41ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
41ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
137 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:24,929
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:24,225
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE 6
1:25,561
00:00.632
00:00.632
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE 6
1:25,561
00:01.336
00:01.336
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:26,344
00:01.415
00:00.783
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50
DE 6
DE 6
1:26,239
00:02.014
00:00.678
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN 3
1:29,692
00:04.763
00:03.348
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE 6
1:26,943
00:02.718
00:00.704
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:30,694
00:05.765
00:01.002
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE 6
1:28,013
00:03.788
00:01.070
6
6e
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
1:32,094
00:07.165
00:01.400
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN 3
1:29,547
00:05.322
00:01.534
7
7e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE 5
1:32,331
00:07.402
00:00.237
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:30,694
00:06.469
00:01.147
8
8e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE 6
1:32,589
00:07.660
00:00.258
8
8e
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
VONIC Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 2
DE 2
1:32,094
00:07.869
00:01.400
9
9e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,006
00:08.077
00:00.417
9
9e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE 5
1:32,331
00:08.106
00:00.237
10
10e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:34,080
00:09.151
00:01.074
10
10e
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
ROUSSEL Joel
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE 6
1:32,589
00:08.364
00:00.258
11
11e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,114
00:09.185
00:00.034
11
11e
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sebastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE 5
1:32,657
00:08.432
00:00.068
12
12e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,613
00:09.684
00:00.499
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:32,824
00:08.599
00:00.167
13
13e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN 3
1:35,837
00:10.908
00:01.224
13
13e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,006
00:08.781
00:00.182
14
14e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:35,927
00:10.998
00:00.090
14
14e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,584
00:09.359
00:00.578
15
15e
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE 5
1:36,066
00:11.137
00:00.139
15
15e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,613
00:10.388
00:01.029
16
16e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,308
00:11.379
00:00.242
16
16e
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
VERRAUX Benoit
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE 5
1:34,894
00:10.669
00:00.281
17
17e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE 2
1:36,789
00:11.860
00:00.481
17
17e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN 3
1:35,417
00:11.192
00:00.523
18
18e
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,970
00:12.041
00:00.181
18
18e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:35,771
00:11.546
00:00.354
19
19e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE 6
1:37,367
00:12.438
00:00.397
19
19e
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
MAS Didier
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,902
00:11.677
00:00.131
20
20e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:37,630
00:12.701
00:00.263
20
20e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:35,927
00:11.702
00:00.025
21
21e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
1:37,644
00:12.715
00:00.014
21
21e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
BERREUR Olivier
Norma
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,941
00:11.716
00:00.014
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE 5
1:38,488
00:13.559
00:00.844
22
22e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE 2
1:36,789
00:12.564
00:00.848
23
23e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:38,505
00:13.576
00:00.017
23
23e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3 2
1:37,630
00:13.405
00:00.841
24
24e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,754
00:13.825
00:00.249
24
24e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CARIFI Dominique
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:37,935
00:13.710
00:00.305
25
25e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,832
00:13.903
00:00.078
25
25e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:38,220
00:13.995
00:00.285
26
26e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,183
00:14.254
00:00.351
26
26e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,345
00:14.120
00:00.125
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,358
00:14.429
00:00.175
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,432
00:14.207
00:00.087
28
28e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,383
00:14.454
00:00.025
28
28e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,448
00:14.223
00:00.016
29
29e
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
DE 3
DE 3
1:39,492
00:14.563
00:00.109
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE 5
1:38,488
00:14.263
00:00.040
30
30e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:40,654
00:15.725
00:01.162
30
30e
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
CERVERA Vincent
Ralt RT32
DE 3
DE 3
1:39,056
00:14.831
00:00.568
31
31e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,660
00:15.731
00:00.006
31
31e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,192
00:14.967
00:00.136
32
32e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
DE 5
DE 5
1:40,986
00:16.057
00:00.326
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:39,358
00:15.133
00:00.166
33
33e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE 5
1:42,289
00:17.360
00:01.303
33
33e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:40,042
00:15.817
00:00.684
34
34e
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,494
00:17.565
00:00.205
34
34e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,124
00:15.899
00:00.082
35
35e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
DE 2
DE 2
1:43,205
