41ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
41ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
137 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:24,225
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:24,225
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:26,239
00:02.014
00:02.014
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:26,239
00:02.014
00:02.014
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE 6
1:26,943
00:02.718
00:00.704
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE 6
1:26,943
00:02.718
00:00.704
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE 6
1:26,996
00:02.771
00:00.053
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE 6
1:26,996
00:02.771
00:00.053
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN 3
1:30,202
00:05.977
00:03.206
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE 6
1:28,013
00:03.788
00:01.017
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:31,663
00:07.438
00:01.461
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN 3
1:29,547
00:05.322
00:01.534
7
7e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE 6
1:32,801
00:08.576
00:01.138
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:31,663
00:07.438
00:02.116
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:32,824
00:08.599
00:00.023
8
8e
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE 5
1:32,657
00:08.432
00:00.994
9
9e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,524
00:09.299
00:00.700
9
9e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE 6
1:32,801
00:08.576
00:00.144
10
10e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE 5
1:33,533
00:09.308
00:00.009
10
10e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:32,824
00:08.599
00:00.023
11
11e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,584
00:09.359
00:00.051
11
11e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE 5
1:32,936
00:08.711
00:00.112
12
12e
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE 5
1:34,894
00:10.669
00:01.310
12
12e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,524
00:09.299
00:00.588
13
13e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,528
00:11.303
00:00.634
13
13e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,584
00:09.359
00:00.060
14
14e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:35,771
00:11.546
00:00.243
14
14e
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
1:33,856
00:09.631
00:00.272
15
15e
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,902
00:11.677
00:00.131
15
15e
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE 5
1:34,894
00:10.669
00:01.038
16
16e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,205
00:11.980
00:00.303
16
16e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,288
00:11.063
00:00.394
17
17e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:36,255
00:12.030
00:00.050
17
17e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN 3
1:35,417
00:11.192
00:00.129
18
18e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN 3
1:36,304
00:12.079
00:00.049
18
18e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:35,771
00:11.546
00:00.354
19
19e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:37,963
00:13.738
00:01.659
19
19e
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,902
00:11.677
00:00.131
20
20e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:38,220
00:13.995
00:00.257
20
20e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,941
00:11.716
00:00.039
21
21e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,345
00:14.120
00:00.125
21
21e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:36,085
00:11.860
00:00.144
22
22e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,432
00:14.207
00:00.087
22
22e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE 2
1:37,056
00:12.831
00:00.971
23
23e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,448
00:14.223
00:00.016
23
23e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:37,808
00:13.583
00:00.752
24
24e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE 5
1:38,806
00:14.581
00:00.358
24
24e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:37,935
00:13.710
00:00.127
25
25e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE 2
1:39,071
00:14.846
00:00.265
25
25e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:38,220
00:13.995
00:00.285
26
26e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:39,074
00:14.849
00:00.003
26
26e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,345
00:14.120
00:00.125
27
27e
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
DE 3
DE 3
1:39,128
00:14.903
00:00.054
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,432
00:14.207
00:00.087
28
28e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,192
00:14.967
00:00.064
28
28e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,448
00:14.223
00:00.016
29
29e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,384
00:15.159
00:00.192
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE 5
1:38,806
00:14.581
00:00.358
30
30e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,268
00:16.043
00:00.884
30
30e
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
DE 3
DE 3
1:39,056
00:14.831
00:00.250
31
31e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE 5
1:41,816
00:17.591
00:01.548
31
31e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,192
00:14.967
00:00.136
32
32e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
DE 5
DE 5
1:41,940
00:17.715
00:00.124
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,359
00:15.134
00:00.167
33
33e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:42,133
00:17.908
00:00.193
33
33e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,042
00:15.817
00:00.683
34
34e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
DE 2
DE 2
1:42,740
00:18.515
00:00.607
34
34e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,124
00:15.899
00:00.082
35
35e
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,752
00:18.527
00:00.012
35
35e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE 5
1:41,816
00:17.591
00:01.692
36
36e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,375
00:19.150
00:00.623
36
