41ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
41ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
135 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:25,540
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:25,540
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:27,100
00:01.560
00:01.560
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:27,100
00:01.560
00:01.560
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE 6
1:27,464
00:01.924
00:00.364
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE 6
1:27,464
00:01.924
00:00.364
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE 6
1:27,812
00:02.272
00:00.348
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE 6
1:27,812
00:02.272
00:00.348
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE 6
1:28,013
00:02.473
00:00.201
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE 6
1:28,013
00:02.473
00:00.201
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN 3
1:29,547
00:04.007
00:01.534
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN 3
1:29,547
00:04.007
00:01.534
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:32,018
00:06.478
00:02.471
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:32,018
00:06.478
00:02.471
8
8e
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE 5
1:32,657
00:07.117
00:00.639
8
8e
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE 5
1:32,657
00:07.117
00:00.639
9
9e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE 6
1:32,844
00:07.304
00:00.187
9
9e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE 6
1:32,844
00:07.304
00:00.187
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE 5
1:32,936
00:07.396
00:00.092
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE 5
1:32,936
00:07.396
00:00.092
11
11e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:33,125
00:07.585
00:00.189
11
11e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:33,125
00:07.585
00:00.189
12
12e
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
1:33,856
00:08.316
00:00.731
12
12e
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
1:33,856
00:08.316
00:00.731
13
13e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,941
00:08.401
00:00.085
13
13e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,941
00:08.401
00:00.085
14
14e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,263
00:08.723
00:00.322
14
14e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,263
00:08.723
00:00.322
15
15e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,288
00:09.748
00:01.025
15
15e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,288
00:09.748
00:01.025
16
16e
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE 5
1:35,403
00:09.863
00:00.115
16
16e
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE 5
1:35,403
00:09.863
00:00.115
17
17e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN 3
1:35,417
00:09.877
00:00.014
17
17e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN 3
1:35,417
00:09.877
00:00.014
18
18e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:35,893
00:10.353
00:00.476
18
18e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:35,893
00:10.353
00:00.476
19
19e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,941
00:10.401
00:00.048
19
19e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,941
00:10.401
00:00.048
20
20e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:36,085
00:10.545
00:00.144
20
20e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:36,085
00:10.545
00:00.144
21
21e
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,857
00:11.317
00:00.772
21
21e
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,857
00:11.317
00:00.772
22
22e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE 2
1:37,056
00:11.516
00:00.199
22
22e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE 2
1:37,056
00:11.516
00:00.199
23
23e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:37,808
00:12.268
00:00.752
23
23e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:37,808
00:12.268
00:00.752
24
24e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:37,935
00:12.395
00:00.127
24
24e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:37,935
00:12.395
00:00.127
25
25e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:38,416
00:12.876
00:00.481
25
25e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:38,416
00:12.876
00:00.481
26
26e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,847
00:13.307
00:00.431
26
26e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,847
00:13.307
00:00.431
27
27e
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
DE 3
DE 3
1:39,056
00:13.516
00:00.209
27
27e
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
DE 3
DE 3
1:39,056
00:13.516
00:00.209
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,359
00:13.819
00:00.303
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,359
00:13.819
00:00.303
29
29e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,550
00:14.010
00:00.191
29
29e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,550
00:14.010
00:00.191
30
30e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE 5
1:39,848
00:14.308
00:00.298
30
30e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE 5
1:39,848
00:14.308
00:00.298
31
31e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,042
00:14.502
00:00.194
31
31e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,042
00:14.502
00:00.194
32
32e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,064
00:14.524
00:00.022
32
32e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,064
00:14.524
00:00.022
33
33e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,124
00:14.584
00:00.060
33
33e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,124
00:14.584
00:00.060
34
34e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,089
00:15.549
00:00.965
34
34e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,089
00:15.549
00:00.965
35
35e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
DE 5
DE 5
1:42,779
00:17.239
00:01.690
35