00:18.276
00:00.711
35
35e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:40,654
00:16.429
00:00.530
36
36e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:43,419
00:18.490
00:00.214
36
36e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3
DE 5
DE 5
1:40,986
00:16.761
00:00.332
37
37e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,047
00:19.118
00:00.628
37
37e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE 5
1:41,816
00:17.591
00:00.830
38
38e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:44,654
00:19.725
00:00.607
38
38e
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DORFFNER Gérard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,494
00:18.269
00:00.678
39
39e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC 2
1:44,894
00:19.965
00:00.240
39
39e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 02
DE 2
DE 2
1:42,740
00:18.515
00:00.246
40
40e
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,921
00:19.992
00:00.027
40
40e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,375
00:19.150
00:00.635
41
41e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN 1
1:45,187
00:20.258
00:00.266
41
41e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,492
00:19.267
00:00.117
42
42e
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:45,642
00:20.713
00:00.455
42
42e
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
OYA Fabien
Martini MK76
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,060
00:19.835
00:00.568
43
43e
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
DE 2
DE 2
1:46,032
00:21.103
00:00.390
43
43e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,742
00:20.517
00:00.682
44
44e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,086
00:21.157
00:00.054
44
44e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN 1
1:44,839
00:20.614
00:00.097
45
45e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:46,129
00:21.200
00:00.043
45
45e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC 2
1:44,894
00:20.669
00:00.055
46
46e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,187
00:21.258
00:00.058
46
46e
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:45,642
00:21.417
00:00.748
47
47e
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
CM CM
CM CM
1:46,590
00:21.661
00:00.403
47
47e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:45,974
00:21.749
00:00.332
48
48e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:46,794
00:21.865
00:00.204
48
48e
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
THEOHARIS Anthony
Dallara F389 VW
DE 2
DE 2
1:46,032
00:21.807
00:00.058
49
49e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:46,804
00:21.875
00:00.010
49
49e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
1:46,044
00:21.819
00:00.012
50
50e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,906
00:21.977
00:00.102
50
50e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:46,129
00:21.904
00:00.085
51
51e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:46,948
00:22.019
00:00.042
51
51e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,187
00:21.962
00:00.058
52
52e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC 4
1:46,998
00:22.069
00:00.050
52
52e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:46,231
00:22.006
00:00.044
53
53e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,111
00:22.182
00:00.113
53
53e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:46,422
00:22.197
00:00.191
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:47,443
00:22.514
00:00.332
54
54e
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
ORSSAUD Lucien
Norma M20
CM CM
CM CM
1:46,590
00:22.365
00:00.168
55
55e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:47,507
00:22.578
00:00.064
55
55e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:46,804
00:22.579
00:00.214
56
56e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:47,566
00:22.637
00:00.059
56
56e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:46,948
00:22.723
00:00.144
57
57e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:47,649
00:22.720
00:00.083
57
57e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
FC 4
FC 4
1:46,998
00:22.773
00:00.050
58
58e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,891
00:22.962
00:00.242
58
58e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:47,175
00:22.950
00:00.177
59
59e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:47,922
00:22.993
00:00.031
59
59e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:47,263
00:23.038
00:00.088
60
60e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:48,029
00:23.100
00:00.107
60
60e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:47,443
00:23.218
00:00.180
61
61e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:48,069
00:23.140
00:00.040
61
61e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
DONGER Thomas
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:47,507
00:23.282
00:00.064
62
62e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:48,080
00:23.151
00:00.011
62
62e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA 3
1:47,649
00:23.424
00:00.142
63
63e
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A 2
1:48,523
00:23.594
00:00.443
63
63e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:47,865
00:23.640
00:00.216
64
64e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:48,778
00:23.849
00:00.255
64
64e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:47,922
00:23.697
00:00.057
65
65e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:49,336
00:24.407
00:00.558
65
65e
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,968
00:23.743
00:00.046
66
66e
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:49,427
00:24.498
00:00.091
66
66e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 4
FA 4
1:48,029
00:23.804
00:00.061
67
67e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:49,429
00:24.500
00:00.002
67
67e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:48,080
00:23.855
00:00.051
68
68e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:49,504
00:24.575
00:00.075
68
68e
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
GRIMAUD Alain
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:48,273
00:24.048
00:00.193
69
69e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
A 4
A 4
1:49,654
00:24.725
00:00.150
69
69e
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A 2
1:48,523
00:24.298
00:00.250
70
70e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2 1.