36e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
DE 5
DE 5
1:41,940
00:17.715
00:00.124
37
37e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,492
00:19.267
00:00.117
37
37e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:42,133
00:17.908
00:00.193
38
38e
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,060
00:19.835
00:00.568
38
38e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
DE 2
DE 2
1:42,740
00:18.515
00:00.607
39
39e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,742
00:20.517
00:00.682
39
39e
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,752
00:18.527
00:00.012
40
40e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN 1
1:45,406
00:21.181
00:00.664
40
40e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,375
00:19.150
00:00.623
41
41e
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:45,716
00:21.491
00:00.310
41
41e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,492
00:19.267
00:00.117
42
42e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:45,974
00:21.749
00:00.258
42
42e
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,060
00:19.835
00:00.568
43
43e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:46,044
00:21.819
00:00.070
43
43e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,742
00:20.517
00:00.682
44
44e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC 2
1:46,356
00:22.131
00:00.312
44
44e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN 1
1:44,839
00:20.614
00:00.097
45
45e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:46,422
00:22.197
00:00.066
45
45e
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:45,716
00:21.491
00:00.877
46
46e
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
CM CM
CM CM
1:46,601
00:22.376
00:00.179
46
46e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:45,974
00:21.749
00:00.258
47
47e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,829
00:22.604
00:00.228
47
47e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:46,044
00:21.819
00:00.070
48
48e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:46,913
00:22.688
00:00.084
48
48e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,231
00:22.006
00:00.187
49
49e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:47,105
00:22.880
00:00.192
49
49e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC 2
1:46,356
00:22.131
00:00.125
50
50e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,175
00:22.950
00:00.070
50
50e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:46,422
00:22.197
00:00.066
51
51e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:47,263
00:23.038
00:00.088
51
51e
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
CM CM
CM CM
1:46,601
00:22.376
00:00.179
52
52e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:47,673
00:23.448
00:00.410
52
52e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,829
00:22.604
00:00.228
53
53e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:47,865
00:23.640
00:00.192
53
53e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:46,913
00:22.688
00:00.084
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,077
00:23.852
00:00.212
54
54e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:47,105
00:22.880
00:00.192
55
55e
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:48,273
00:24.048
00:00.196
55
55e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,175
00:22.950
00:00.070
56
56e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:48,396
00:24.171
00:00.123
56
56e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:47,263
00:23.038
00:00.088
57
57e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:48,419
00:24.194
00:00.023
57
57e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:47,673
00:23.448
00:00.410
58
58e
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A 2
1:48,583
00:24.358
00:00.164
58
58e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:47,865
00:23.640
00:00.192
59
59e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:48,659
00:24.434
00:00.076
59
59e
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,968
00:23.743
00:00.103
60
60e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,674
00:24.449
00:00.015
60
60e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,077
00:23.852
00:00.109
61
61e
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,687
00:24.462
00:00.013
61
61e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:48,169
00:23.944
00:00.092
62
62e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:49,201
00:24.976
00:00.514
62
62e
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:48,273
00:24.048
00:00.104
63
63e
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
DE 2
DE 2
1:49,238
00:25.013
00:00.037
63
63e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:48,396
00:24.171
00:00.123
64
64e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,295
00:25.070
00:00.057
64
64e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:48,419
00:24.194
00:00.023
65
65e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:49,306
00:25.081
00:00.011
65
65e
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A 2
1:48,583
00:24.358
00:00.164
66
66e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,373
00:25.148
00:00.067
66
66e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:48,659
00:24.434
00:00.076
67
67e
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,392
00:25.167
00:00.019
67
67e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,674
00:24.449
00:00.015
68
68e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:49,481
00:25.256
00:00.089
68
68e
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
DE 2
DE 2
1:49,028
00:24.803
00:00.354
69
69e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:49,873
00:25.648
00:00.392
69
69e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:49,201
00:24.976
00:00.173
70
70e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,994
00:25.769
00:00.121
70
70e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,295
00:25.070
00:00.094
71
71e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,241
00:26.016
00:00.247
71
71e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,373
00:25.148
00:00.078
72
72e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2 1.