35e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
DE 5
DE 5
1:42,779
00:17.239
00:01.690
36
36e
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,909
00:17.369
00:00.130
36
36e
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,909
00:17.369
00:00.130
37
37e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,551
00:18.011
00:00.642
37
37e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,551
00:18.011
00:00.642
38
38e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:44,085
00:18.545
00:00.534
38
38e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:44,085
00:18.545
00:00.534
39
39e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
DE 2
DE 2
1:44,089
00:18.549
00:00.004
39
39e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
DE 2
DE 2
1:44,089
00:18.549
00:00.004
40
40e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:44,103
00:18.563
00:00.014
40
40e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:44,103
00:18.563
00:00.014
41
41e
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,826
00:19.286
00:00.723
41
41e
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,826
00:19.286
00:00.723
42
42e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN 1
1:44,839
00:19.299
00:00.013
42
42e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN 1
1:44,839
00:19.299
00:00.013
43
43e
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:45,911
00:20.371
00:01.072
43
43e
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:45,911
00:20.371
00:01.072
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,231
00:20.691
00:00.320
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,231
00:20.691
00:00.320
45
45e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,240
00:20.700
00:00.009
45
45e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,240
00:20.700
00:00.009
46
46e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:46,454
00:20.914
00:00.214
46
46e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:46,454
00:20.914
00:00.214
47
47e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:47,782
00:22.242
00:01.328
47
47e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:47,782
00:22.242
00:01.328
48
48e
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,968
00:22.428
00:00.186
48
48e
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,968
00:22.428
00:00.186
49
49e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT 2
1:48,139
00:22.599
00:00.171
49
49e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT 2
1:48,139
00:22.599
00:00.171
50
50e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:48,169
00:22.629
00:00.030
50
50e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:48,169
00:22.629
00:00.030
51
51e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,452
00:22.912
00:00.283
51
51e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,452
00:22.912
00:00.283
52
52e
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A 2
1:48,636
00:23.096
00:00.184
52
52e
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A 2
1:48,636
00:23.096
00:00.184
53
53e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,731
00:23.191
00:00.095
53
53e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,731
00:23.191
00:00.095
54
54e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:49,021
00:23.481
00:00.290
54
54e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:49,021
00:23.481
00:00.290
55
55e
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
DE 2
DE 2
1:49,028
00:23.488
00:00.007
55
55e
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
DE 2
DE 2
1:49,028
00:23.488
00:00.007
56
56e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:49,126
00:23.586
00:00.098
56
56e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:49,126
00:23.586
00:00.098
57
57e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:49,461
00:23.921
00:00.335
57
57e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:49,461
00:23.921
00:00.335
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,486
00:23.946
00:00.025
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,486
00:23.946
00:00.025
59
59e
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,576
00:24.036
00:00.090
59
59e
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,576
00:24.036
00:00.090
60
60e
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:49,687
00:24.147
00:00.111
60
60e
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:49,687
00:24.147
00:00.111
61
61e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:49,789
00:24.249
00:00.102
61
61e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:49,789
00:24.249
00:00.102
62
62e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,870
00:24.330
00:00.081
62
62e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,870
00:24.330
00:00.081
63
63e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,871
00:24.331
00:00.001
63
63e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,871
00:24.331
00:00.001
64
64e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:49,883
00:24.343
00:00.012
64
64e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:49,883
00:24.343
00:00.012
65
65e
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,901
00:24.361
00:00.018
65
65e
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,901
00:24.361
00:00.018
66
66e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:50,073
00:24.533
00:00.172
66
66e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:50,073
00:24.533
00:00.172
67
67e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,211
00:24.671
00:00.138
67
67e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,211
00:24.671
00:00.138
68
68e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,642
00:25.102
00:00.431
68
68e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,642
00:25.102
00:00.431
69
69e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC 4
1:50,656
00:25.116
00:00.014
69
69e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC 4
1:50,656
00:25.116
00:00.014
70
70e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2 1.