1:49,878
00:24.949
00:00.224
70
70e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:48,778
00:24.553
00:00.255
71
71e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,880
00:24.951
00:00.002
71
71e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:49,201
00:24.976
00:00.423
72
72e
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,146
00:25.217
00:00.266
72
72e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,295
00:25.070
00:00.094
73
73e
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
HECHE Yann
Renault Vettura
DE 7
DE 7
1:50,335
00:25.406
00:00.189
73
73e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2 2.
1:49,336
00:25.111
00:00.041
74
74e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT 2
1:50,427
00:25.498
00:00.092
74
74e
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,392
00:25.167
00:00.056
75
75e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT 2
1:50,624
00:25.695
00:00.197
75
75e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:49,504
00:25.279
00:00.112
76
76e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,738
00:25.809
00:00.114
76
76e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Seat Leon
A 4
A 4
1:49,654
00:25.429
00:00.150
77
77e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,762
00:25.833
00:00.024
77
77e
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:49,687
00:25.462
00:00.033
78
78e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:50,780
00:25.851
00:00.018
78
78e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
F2 1.
1:49,878
00:25.653
00:00.191
79
79e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:50,841
00:25.912
00:00.061
79
79e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:49,994
00:25.769
00:00.116
80
80e
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
RUIZ Patrice
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
1:50,885
00:25.956
00:00.044
80
80e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,211
00:25.986
00:00.217
81
81e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:51,350
00:26.421
00:00.465
81
81e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,241
00:26.016
00:00.030
82
82e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
A 3
A 3
1:51,352
00:26.423
00:00.002
82
82e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT 2
1:50,427
00:26.202
00:00.186
83
83e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:51,735
00:26.806
00:00.383
83
83e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT 2
1:50,624
00:26.399
00:00.197
84
84e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:52,000
00:27.071
00:00.265
84
84e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,738
00:26.513
00:00.114
85
85e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:52,124
00:27.195
00:00.124
85
85e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,762
00:26.537
00:00.024
86
86e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:52,283
00:27.354
00:00.159
86
86e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:50,841
00:26.616
00:00.079
87
87e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
1:52,379
00:27.450
00:00.096
87
87e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:50,971
00:26.746
00:00.130
88
88e
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
GT 1
GT 1
1:52,947
00:28.018
00:00.568
88
88e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:51,256
00:27.031
00:00.285
89
89e
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:53,037
00:28.108
00:00.090
89
89e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147
A 3
A 3
1:51,352
00:27.127
00:00.096
90
90e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:53,305
00:28.376
00:00.268
90
90e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:51,546
00:27.321
00:00.194
91
91e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,372
00:28.443
00:00.067
91
91e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:51,587
00:27.362
00:00.041
92
92e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:53,383
00:28.454
00:00.011
92
92e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE 1
1:51,927
00:27.702
00:00.340
93
93e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE 1
1:53,457
00:28.528
00:00.074
93
93e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:52,000
00:27.775
00:00.073
94
94e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,640
00:28.711
00:00.183
94
94e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:52,124
00:27.899
00:00.124
95
95e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,833
00:28.904
00:00.193
95
95e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
1:52,379
00:28.154
00:00.255
96
96e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:54,039
00:29.110
00:00.206
96
96e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,529
00:28.304
00:00.150
97
97e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,147
00:29.218
00:00.108
97
97e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,615
00:28.390
00:00.086
98
98e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:54,374
00:29.445
00:00.227
98
98e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,631
00:28.406
00:00.016
99
99e
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,386
00:29.457
00:00.012
99
99e
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
CERPEDES Kevin
Catheram
GT 1
GT 1
1:52,947
00:28.722
00:00.316
100
100e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,741
00:29.812
00:00.355
100
100e
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
MONZIOLS Alexis
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:53,037
00:28.812
00:00.090
101
101e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:54,746
00:29.817
00:00.005
101
101e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,140
00:28.915
00:00.103
102
102e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:55,009
00:30.080
00:00.263
102
102e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:53,333
00:29.108
00:00.193
103
103e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:55,162
00:30.233
00:00.153
103
103e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,386
00:29.161
00:00.053
104
104e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,962
00:31.033
00:00.800
104
104e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:53,821
00:29.596
00:00.435
105
105e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
C3 2
C3 2
1:56,472
00:31.543
00:00.510
105
105e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:54,039
00:29.814
00:00.218
106
106e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:56,664
00:31.735
00:00.192
106
106e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:54,374
00:30.149
00:00.335
107
107e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:56,796
00:31.867
00:00.132
107
107e
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
DELLACH Gilbert
BMW Z 3
GT 2
GT 2
1:54,386
00:30.161
00:00.012
108
108e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,089
00:33.160
00:01.293
108
108e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:54,746
00:30.521
00:00.360
109
109e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:58,453
00:33.524
00:00.364
109
109e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2 3.
