41ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
41ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
147 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:25,744
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:25,744
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:27,615
00:01.871
00:01.871
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:27,615
00:01.871
00:01.871
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE 6
1:28,248
00:02.504
00:00.633
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE 6
1:28,248
00:02.504
00:00.633
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE 6
1:28,915
00:03.171
00:00.667
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE 6
1:28,915
00:03.171
00:00.667
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE 6
1:29,156
00:03.412
00:00.241
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE 6
1:29,156
00:03.412
00:00.241
6
6e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE 5
1:31,431
00:05.687
00:02.275
6
6e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE 5
1:31,431
00:05.687
00:02.275
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN 3
1:31,804
00:06.060
00:00.373
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN 3
1:31,804
00:06.060
00:00.373
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:32,274
00:06.530
00:00.470
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:32,274
00:06.530
00:00.470
9
9e
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
1:34,072
00:08.328
00:01.798
9
9e
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
1:34,072
00:08.328
00:01.798
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE 5
1:34,412
00:08.668
00:00.340
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE 5
1:34,412
00:08.668
00:00.340
11
11e
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE 5
1:35,050
00:09.306
00:00.638
11
11e
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE 5
1:34,867
00:09.123
00:00.455
12
12e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,834
00:10.090
00:00.784
12
12e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,834
00:10.090
00:00.967
13
13e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,322
00:10.578
00:00.488
13
13e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,322
00:10.578
00:00.488
14
14e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
CN 2
CN 2
1:37,125
00:11.381
00:00.803
14
14e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
CN 2
CN 2
1:37,125
00:11.381
00:00.803
15
15e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:37,317
00:11.573
00:00.192
15
15e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:37,317
00:11.573
00:00.192
16
16e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN 2
1:37,357
00:11.613
00:00.040
16
16e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN 2
1:37,357
00:11.613
00:00.040
17
17e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:37,688
00:11.944
00:00.331
17
17e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:37,688
00:11.944
00:00.331
18
18e
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE 5
1:37,746
00:12.002
00:00.058
18
18e
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE 5
1:37,746
00:12.002
00:00.058
19
19e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN 3
1:37,934
00:12.190
00:00.188
19
19e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN 3
1:37,934
00:12.190
00:00.188
20
20e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE 2
1:38,164
00:12.420
00:00.230
20
20e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE 2
1:38,164
00:12.420
00:00.230
21
21e
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:38,270
00:12.526
00:00.106
21
21e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE 6
1:38,201
00:12.457
00:00.037
22
22e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,271
00:12.527
00:00.001
22
22e
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:38,270
00:12.526
00:00.069
23
23e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:39,095
00:13.351
00:00.824
23
23e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,271
00:12.527
00:00.001
24
24e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,725
00:13.981
00:00.630
24
24e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:39,095
00:13.351
00:00.824
25
25e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:40,756
00:15.012
00:01.031
25
25e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,725
00:13.981
00:00.630
26
26e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,065
00:15.321
00:00.309
26
26e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:40,756
00:15.012
00:01.031
27
27e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,371
00:15.627
00:00.306
27
27e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,065
00:15.321
00:00.309
28
28e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,706
00:15.962
00:00.335
28
28e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,371
00:15.627
00:00.306
29
29e
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
DE 3
DE 3
1:41,765
00:16.021
00:00.059
29
29e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,706
00:15.962
00:00.335
30
30e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,835
00:16.091
00:00.070
30
30e
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
DE 3
DE 3
1:41,765
00:16.021
00:00.059
31
31e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:42,124
00:16.380
00:00.289
31
31e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,835
00:16.091
00:00.070
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:42,474
00:16.730
00:00.350
32
32e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:42,124
00:16.380
00:00.289
33
33e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,858
00:18.114
00:01.384
33
33e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:42,474
00:16.730
00:00.350
34
34e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:45,091
00:19.347
00:01.233
34
34e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,858
00:18.114
00:01.384
35
35e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE 5
1:45,314
00:19.570
00:00.223
35
35e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE 5
1:43,860
00:18.116
00:00.002
36
36e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN 1
1:45,684
00:19.940
00:00.370
36
36e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:45,091
00:19.347
00:01.231
37
37e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
DE 2
DE 2
1:45,820
00:20.076
00:00.136
37
37e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE 5
1:45,314