1:50,803
00:25.263
00:00.147
70
70e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2 1.
1:50,803
00:25.263
00:00.147
71
71e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,825
00:25.285
00:00.022
71
71e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,825
00:25.285
00:00.022
72
72e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:50,971
00:25.431
00:00.146
72
72e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:50,971
00:25.431
00:00.146
73
73e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:51,305
00:25.765
00:00.334
73
73e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:51,305
00:25.765
00:00.334
74
74e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:51,682
00:26.142
00:00.377
74
74e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:51,682
00:26.142
00:00.377
75
75e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
A 3
A 3
1:51,703
00:26.163
00:00.021
75
75e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
A 3
A 3
1:51,703
00:26.163
00:00.021
76
76e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:51,830
00:26.290
00:00.127
76
76e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:51,830
00:26.290
00:00.127
77
77e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:51,860
00:26.320
00:00.030
77
77e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:51,860
00:26.320
00:00.030
78
78e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE 1
1:52,113
00:26.573
00:00.253
78
78e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE 1
1:52,113
00:26.573
00:00.253
79
79e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:52,117
00:26.577
00:00.004
79
79e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:52,117
00:26.577
00:00.004
80
80e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,144
00:26.604
00:00.027
80
80e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,144
00:26.604
00:00.027
81
81e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,169
00:26.629
00:00.025
81
81e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,169
00:26.629
00:00.025
82
82e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,186
00:26.646
00:00.017
82
82e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,186
00:26.646
00:00.017
83
83e
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:52,270
00:26.730
00:00.084
83
83e
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:52,270
00:26.730
00:00.084
84
84e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,529
00:26.989
00:00.259
84
84e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,529
00:26.989
00:00.259
85
85e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:52,917
00:27.377
00:00.388
85
85e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:52,917
00:27.377
00:00.388
86
86e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:53,019
00:27.479
00:00.102
86
86e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:53,019
00:27.479
00:00.102
87
87e
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
GT 1
GT 1
1:53,364
00:27.824
00:00.345
87
87e
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
GT 1
GT 1
1:53,364
00:27.824
00:00.345
88
88e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,386
00:27.846
00:00.022
88
88e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,386
00:27.846
00:00.022
89
89e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:53,419
00:27.879
00:00.033
89
89e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:53,419
00:27.879
00:00.033
90
90e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:53,821
00:28.281
00:00.402
90
90e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:53,821
00:28.281
00:00.402
91
91e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,922
00:28.382
00:00.101
91
91e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,922
00:28.382
00:00.101
92
92e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:54,366
00:28.826
00:00.444
92
92e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:54,366
00:28.826
00:00.444
93
93e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
1:54,426
00:28.886
00:00.060
93
93e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
1:54,426
00:28.886
00:00.060
94
94e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:54,493
00:28.953
00:00.067
94
94e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:54,493
00:28.953
00:00.067
95
95e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
A 4
A 4
1:54,621
00:29.081
00:00.128
95
95e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
A 4
A 4
1:54,621
00:29.081
00:00.128
96
96e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,790
00:29.250
00:00.169
96
96e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,790
00:29.250
00:00.169
97
97e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,180
00:29.640
00:00.390
97
97e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,180
00:29.640
00:00.390
98
98e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,462
00:29.922
00:00.282
98
98e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,462
00:29.922
00:00.282
99
99e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:55,764
00:30.224
00:00.302
99
99e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:55,764
00:30.224
00:00.302
100
100e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:56,266
00:30.726
00:00.502
100
100e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:56,266
00:30.726
00:00.502
101
101e
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
GT 2
GT 2
1:56,338
00:30.798
00:00.072
101
101e
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
GT 2
GT 2
1:56,338
00:30.798
00:00.072
102
102e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
C3 2
C3 2
1:57,290
00:31.750
00:00.952
102
102e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
C3 2
C3 2
1:57,290
00:31.750
00:00.952
103
103e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:57,725
00:32.185
00:00.435
103