1:50,326
00:26.101
00:00.085
72
72e
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,392
00:25.167
00:00.019
73
73e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,556
00:26.331
00:00.230
73
73e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:49,481
00:25.256
00:00.089
74
74e
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,882
00:26.657
00:00.326
74
74e
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:49,687
00:25.462
00:00.206
75
75e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
A 4
A 4
1:50,892
00:26.667
00:00.010
75
75e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:49,873
00:25.648
00:00.186
76
76e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT 2
1:51,039
00:26.814
00:00.147
76
76e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,994
00:25.769
00:00.121
77
77e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:51,227
00:27.002
00:00.188
77
77e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,211
00:25.986
00:00.217
78
78e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:51,244
00:27.019
00:00.017
78
78e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,241
00:26.016
00:00.030
79
79e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:51,256
00:27.031
00:00.012
79
79e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2 1.
1:50,326
00:26.101
00:00.085
80
80e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:51,485
00:27.260
00:00.229
80
80e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,825
00:26.600
00:00.499
81
81e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
A 3
A 3
1:51,500
00:27.275
00:00.015
81
81e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
A 4
A 4
1:50,892
00:26.667
00:00.067
82
82e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:51,546
00:27.321
00:00.046
82
82e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:50,971
00:26.746
00:00.079
83
83e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:51,587
00:27.362
00:00.041
83
83e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT 2
1:51,039
00:26.814
00:00.068
84
84e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT 2
1:51,654
00:27.429
00:00.067
84
84e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:51,244
00:27.019
00:00.205
85
85e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE 1
1:51,927
00:27.702
00:00.273
85
85e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:51,256
00:27.031
00:00.012
86
86e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:52,201
00:27.976
00:00.274
86
86e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
A 3
A 3
1:51,500
00:27.275
00:00.244
87
87e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:52,376
00:28.151
00:00.175
87
87e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:51,546
00:27.321
00:00.046
88
88e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,615
00:28.390
00:00.239
88
88e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:51,587
00:27.362
00:00.041
89
89e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,631
00:28.406
00:00.016
89
89e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT 2
1:51,654
00:27.429
00:00.067
90
90e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
1:52,798
00:28.573
00:00.167
90
90e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE 1
1:51,927
00:27.702
00:00.273
91
91e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,056
00:28.831
00:00.258
91
91e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:52,144
00:27.919
00:00.217
92
92e
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
GT 1
GT 1
1:53,056
00:28.831
92
92e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:52,201
00:27.976
00:00.057
93
93e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,140
00:28.915
00:00.084
93
93e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:52,376
00:28.151
00:00.175
94
94e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:53,333
00:29.108
00:00.193
94
94e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,529
00:28.304
00:00.153
95
95e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,805
00:29.580
00:00.472
95
95e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,615
00:28.390
00:00.086
96
96e
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:53,892
00:29.667
00:00.087
96
96e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,631
00:28.406
00:00.016
97
97e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:54,102
00:29.877
00:00.210
97
97e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
1:52,798
00:28.573
00:00.167
98
98e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:54,518
00:30.293
00:00.416
98
98e
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
GT 1
GT 1
1:53,056
00:28.831
00:00.258
99
99e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:54,953
00:30.728
00:00.435
99
99e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,140
00:28.915
00:00.084
100
100e
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,965
00:30.740
00:00.012
100
100e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:53,333
00:29.108
00:00.193
101
101e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:55,767
00:31.542
00:00.802
101
101e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,386
00:29.161
00:00.053
102
102e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:55,814
00:31.589
00:00.047
102
102e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:53,821
00:29.596
00:00.435
103
103e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,979
00:31.754
00:00.165
103
103e
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:53,892
00:29.667
00:00.071
104
104e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
C3 2
C3 2
1:56,220
00:31.995
00:00.241
104