00:19.570
00:00.223
38
38e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:45,983
00:20.239
00:00.163
38
38e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE 5
1:45,471
00:19.727
00:00.157
39
39e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC 2
1:46,403
00:20.659
00:00.420
39
39e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN 1
1:45,684
00:19.940
00:00.213
40
40e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
DE 5
DE 5
1:46,561
00:20.817
00:00.158
40
40e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
DE 2
DE 2
1:45,820
00:20.076
00:00.136
41
41e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:47,820
00:22.076
00:01.259
41
41e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:45,983
00:20.239
00:00.163
42
42e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:47,872
00:22.128
00:00.052
42
42e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC 2
1:46,403
00:20.659
00:00.420
43
43e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,136
00:22.392
00:00.264
43
43e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
DE 5
DE 5
1:46,561
00:20.817
00:00.158
44
44e
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,299
00:22.555
00:00.163
44
44e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:47,820
00:22.076
00:01.259
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:48,345
00:22.601
00:00.046
45
45e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:47,872
00:22.128
00:00.052
46
46e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,481
00:22.737
00:00.136
46
46e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,136
00:22.392
00:00.264
47
47e
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,530
00:22.786
00:00.049
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:48,211
00:22.467
00:00.075
48
48e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,793
00:23.049
00:00.263
48
48e
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,299
00:22.555
00:00.088
49
49e
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:48,950
00:23.206
00:00.157
49
49e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:48,345
00:22.601
00:00.046
50
50e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,951
00:23.207
00:00.001
50
50e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,481
00:22.737
00:00.136
51
51e
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A 2
1:49,290
00:23.546
00:00.339
51
51e
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,530
00:22.786
00:00.049
52
52e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT 2
1:49,890
00:24.146
00:00.600
52
52e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,793
00:23.049
00:00.263
53
53e
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:49,971
00:24.227
00:00.081
53
53e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,951
00:23.207
00:00.158
54
54e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:49,983
00:24.239
00:00.012
54
54e
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A 2
1:49,290
00:23.546
00:00.339
55
55e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:50,122
00:24.378
00:00.139
55
55e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
GTTS
1:49,535
00:23.791
00:00.245
56
56e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:50,212
00:24.468
00:00.090
56
56e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT 2
1:49,890
00:24.146
00:00.355
57
57e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:50,252
00:24.508
00:00.040
57
57e
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:49,971
00:24.227
00:00.081
58
58e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,304
00:24.560
00:00.052
58
58e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:49,983
00:24.239
00:00.012
59
59e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:50,398
00:24.654
00:00.094
59
59e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:50,122
00:24.378
00:00.139
60
60e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:50,445
00:24.701
00:00.047
60
60e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:50,212
00:24.468
00:00.090
61
61e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,861
00:25.117
00:00.416
61
61e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:50,252
00:24.508
00:00.040
62
62e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:50,961
00:25.217
00:00.100
62
62e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,304
00:24.560
00:00.052
63
63e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:51,054
00:25.310
00:00.093
63
63e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:50,398
00:24.654
00:00.094
64
64e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE 5
1:51,104
00:25.360
00:00.050
64
64e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:50,445
00:24.701
00:00.047
65
65e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:51,107
00:25.363
00:00.003
65
65e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,861
00:25.117
00:00.416
66
66e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE 1
1:51,207
00:25.463
00:00.100
66
66e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:50,961
00:25.217
00:00.100
67
67e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:51,247
00:25.503
00:00.040
67
67e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:51,054
00:25.310
00:00.093
68
68e
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
DE 2
DE 2
1:51,929
00:26.185
00:00.682
68
68e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:51,107
00:25.363
00:00.053
69
69e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC 4
1:51,964
00:26.220
00:00.035
69
69e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,162
00:25.418
00:00.055
70
70e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2 1.
1:52,084
00:26.340
00:00.120
70
70e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE 1
1:51,207
00:25.463
00:00.045
71
71e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:52,158
00:26.414
00:00.074
71
71e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:51,247
00:25.503
00:00.040
72
72e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:52,227
00:26.483
00:00.069
72
72e
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
DE 2
DE 2
1:51,929
00:26.185
00:00.682
73
73e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,310
00:26.566
00:00.083
73
73e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC 4
1:51,964
00:26.220
00:00.035
74
74e
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
DE 7
DE 7
1:52,345
00:26.601
00:00.035
74
74e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2 1.