103e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:57,725
00:32.185
00:00.435
104
104e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:58,380
00:32.840
00:00.655
104
104e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:58,380
00:32.840
00:00.655
105
105e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:58,685
00:33.145
00:00.305
105
105e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:58,685
00:33.145
00:00.305
106
106e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:58,911
00:33.371
00:00.226
106
106e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:58,911
00:33.371
00:00.226
107
107e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:58,936
00:33.396
00:00.025
107
107e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:58,936
00:33.396
00:00.025
108
108e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:59,343
00:33.803
00:00.407
108
108e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:59,343
00:33.803
00:00.407
109
109e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:59,547
00:34.007
00:00.204
109
109e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:59,547
00:34.007
00:00.204
110
110e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
1:59,690
00:34.150
00:00.143
110
110e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
1:59,690
00:34.150
00:00.143
111
111e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:59,817
00:34.277
00:00.127
111
111e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:59,817
00:34.277
00:00.127
112
112e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FA 2
FA 2
2:00,074
00:34.534
00:00.257
112
112e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FA 2
FA 2
2:00,074
00:34.534
00:00.257
113
113e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
2:00,878
00:35.338
00:00.804
113
113e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
2:00,878
00:35.338
00:00.804
114
114e
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:01,171
00:35.631
00:00.293
114
114e
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:01,171
00:35.631
00:00.293
115
115e
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:01,202
00:35.662
00:00.031
115
115e
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:01,202
00:35.662
00:00.031
116
116e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:01,707
00:36.167
00:00.505
116
116e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:01,707
00:36.167
00:00.505
117
117e
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:02,379
00:36.839
00:00.672
117
117e
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:02,379
00:36.839
00:00.672
118
118e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:02,421
00:36.881
00:00.042
118
118e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:02,421
00:36.881
00:00.042
119
119e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
2:03,723
00:38.183
00:01.302
119
119e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
2:03,723
00:38.183
00:01.302
120
120e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,229
00:38.689
00:00.506
120
120e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,229
00:38.689
00:00.506
121
121e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,502
00:38.962
00:00.273
121
121e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,502
00:38.962
00:00.273
122
122e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
2:04,654
00:39.114
00:00.152
122
122e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
2:04,654
00:39.114
00:00.152
123
123e
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,828
00:39.288
00:00.174
123
123e
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,828
00:39.288
00:00.174
124
124e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE 5
2:06,598
00:41.058
00:01.770
124
124e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE 5
2:06,598
00:41.058
00:01.770
125
125e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA 3
2:07,066
00:41.526
00:00.468
125
125e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA 3
2:07,066
00:41.526
00:00.468
126
126e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:07,434
00:41.894
00:00.368
126
126e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:07,434
00:41.894
00:00.368
127
127e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:08,070
00:42.530
00:00.636
127
127e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:08,070
00:42.530
00:00.636
128
128e
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC 4
2:08,788
00:43.248
00:00.718
128
128e
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC 4
2:08,788
00:43.248
00:00.718
129
129e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC 2
2:12,683
00:47.143
00:03.895
129
129e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC 2
2:12,683
00:47.143
00:03.895
130
130e
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
F2 1.
F2 1.
2:14,386
00:48.846
00:01.703
130
130e
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
F2 1.
F2 1.
2:14,386
00:48.846
00:01.703
131
131e
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:19,006
00:53.466
00:04.620
131
131e
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:19,006
00:53.466
00:04.620
132
132e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:51,749
01:26.209
00:32.743
132
132e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:51,749
01:26.209
00:32.743
133
133e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
2:59,515
01:33.975
00:07.766
133
133e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
2:59,515
01:33.975
00:07.766
134
134e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
3:00,456
01:34.916
00:00.941
134
134e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
3:00,456
01:34.916
00:00.941
135
135e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
6:38,582
05:13.042
03:38.126
135
135e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
6:38,582
05:13.042
03:38.126