47ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
47ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,661
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,661
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,415
00:00.754
00:00.754
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,969
00:00.308
00:00.308
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,577
00:01.916
00:01.162
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,577
00:01.916
00:01.608
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,046
00:02.385
00:00.469
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,046
00:02.385
00:00.469
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,995
00:03.334
00:00.949
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,995
00:03.334
00:00.949
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,083
00:03.422
00:00.088
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,083
00:03.422
00:00.088
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:14,633
00:05.972
00:02.550
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:14,496
00:05.835
00:02.413
8
8e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,694
00:07.033
00:01.061
8
8e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,694
00:07.033
00:01.198
9
9e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,424
00:07.763
00:00.730
9
9e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,424
00:07.763
00:00.730
10
10e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,529
00:08.868
00:01.105
10
10e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,529
00:08.868
00:01.105
11
11e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:18,174
00:09.513
00:00.645
11
11e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,875
00:09.214
00:00.346
12
12e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,479
00:09.818
00:00.305
12
12e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,012
00:09.351
00:00.137
13
13e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:19,808
00:11.147
00:01.329
13
13e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:18,174
00:09.513
00:00.162
14
14e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,915
00:11.254
00:00.107
14
14e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:19,808
00:11.147
00:01.634
15
15e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,919
00:11.258
00:00.004
15
15e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,919
00:11.258
00:00.111
16
16e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,368
00:11.707
00:00.449
16
16e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:19,959
00:11.298
00:00.040
17
17e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,553
00:11.892
00:00.185
17
17e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,986
00:11.325
00:00.027
18
18e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:20,650
00:11.989
00:00.097
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,060
00:11.399
00:00.074
19
19e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:21,153
00:12.492
00:00.503
19
19e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,087
00:11.426
00:00.027
20
20e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:21,243
00:12.582
00:00.090
20
20e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,132
00:11.471
00:00.045
21
21e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,292
00:12.631
00:00.049
21
21e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,553
00:11.892
00:00.421
22
22e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,452
00:12.791
00:00.160
22
22e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:20,970
00:12.309
00:00.417
23
23e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,710
00:13.049
00:00.258
23
23e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,186
00:12.525
00:00.216
24
24e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:22,205
00:13.544
00:00.495
24
24e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,710
00:13.049
00:00.524
25
25e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:23,949
00:15.288
00:01.744
25
25e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:22,205
00:13.544
00:00.495
26
26e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:23,998
00:15.337
00:00.049
26
26e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:22,299
00:13.638
00:00.094
27
27e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 RS
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,103
00:15.442
00:00.105
27
27e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 RS
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 996 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,220
00:14.559
00:00.921
28
28e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:24,959
00:16.298
00:00.856
28
28e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,844
00:15.183
00:00.624
29
29e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:25,742
00:17.081
00:00.783
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:23,998
00:15.337
00:00.154
30
30e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:25,882
00:17.221
00:00.140
30
30e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:24,959
00:16.298
00:00.961
31
31e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,133
00:17.472
00:00.251
31
31e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:25,080
00:16.419
00:00.121
32
32e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:26,462
00:17.801
00:00.329
32
32e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,283
00:16.622
00:00.203
33
33e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:26,551
00:17.890
00:00.089
33
33e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:25,742
00:17.081
00:00.459
34
34e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:26,668
00:18.007
00:00.117
34
34e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,904
00:17.243
00:00.162
35
35e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,614
00:18.953
00:00.946
35
35e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:26,181
00:17.520
00:00.277
36
36e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:27,634
00:18.973
00:00.020
36
36e
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:26,308
00:17.647
00:00.127
37
37e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:27,800
00:19.139
00:00.166
37
37e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:26,358
00:17.697
00:00.050
38
38e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,845
00:20.184
00:01.045
38
38e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,484
00:17.823
00:00.126
39
39e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:29,271
00:20.610
00:00.426
39
39e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:27,059
00:18.398
00:00.575
40
40e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,393
00:20.732
00:00.122
40
40e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,400
00:18.739
00:00.341
41
41e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:29,397
00:20.736
00:00.004
41
41e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:27,731
00:19.070
00:00.331
42
42e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:29,574
00:20.913
00:00.177
42
42e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:28,467
00:19.806
00:00.736
43
43e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:30,288
00:21.627
00:00.714
43
43e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:28,747
00:20.086
00:00.280
44
44e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:30,309
00:21.648
00:00.021
44
44e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,845
00:20.184
00:00.098
45
45e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 3
FA
3
1:30,491
00:21.830
00:00.182
45
45e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,942
00:20.281
00:00.097
46
46e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:31,216
00:22.555
00:00.725
46
46e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,393
00:20.732
00:00.451
47
47e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:31,325
00:22.664
00:00.109
47
47e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:29,397
00:20.736
00:00.004
48
48e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,695
00:23.034
00:00.370
48
48e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:29,574
00:20.913
00:00.177
49
49e
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:31,971
00:23.310
00:00.276
49
49e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 3
FA
3
1:30,491
00:21.830
00:00.917
50
50e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT
2
1:31,979
00:23.318
00:00.008
50
50e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:30,639
00:21.978
00:00.148
51
51e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:32,501
00:23.840
00:00.522
51
51e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:31,325
00:22.664
00:00.686
52
52e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:32,877
00:24.216
00:00.376
52
52e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,631
00:22.970
00:00.306
53
53e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:33,308
00:24.647
00:00.431
53
53e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,916
00:23.255
00:00.285
54
54e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,346
00:24.685
00:00.038
54
54e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT
2
1:31,979
00:23.318
00:00.063
55
55e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,449
00:25.788
00:01.103
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:32,210
00:23.549
00:00.231
56
56e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,927
00:26.266
00:00.478
56
56e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:32,877
00:24.216
00:00.667
57
57e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:35,266
00:26.605
00:00.339
57
57e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,346
00:24.685
00:00.469
58
58e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:35,602
00:26.941
00:00.336
58
58e
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
MORILLEAU Bernard
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,604
00:24.943
00:00.258
59
59e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,417
00:27.756
00:00.815
59
59e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:33,984
00:25.323
00:00.380
60
60e
THORIN David
Citroën C2
THORIN David
Citroën C2
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:39,429
00:30.768
00:03.012
60
60e
THORIN David
Citroën C2
THORIN David
Citroën C2
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,503
00:25.842
00:00.519
61
61e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:39,973
00:31.312
00:00.544
61
61e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:35,266
00:26.605
00:00.763
62
62e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:43,089
00:34.428
00:03.116
62
62e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:35,602
00:26.941
00:00.336
63
63e
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:45,133
00:36.472
00:02.044
63
63e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:35,902
00:27.241
00:00.300
64
64e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:52,450
00:43.789
00:07.317
64
64e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,310
00:27.649
00:00.408
65e
65
65e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:37,858
00:29.197
00:01.548
66e
66
66e
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:42,544
00:33.883
00:04.686
67e
67
67e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:43,089
00:34.428
00:00.545