1:52,084
00:26.340
00:00.120
75
75e
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:52,391
00:26.647
00:00.046
75
75e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:52,158
00:26.414
00:00.074
76
76e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,409
00:26.665
00:00.018
76
76e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:52,227
00:26.483
00:00.069
77
77e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,614
00:26.870
00:00.205
77
77e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,310
00:26.566
00:00.083
78
78e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,891
00:27.147
00:00.277
78
78e
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
DE 7
DE 7
1:52,345
00:26.601
00:00.035
79
79e
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
1:52,908
00:27.164
00:00.017
79
79e
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:52,391
00:26.647
00:00.046
80
80e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:53,101
00:27.357
00:00.193
80
80e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,409
00:26.665
00:00.018
81
81e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT 2
1:53,116
00:27.372
00:00.015
81
81e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,614
00:26.870
00:00.205
82
82e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,289
00:27.545
00:00.173
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,891
00:27.147
00:00.277
83
83e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:53,581
00:27.837
00:00.292
83
83e
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
1:52,908
00:27.164
00:00.017
84
84e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:53,625
00:27.881
00:00.044
84
84e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:53,101
00:27.357
00:00.193
85
85e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,720
00:27.976
00:00.095
85
85e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT 2
1:53,116
00:27.372
00:00.015
86
86e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:53,834
00:28.090
00:00.114
86
86e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:53,581
00:27.837
00:00.465
87
87e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:53,849
00:28.105
00:00.015
87
87e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:53,625
00:27.881
00:00.044
88
88e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:53,855
00:28.111
00:00.006
88
88e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,720
00:27.976
00:00.095
89
89e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
A 3
A 3
1:53,855
00:28.111
89
89e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:53,834
00:28.090
00:00.114
90
90e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:53,860
00:28.116
00:00.005
90
90e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:53,849
00:28.105
00:00.015
91
91e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,897
00:28.153
00:00.037
91
91e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:53,855
00:28.111
00:00.006
92
92e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
1:54,588
00:28.844
00:00.691
92
92e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
A 3
A 3
1:53,855
00:28.111
93
93e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,840
00:29.096
00:00.252
93
93e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:53,860
00:28.116
00:00.005
94
94e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,972
00:29.228
00:00.132
94
94e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,897
00:28.153
00:00.037
95
95e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:55,089
00:29.345
00:00.117
95
95e
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
CM CM
CM CM
1:54,239
00:28.495
00:00.342
96
96e
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,100
00:29.356
00:00.011
96
96e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,239
00:28.495
97
97e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:55,108
00:29.364
00:00.008
97
97e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
1:54,314
00:28.570
00:00.075
98
98e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,367
00:29.623
00:00.259
98
98e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,840
00:29.096
00:00.526
99
99e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
A 4
A 4
1:55,993
00:30.249
00:00.626
99
99e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,972
00:29.228
00:00.132
100
100e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:56,027
00:30.283
00:00.034
100
100e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:55,089
00:29.345
00:00.117
101
101e
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
GT 1
GT 1
1:56,210
00:30.466
00:00.183
101
101e
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,100
00:29.356
00:00.011
102
102e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:56,427
00:30.683
00:00.217
102
102e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:55,108
00:29.364
00:00.008
103
103e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:56,482
00:30.738
00:00.055
103
103e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,367
00:29.623
00:00.259
104
104e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:57,452
00:31.708
00:00.970
104
104e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:55,419
00:29.675
00:00.052
105
105e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:57,707
00:31.963
00:00.255
105
105e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
A 4
A 4
1:55,993
00:30.249
00:00.574
106
106e
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,769
00:32.025
00:00.062
106
106e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:56,027
00:30.283
00:00.034
107
107e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:57,772
00:32.028
00:00.003
107
107e
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
GT 1
GT 1
1:56,210
00:30.466
00:00.183
108
108e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
C3 2
C3 2
1:58,003
00:32.259
00:00.231
108
108e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:56,427
00:30.683
00:00.217
109
109e
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
GT 2
GT 2
1:58,403
00:32.659
00:00.400
109
109e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:56,482
00:30.738
00:00.055
110
110e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:58,691
00:32.947
00:00.288
110
110e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:56,843
