00.009
39
39e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,131
00:20.242
00:00.227
39
39e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,131
00:20.242
00:00.227
40
40e
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:48,211
00:20.322
00:00.080
40
40e
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:48,211
00:20.322
00:00.080
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,977
00:21.088
00:00.766
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,977
00:21.088
00:00.766
42
42e
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,284
00:21.395
00:00.307
42
42e
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,284
00:21.395
00:00.307
43
43e
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,472
00:21.583
00:00.188
43
43e
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,472
00:21.583
00:00.188
44
44e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,501
00:21.612
00:00.029
44
44e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,501
00:21.612
00:00.029
45
45e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:49,535
00:21.646
00:00.034
45
45e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:49,535
00:21.646
00:00.034
46
46e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,777
00:21.888
00:00.242
46
46e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,777
00:21.888
00:00.242
47
47e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,906
00:22.017
00:00.129
47
47e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,906
00:22.017
00:00.129
48
48e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,091
00:22.202
00:00.185
48
48e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,091
00:22.202
00:00.185
49
49e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:50,152
00:22.263
00:00.061
49
49e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:50,152
00:22.263
00:00.061
50
50e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:50,460
00:22.571
00:00.308
50
50e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:50,460
00:22.571
00:00.308
51
51e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:50,832
00:22.943
00:00.372
51
51e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:50,832
00:22.943
00:00.372
52
52e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,162
00:23.273
00:00.330
52
52e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,162
00:23.273
00:00.330
53
53e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:52,118
00:24.229
00:00.956
53
53e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:52,118
00:24.229
00:00.956
54
54e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
DE 5
DE 5
1:52,177
00:24.288
00:00.059
54
54e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
DE 5
DE 5
1:52,177
00:24.288
00:00.059
55
55e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:52,232
00:24.343
00:00.055
55
55e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:52,232
00:24.343
00:00.055
56
56e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:52,263
00:24.374
00:00.031
56
56e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:52,263
00:24.374
00:00.031
57
57e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:52,268
00:24.379
00:00.005
57
57e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:52,268
00:24.379
00:00.005
58
58e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,358
00:24.469
00:00.090
58
58e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,358
00:24.469
00:00.090
59
59e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2 1.
1:52,838
00:24.949
00:00.480
59
59e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2 1.
1:52,838
00:24.949
00:00.480
60
60e
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A 2
1:53,146
00:25.257
00:00.308
60
60e
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A 2
1:53,146
00:25.257
00:00.308
61
61e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC 4
1:53,242
00:25.353
00:00.096
61
61e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC 4
1:53,242
00:25.353
00:00.096
62
62e
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:53,323
00:25.434
00:00.081
62
62e
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:53,323
00:25.434
00:00.081
63
63e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,332
00:25.443
00:00.009
63
63e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,332
00:25.443
00:00.009
64
64e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,759
00:25.870
00:00.427
64
64e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,759
00:25.870
00:00.427
65
65e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,155
00:26.266
00:00.396
65
65e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,155
00:26.266
00:00.396
66
66e
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
CM CM
CM CM
1:54,239
00:26.350
00:00.084
66
66e
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
CM CM
CM CM
1:54,239
00:26.350
00:00.084
67
67e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,239
00:26.350
67
67e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,239
00:26.350
68
68e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
1:54,314
00:26.425
00:00.075
68
68e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
1:54,314
00:26.425
00:00.075
69
69e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,329
00:26.440
00:00.015
69
69e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,329
00:26.440
00:00.015
70
70e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,410
00:26.521
00:00.081
70
70e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,410
00:26.521
00:00.081
71
71e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,581
00:26.692
00:00.171
71
71e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,581
00:26.692
00:00.171
72
72e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:54,677
00:26.788
00:00.096
72
72e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:54,677
00:26.788
00:00.096
73
73e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:54,699
00:26.810
00:00.022
73
73e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:54,699
00:26.810
00:00.022
74
74e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:54,729
00:26.840
00:00.030
74
74e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:54,729
00:26.840
00:00.030
75
75e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:55,074
00:27.185
00:00.345
75
75e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:55,074
00:27.185
00:00.345
76