104e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:54,518
00:30.293
00:00.626
105
105e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:56,578
00:32.353
00:00.358
105
105e
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,965
00:30.740
00:00.447
106
106e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:57,247
00:33.022
00:00.669
106
106e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,462
00:31.237
00:00.497
107
107e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:57,786
00:33.561
00:00.539
107
107e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:55,767
00:31.542
00:00.305
108
108e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,133
00:33.908
00:00.347
108
108e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:55,814
00:31.589
00:00.047
109
109e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:58,578
00:34.353
00:00.445
109
109e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,979
00:31.754
00:00.165
110
110e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,594
00:34.369
00:00.016
110
110e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
C3 2
C3 2
1:56,220
00:31.995
00:00.241
111
111e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,735
00:34.510
00:00.141
111
111e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:56,578
00:32.353
00:00.358
112
112e
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:59,205
00:34.980
00:00.470
112
112e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:57,247
00:33.022
00:00.669
113
113e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:59,588
00:35.363
00:00.383
113
113e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:57,786
00:33.561
00:00.539
114
114e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:00,853
00:36.628
00:01.265
114
114e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,133
00:33.908
00:00.347
115
115e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:01,029
00:36.804
00:00.176
115
115e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:58,578
00:34.353
00:00.445
116
116e
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:01,476
00:37.251
00:00.447
116
116e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,594
00:34.369
00:00.016
117
117e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
2:01,936
00:37.711
00:00.460
117
117e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,735
00:34.510
00:00.141
118
118e
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:03,037
00:38.812
00:01.101
118
118e
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:59,205
00:34.980
00:00.470
119
119e
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:03,219
00:38.994
00:00.182
119
119e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:59,588
00:35.363
00:00.383
120
120e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:03,245
00:39.020
00:00.026
120
120e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:59,817
00:35.592
00:00.229
121
121e
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:03,380
00:39.155
00:00.135
121
121e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FA 2
FA 2
2:00,074
00:35.849
00:00.257
122
122e
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC 4
2:03,944
00:39.719
00:00.564
122
122e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:00,853
00:36.628
00:00.779
123
123e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,020
00:39.795
00:00.076
123
123e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:01,029
00:36.804
00:00.176
124
124e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
2:04,188
00:39.963
00:00.168
124
124e
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:01,171
00:36.946
00:00.142
125
125e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,885
00:40.660
00:00.697
125
125e
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:02,379
00:38.154
00:01.208
126
126e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FA 2
FA 2
2:04,892
00:40.667
00:00.007
126
126e
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:03,219
00:38.994
00:00.840
127
127e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA 3
2:05,718
00:41.493
00:00.826
127
127e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:03,245
00:39.020
00:00.026
128
128e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:07,788
00:43.563
00:02.070
128
128e
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:03,380
00:39.155
00:00.135
129
129e
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
F2 1.
F2 1.
2:08,925
00:44.700
00:01.137
129
129e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
2:03,723
00:39.498
00:00.343
130
130e
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:16,230
00:52.005
00:07.305
130
130e
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC 4
2:03,944
00:39.719
00:00.221
131
131e
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
2:53,026
01:28.801
00:36.796
131
131e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,020
00:39.795
00:00.076
132
132e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
3:38,454
02:14.229
00:45.428
132
132e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,229
00:40.004
00:00.209
133
133e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE 6
11:27,444
10:03.219
07:48.990
133
133e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA 3
2:05,718
00:41.493
00:01.489
134e
134
134e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:07,434
00:43.209
00:01.716
135e
135
135e
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
F2 1.
F2 1.
2:08,925
00:44.700
00:01.491
136e
136
136e
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:16,230
00:52.005
00:07.305
137e
137
137e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:51,749
01:27.524
00:35.519