1:55,162
00:30.937
00:00.416
110
110e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,739
00:33.810
00:00.286
110
110e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,462
00:31.237
00:00.300
111
111e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,895
00:33.966
00:00.156
111
111e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC 1
1:55,979
00:31.754
00:00.517
112
112e
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
2:00,174
00:35.245
00:01.279
112
112e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto GCP03
C3 2
C3 2
1:56,220
00:31.995
00:00.241
113
113e
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:00,527
00:35.598
00:00.353
113
113e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
1:56,578
00:32.353
00:00.358
114
114e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE 1
2:00,832
00:35.903
00:00.305
114
114e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:57,247
00:33.022
00:00.669
115
115e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:01,265
00:36.336
00:00.433
115
115e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:57,786
00:33.561
00:00.539
116
116e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:01,422
00:36.493
00:00.157
116
116e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,089
00:33.864
00:00.303
117
117e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:01,598
00:36.669
00:00.176
117
117e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,133
00:33.908
00:00.044
118
118e
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:01,803
00:36.874
00:00.205
118
118e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
1:58,735
00:34.510
00:00.602
119
119e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:01,893
00:36.964
00:00.090
119
119e
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
MARTIN Bernard
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A 3
1:59,205
00:34.980
00:00.470
120
120e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:02,153
00:37.224
00:00.260
120
120e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:59,588
00:35.363
00:00.383
121
121e
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:02,960
00:38.031
00:00.807
121
121e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:59,817
00:35.592
00:00.229
122
122e
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:03,124
00:38.195
00:00.164
122
122e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FA 2
FA 2
2:00,074
00:35.849
00:00.257
123
123e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
2:03,176
00:38.247
00:00.052
123
123e
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
RAVEL Vincent
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:00,527
00:36.302
00:00.453
124
124e
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC 4
2:03,426
00:38.497
00:00.250
124
124e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:00,853
00:36.628
00:00.326
125
125e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:05,245
00:40.316
00:01.819
125
125e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:01,029
00:36.804
00:00.176
126
126e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FA 2
FA 2
2:05,785
00:40.856
00:00.540
126
126e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2 2.
2:01,598
00:37.373
00:00.569
127
127e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA 3
2:05,887
00:40.958
00:00.102
127
127e
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
TRIOLA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:01,803
00:37.578
00:00.205
128
128e
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
F2 1.
F2 1.
2:09,169
00:44.240
00:03.282
128
128e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:01,893
00:37.668
00:00.090
129
129e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:09,254
00:44.325
00:00.085
129
129e
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickael
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:02,960
00:38.735
00:01.067
130
130e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:18,564
00:53.635
00:09.310
130
130e
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FLEURY Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:03,124
00:38.899
00:00.164
131
131e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:23,255
00:58.326
00:04.691
131
131e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
2:03,176
00:38.951
00:00.052
132e
132
132e
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
COUTAUD Andre
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC 4
2:03,426
00:39.201
00:00.250
133e
133
133e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:04,229
00:40.004
00:00.803
134e
134
134e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA 3
2:05,718
00:41.493
00:01.489
135e
135
135e
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
2:07,434
00:43.209
00:01.716
136e
136
136e
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
RAOUX Patrice
Citroën Visa
F2 1.
F2 1.
2:08,925
00:44.700
00:01.491
137e
137
137e
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MASSOT Marcel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2 3.
2:16,230
00:52.005
00:07.305