76e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:55,248
00:27.359
00:00.174
76
76e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:55,248
00:27.359
00:00.174
77
77e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:55,419
00:27.530
00:00.171
77
77e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:55,419
00:27.530
00:00.171
78
78e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,460
00:27.571
00:00.041
78
78e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,460
00:27.571
00:00.041
79
79e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:56,123
00:28.234
00:00.663
79
79e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:56,123
00:28.234
00:00.663
80
80e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
A 3
A 3
1:56,159
00:28.270
00:00.036
80
80e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
A 3
A 3
1:56,159
00:28.270
00:00.036
81
81e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:56,161
00:28.272
00:00.002
81
81e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:56,161
00:28.272
00:00.002
82
82e
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
1:56,281
00:28.392
00:00.120
82
82e
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
1:56,281
00:28.392
00:00.120
83
83e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:56,283
00:28.394
00:00.002
83
83e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:56,283
00:28.394
00:00.002
84
84e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:56,321
00:28.432
00:00.038
84
84e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:56,321
00:28.432
00:00.038
85
85e
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:56,750
00:28.861
00:00.429
85
85e
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:56,750
00:28.861
00:00.429
86
86e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM CM
1:56,825
00:28.936
00:00.075
86
86e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM CM
1:56,825
00:28.936
00:00.075
87
87e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:56,837
00:28.948
00:00.012
87
87e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:56,837
00:28.948
00:00.012
88
88e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:56,843
00:28.954
00:00.006
88
88e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:56,843
00:28.954
00:00.006
89
89e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:56,860
00:28.971
00:00.017
89
89e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:56,860
00:28.971
00:00.017
90
90e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT 2
1:57,032
00:29.143
00:00.172
90
90e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT 2
1:57,032
00:29.143
00:00.172
91
91e
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
GT 1
GT 1
1:57,089
00:29.200
00:00.057
91
91e
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
GT 1
GT 1
1:57,089
00:29.200
00:00.057
92
92e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE 1
1:57,182
00:29.293
00:00.093
92
92e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE 1
1:57,182
00:29.293
00:00.093
93
93e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:57,189
00:29.300
00:00.007
93
93e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:57,189
00:29.300
00:00.007
94
94e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:57,416
00:29.527
00:00.227
94
94e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:57,416
00:29.527
00:00.227
95
95e
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:57,636
00:29.747
00:00.220
95
95e
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:57,636
00:29.747
00:00.220
96
96e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:58,326
00:30.437
00:00.690
96
96e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:58,326
00:30.437
00:00.690
97
97e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:58,455
00:30.566
00:00.129
97
97e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:58,455
00:30.566
00:00.129
98
98e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:58,812
00:30.923
00:00.357
98
98e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:58,812
00:30.923
00:00.357
99
99e
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
DE 7
DE 7
1:58,888
00:30.999
00:00.076
99
99e
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
DE 7
DE 7
1:58,888
00:30.999
00:00.076
100
100e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:58,996
00:31.107
00:00.108
100
100e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:58,996
00:31.107
00:00.108
101
101e
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
GT 2
GT 2
1:59,557
00:31.668
00:00.561
101
101e
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
GT 2
GT 2
1:59,557
00:31.668
00:00.561
102
102e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
C3 2
C3 2
2:00,006
00:32.117
00:00.449
102
102e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
C3 2
C3 2
2:00,006
00:32.117
00:00.449
103
103e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:00,008
00:32.119
00:00.002
103
103e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:00,008
00:32.119
00:00.002
104
104e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:00,204
00:32.315
00:00.196
104
104e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:00,204
00:32.315
00:00.196
105
105e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT 2
2:00,220
00:32.331
00:00.016
105
105e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT 2
2:00,220
00:32.331
00:00.016
106
106e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:00,572
00:32.683
00:00.352
106
106e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:00,572
00:32.683
00:00.352
107
107e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:00,834
00:32.945
00:00.262
107
107e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:00,834
00:32.945
00:00.262
108
108e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:01,625
00:33.736
00:00.791
108
108e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:01,625
00:33.736
00:00.791
109
109e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:01,710
00:33.821
00:00.085
109
109e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:01,710
00:33.821
00:00.085
110
110e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:02,086
00:34.197
00:00.376
110
110e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:02,086
00:34.197
00:00.376
111
111e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE 5
2:02,405
00:34.516
00:00.319
111
111e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE 5
2:02,405