00:31.099
00:00.361
111
111e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:58,795
00:33.051
00:00.104
111
111e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:57,452
00:31.708
00:00.609
112
112e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:59,052
00:33.308
00:00.257
112
112e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:57,707
00:31.963
00:00.255
113
113e
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:00,643
00:34.899
00:01.591
113
113e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:57,772
00:32.028
00:00.065
114
114e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:01,303
00:35.559
00:00.660
114
114e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
C3 2
C3 2
1:58,003
00:32.259
00:00.231
115
115e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
2:01,415
00:35.671
00:00.112
115
115e
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
GT 2
GT 2
1:58,403
00:32.659
00:00.400
116
116e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:01,776
00:36.032
00:00.361
116
116e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:58,455
00:32.711
00:00.052
117
117e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
2:01,941
00:36.197
00:00.165
117
117e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:58,691
00:32.947
00:00.236
118
118e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
2:03,182
00:37.438
00:01.241
118
118e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:58,795
00:33.051
00:00.104
119
119e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FA 2
FA 2
2:03,287
00:37.543
00:00.105
119
119e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:59,052
00:33.308
00:00.257
120
120e
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:03,329
00:37.585
00:00.042
120
120e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:00,572
00:34.828
00:01.520
121
121e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
2:03,513
00:37.769
00:00.184
121
121e
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:00,643
00:34.899
00:00.071
122
122e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
2:03,632
00:37.888
00:00.119
122
122e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
2:01,415
00:35.671
00:00.772
123
123e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:03,712
00:37.968
00:00.080
123
123e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:01,625
00:35.881
00:00.210
124
124e
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,274
00:38.530
00:00.562
124
124e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:01,776
00:36.032
00:00.151
125
125e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:04,319
00:38.575
00:00.045
125
125e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
2:01,941
00:36.197
00:00.165
126
126e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
2:04,346
00:38.602
00:00.027
126
126e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
2:03,182
00:37.438
00:01.241
127
127e
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:04,522
00:38.778
00:00.176
127
127e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FA 2
FA 2
2:03,287
00:37.543
00:00.105
128
128e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,643
00:38.899
00:00.121
128
128e
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:03,329
00:37.585
00:00.042
129
129e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:04,908
00:39.164
00:00.265
129
129e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
2:03,513
00:37.769
00:00.184
130
130e
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC 4
2:05,109
00:39.365
00:00.201
130
130e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
2:03,632
00:37.888
00:00.119
131
131e
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:06,144
00:40.400
00:01.035
131
131e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:03,712
00:37.968
00:00.080
132
132e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
2:08,059
00:42.315
00:01.915
132
132e
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,274
00:38.530
00:00.562
133
133e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:08,078
00:42.334
00:00.019
133
133e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
2:04,346
00:38.602
00:00.072
134
134e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:08,137
00:42.393
00:00.059
134
134e
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:04,522
00:38.778
00:00.176
135
135e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:08,531
00:42.787
00:00.394
135
135e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,643
00:38.899
00:00.121
136
136e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:09,227
00:43.483
00:00.696
136
136e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:04,908
00:39.164
00:00.265
137
137e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:09,238
00:43.494
00:00.011
137
137e
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC 4
2:05,109
00:39.365
00:00.201
138
138e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA 3
2:09,572
00:43.828
00:00.334
138
138e
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:06,144
00:40.400
00:01.035
139
139e
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
F2 1.
F2 1.
2:13,622
00:47.878
00:04.050
139
139e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:07,454
00:41.710
00:01.310
140
140e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
2:13,764
00:48.020
00:00.142
140
140e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC 3
2:07,747
00:42.003
00:00.293
141
141e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:21,583
00:55.839
00:07.819
141
141e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
2:08,059
00:42.315
00:00.312
142
142e
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:22,327
00:56.583
00:00.744
142
142e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:08,078
00:42.334
00:00.019
143e
143
143e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:08,137
00:42.393
00:00.059
144e
144
144e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:09,238
00:43.494
00:01.101
145e
145
145e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA 3
2:09,572
00:43.828
00:00.334
146e
146
146e
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
F2 1.
F2 1.
2:13,622
00:47.878
00:04.050
147e
147
147e
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:17,702
00:51.958
00:04.080