47ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
47ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,969
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,969
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,796
00:00.827
00:00.827
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,796
00:00.827
00:00.827
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,481
00:02.512
00:01.685
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,481
00:02.512
00:01.685
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,041
00:03.072
00:00.560
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,041
00:03.072
00:00.560
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,643
00:03.674
00:00.602
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,643
00:03.674
00:00.602
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:13,299
00:04.330
00:00.656
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:13,299
00:04.330
00:00.656
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:14,496
00:05.527
00:01.197
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:14,496
00:05.527
00:01.197
8
8e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,855
00:07.886
00:02.359
8
8e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,855
00:07.886
00:02.359
9
9e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,523
00:08.554
00:00.668
9
9e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,523
00:08.554
00:00.668
10
10e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,875
00:08.906
00:00.352
10
10e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,875
00:08.906
00:00.352
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,012
00:09.043
00:00.137
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,012
00:09.043
00:00.137
12
12e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:19,959
00:10.990
00:01.947
12
12e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:19,959
00:10.990
00:01.947
13
13e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,986
00:11.017
00:00.027
13
13e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,986
00:11.017
00:00.027
14
14e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,060
00:11.091
00:00.074
14
14e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,060
00:11.091
00:00.074
15
15e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,087
00:11.118
00:00.027
15
15e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,087
00:11.118
00:00.027
16
16e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,132
00:11.163
00:00.045
16
16e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,132
00:11.163
00:00.045
17
17e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:20,185
00:11.216
00:00.053
17
17e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:20,185
00:11.216
00:00.053
18
18e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,447
00:11.478
00:00.262
18
18e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,447
00:11.478
00:00.262
19
19e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:20,958
00:11.989
00:00.511
19
19e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:20,958
00:11.989
00:00.511
20
20e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:20,970
00:12.001
00:00.012
20
20e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:20,970
00:12.001
00:00.012
21
21e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,186
00:12.217
00:00.216
21
21e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,186
00:12.217
00:00.216
22
22e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,551
00:12.582
00:00.365
22
22e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,551
00:12.582
00:00.365
23
23e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:22,299
00:13.330
00:00.748
23
23e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:22,299
00:13.330
00:00.748
24
24e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:22,485
00:13.516
00:00.186
24
24e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:22,485
00:13.516
00:00.186
25
25e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:23,094
00:14.125
00:00.609
25
25e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:23,094
00:14.125
00:00.609
26
26e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 RS
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,220
00:14.251
00:00.126
26
26e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 RS
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,220
00:14.251
00:00.126
27
27e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:23,503
00:14.534
00:00.283
27
27e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:23,503
00:14.534
00:00.283
28
28e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,844
00:14.875
00:00.341
28
28e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,844
00:14.875
00:00.341
29
29e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:25,080
00:16.111
00:01.236
29
29e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:25,080
00:16.111
00:01.236
30
30e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,283
00:16.314
00:00.203
30
30e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,283
00:16.314
00:00.203
31
31e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,904
00:16.935
00:00.621
31
31e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,904
00:16.935
00:00.621
32
32e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:26,093
00:17.124
00:00.189
32
32e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:26,093
00:17.124
00:00.189
33
33e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:26,181
00:17.212
00:00.088
33
33e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:26,181
00:17.212
00:00.088
34
34e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:26,190
00:17.221
00:00.009
34
34e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:26,190
00:17.221
00:00.009
35
35e
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:26,308
00:17.339
00:00.118
35
35e
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:26,308
00:17.339
00:00.118
36
36e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:26,358
00:17.389
00:00.050
36
36e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:26,358
00:17.389
00:00.050
37
37e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,484
00:17.515
00:00.126
37
37e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,484
00:17.515
00:00.126
38
38e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:27,059
00:18.090
00:00.575
38
38e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:27,059
00:18.090
00:00.575
39
39e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,400
00:18.431
00:00.341
39
39e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,400
00:18.431
00:00.341
40
40e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:27,731
00:18.762
00:00.331
40
40e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:27,731
00:18.762
00:00.331
41
41e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:28,467
00:19.498
00:00.736
41
41e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:28,467
00:19.498
00:00.736
42
42e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:28,747
00:19.778
00:00.280
42
42e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:28,747
00:19.778
00:00.280
43
43e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,942
00:19.973
00:00.195
43
43e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,942
00:19.973
00:00.195
44
44e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,195
00:20.226
00:00.253
44
44e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,195
00:20.226
00:00.253
45
45e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:29,588
00:20.619
00:00.393
45
45e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:29,588
00:20.619
00:00.393
46
46e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:30,639
00:21.670
00:01.051
46
46e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:30,639
00:21.670
00:01.051
47
47e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 3
FA
3
1:30,947
00:21.978
00:00.308
47
47e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 3
FA
3
1:30,947
00:21.978
00:00.308
48
48e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:31,275
00:22.306
00:00.328
48
48e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:31,275
00:22.306
00:00.328
49
49e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,631
00:22.662
00:00.356
49
49e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,631
00:22.662
00:00.356
50
50e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,916
00:22.947
00:00.285
50
50e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,916
00:22.947
00:00.285
51
51e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:32,210
00:23.241
00:00.294
51
51e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:32,210
00:23.241
00:00.294
52
52e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:33,522
00:24.553
00:01.312
52
52e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:33,522
00:24.553
00:01.312
53
53e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,604
00:24.635
00:00.082
53
53e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,604
00:24.635
00:00.082
54
54e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:33,984
00:25.015
00:00.380
54
54e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:33,984
00:25.015
00:00.380
55
55e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:34,307
00:25.338
00:00.323
55
55e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:34,307
00:25.338
00:00.323
56
56e
THORIN David
Citroën C2
THORIN David
Citroën C2
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,503
00:25.534
00:00.196
56
56e
THORIN David
Citroën C2
THORIN David
Citroën C2
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,503
00:25.534
00:00.196
57
57e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,531
00:25.562
00:00.028
57
57e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,531
00:25.562
00:00.028
58
58e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:35,747
00:26.778
00:01.216
58
58e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:35,747
00:26.778
00:01.216
59
59e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:35,902
00:26.933
00:00.155
59
59e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:35,902
00:26.933
00:00.155
60
60e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,310
00:27.341
00:00.408
60
60e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,310
00:27.341
00:00.408
61
61e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:37,114
00:28.145
00:00.804
61
61e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:37,114
00:28.145
00:00.804
62
62e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:37,858
00:28.889
00:00.744
62
62e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:37,858
00:28.889
00:00.744
63
63e
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:42,544
00:33.575
00:04.686
63
63e
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:42,544
00:33.575
00:04.686
64
64e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:44,540
00:35.571
00:01.996
64
64e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:44,540
00:35.571
00:01.996
65
65e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,226
00:41.257
00:05.686
65
65e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,226
00:41.257
00:05.686