00:34.516
00:00.319
112
112e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
A 4
A 4
2:02,490
00:34.601
00:00.085
112
112e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
A 4
A 4
2:02,490
00:34.601
00:00.085
113
113e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:02,572
00:34.683
00:00.082
113
113e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:02,572
00:34.683
00:00.082
114
114e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
GT 2
GT 2
2:03,376
00:35.487
00:00.804
114
114e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
GT 2
GT 2
2:03,376
00:35.487
00:00.804
115
115e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:03,848
00:35.959
00:00.472
115
115e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:03,848
00:35.959
00:00.472
116
116e
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
DE 2
DE 2
2:03,958
00:36.069
00:00.110
116
116e
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
DE 2
DE 2
2:03,958
00:36.069
00:00.110
117
117e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
2:04,185
00:36.296
00:00.227
117
117e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
2:04,185
00:36.296
00:00.227
118
118e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
2:04,402
00:36.513
00:00.217
118
118e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
2:04,402
00:36.513
00:00.217
119
119e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FA 2
FA 2
2:04,586
00:36.697
00:00.184
119
119e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FA 2
FA 2
2:04,586
00:36.697
00:00.184
120
120e
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:04,720
00:36.831
00:00.134
120
120e
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:04,720
00:36.831
00:00.134
121
121e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:04,949
00:37.060
00:00.229
121
121e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:04,949
00:37.060
00:00.229
122
122e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:05,283
00:37.394
00:00.334
122
122e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:05,283
00:37.394
00:00.334
123
123e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
2:05,446
00:37.557
00:00.163
123
123e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
2:05,446
00:37.557
00:00.163
124
124e
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:05,572
00:37.683
00:00.126
124
124e
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:05,572
00:37.683
00:00.126
125
125e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
2:05,595
00:37.706
00:00.023
125
125e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
2:05,595
00:37.706
00:00.023
126
126e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:05,950
00:38.061
00:00.355
126
126e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:05,950
00:38.061
00:00.355
127
127e
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC 4
2:06,521
00:38.632
00:00.571
127
127e
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC 4
2:06,521
00:38.632
00:00.571
128
128e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:07,158
00:39.269
00:00.637
128
128e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:07,158
00:39.269
00:00.637
129
129e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
2:07,213
00:39.324
00:00.055
129
129e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
2:07,213
00:39.324
00:00.055
130
130e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:07,454
00:39.565
00:00.241
130
130e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:07,454
00:39.565
00:00.241
131
131e
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:07,497
00:39.608
00:00.043
131
131e
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:07,497
00:39.608
00:00.043
132
132e
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:07,725
00:39.836
00:00.228
132
132e
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:07,725
00:39.836
00:00.228
133
133e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC 3
2:07,747
00:39.858
00:00.022
133
133e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC 3
2:07,747
00:39.858
00:00.022
134
134e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:07,759
00:39.870
00:00.012
134
134e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:07,759
00:39.870
00:00.012
135
135e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:08,790
00:40.901
00:01.031
135
135e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:08,790
00:40.901
00:01.031
136
136e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:09,471
00:41.582
00:00.681
136
136e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:09,471
00:41.582
00:00.681
137
137e
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:09,906
00:42.017
00:00.435
137
137e
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:09,906
00:42.017
00:00.435
138
138e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
2:10,489
00:42.600
00:00.583
138
138e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
2:10,489
00:42.600
00:00.583
139
139e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
2:10,917
00:43.028
00:00.428
139
139e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
2:10,917
00:43.028
00:00.428
140
140e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:11,329
00:43.440
00:00.412
140
140e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:11,329
00:43.440
00:00.412
141
141e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
2:13,494
00:45.605
00:02.165
141
141e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
2:13,494
00:45.605
00:02.165
142
142e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:14,613
00:46.724
00:01.119
142
142e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:14,613
00:46.724
00:01.119
143
143e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:15,498
00:47.609
00:00.885
143
143e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:15,498
00:47.609
00:00.885
144
144e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA 3
2:15,673
00:47.784
00:00.175
144
144e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA 3
2:15,673
00:47.784
00:00.175
145
145e
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
F2 1.
F2 1.
2:16,706
00:48.817
00:01.033
145
145e
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
F2 1.
F2 1.
2:16,706
00:48.817
00:01.033
146
146e
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:17,702
00:49.813
00:00.996
146
146e
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:17,702
00:49.813
00:00.996