47ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
47ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,278
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,278
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,050
00:00.772
00:00.772
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,050
00:00.772
00:00.772
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,520
00:02.242
00:01.470
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,520
00:02.242
00:01.470
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,991
00:02.713
00:00.471
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,991
00:02.713
00:00.471
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,090
00:02.812
00:00.099
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,090
00:02.812
00:00.099
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,148
00:03.870
00:01.058
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,148
00:03.870
00:01.058
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,727
00:04.449
00:00.579
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,727
00:04.449
00:00.579
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,404
00:07.126
00:02.677
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,404
00:07.126
00:02.677
9
9e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,059
00:07.781
00:00.655
9
9e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,059
00:07.781
00:00.655
10
10e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,028
00:08.750
00:00.969
10
10e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,028
00:08.750
00:00.969
11
11e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:16,282
00:09.004
00:00.254
11
11e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:16,282
00:09.004
00:00.254
12
12e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,431
00:09.153
00:00.149
12
12e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,431
00:09.153
00:00.149
13
13e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,429
00:10.151
00:00.998
13
13e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,429
00:10.151
00:00.998
14
14e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:17,486
00:10.208
00:00.057
14
14e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:17,486
00:10.208
00:00.057
15
15e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,423
00:11.145
00:00.937
15
15e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,423
00:11.145
00:00.937
16
16e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,495
00:11.217
00:00.072
16
16e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,495
00:11.217
00:00.072
17
17e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,537
00:11.259
00:00.042
17
17e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,537
00:11.259
00:00.042
18
18e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,636
00:11.358
00:00.099
18
18e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,636
00:11.358
00:00.099
19
19e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,759
00:11.481
00:00.123
19
19e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,759
00:11.481
00:00.123
20
20e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,774
00:11.496
00:00.015
20
20e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,774
00:11.496
00:00.015
21
21e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,115
00:11.837
00:00.341
21
21e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,115
00:11.837
00:00.341
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:19,715
00:12.437
00:00.600
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:19,715
00:12.437
00:00.600
23
23e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,525
00:13.247
00:00.810
23
23e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,525
00:13.247
00:00.810
24
24e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,669
00:13.391
00:00.144
24
24e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,669
00:13.391
00:00.144
25
25e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,800
00:13.522
00:00.131
25
25e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,800
00:13.522
00:00.131
26
26e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:20,885
00:13.607
00:00.085
26
26e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:20,885
00:13.607
00:00.085
27
27e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,890
00:13.612
00:00.005
27
27e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,890
00:13.612
00:00.005
28
28e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,148
00:13.870
00:00.258
28
28e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,148
00:13.870
00:00.258
29
29e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:22,004
00:14.726
00:00.856
29
29e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:22,004
00:14.726
00:00.856
30
30e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,676
00:15.398
00:00.672
30
30e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,676
00:15.398
00:00.672
31
31e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:24,196
00:16.918
00:01.520
31
31e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:24,196
00:16.918
00:01.520
32
32e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,669
00:17.391
00:00.473
32
32e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,669
00:17.391
00:00.473
33
33e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,221
00:17.943
00:00.552
33
33e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,221
00:17.943
00:00.552
34
34e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,250
00:17.972
00:00.029
34
34e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,250
00:17.972
00:00.029
35
35e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,429
00:18.151
00:00.179
35
35e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,429
00:18.151
00:00.179
36
36e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:25,771
00:18.493
00:00.342
36
36e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:25,771
00:18.493
00:00.342
37
37e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:26,140
00:18.862
00:00.369
37
37e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:26,140
00:18.862
00:00.369
38
38e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,540
00:19.262
00:00.400
38
38e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,540
00:19.262
00:00.400
39
39e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:26,854
00:19.576
00:00.314
39
39e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:26,854
00:19.576
00:00.314
40
40e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,684
00:20.406
00:00.830
40
40e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,684
00:20.406
00:00.830
41
41e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:27,767
00:20.489
00:00.083
41
41e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:27,767
00:20.489
00:00.083
42
42e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,809
00:20.531
00:00.042
42
42e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,809
00:20.531
00:00.042
43
43e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:28,038
00:20.760
00:00.229
43
43e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:28,038
00:20.760
00:00.229
44
44e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,360
00:21.082
00:00.322
44
44e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,360
00:21.082
00:00.322
45
45e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 3
FA
3
1:28,735
00:21.457
00:00.375
45
45e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 3
FA
3
1:28,735
00:21.457
00:00.375
46
46e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:28,830
00:21.552
00:00.095
46
46e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:28,830
00:21.552
00:00.095
47
47e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:29,033
00:21.755
00:00.203
47
47e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:29,033
00:21.755
00:00.203
48
48e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:29,740
00:22.462
00:00.707
48
48e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:29,740
00:22.462
00:00.707
49
49e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:30,006
00:22.728
00:00.266
49
49e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:30,006
00:22.728
00:00.266
50
50e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT
2
1:30,132
00:22.854
00:00.126
50
50e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT
2
1:30,132
00:22.854
00:00.126
51
51e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:30,256
00:22.978
00:00.124
51
51e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:30,256
00:22.978
00:00.124
52
52e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:30,300
00:23.022
00:00.044
52
52e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:30,300
00:23.022
00:00.044
53
53e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,864
00:24.586
00:01.564
53
53e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,864
00:24.586
00:01.564
54
54e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:32,516
00:25.238
00:00.652
54
54e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:32,516
00:25.238
00:00.652
55
55e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:33,546
00:26.268
00:01.030
55
55e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:33,546
00:26.268
00:01.030
56
56e
THORIN David
Citroën C2
THORIN David
Citroën C2
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:33,921
00:26.643
00:00.375
56
56e
THORIN David
Citroën C2
THORIN David
Citroën C2
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:33,921
00:26.643
00:00.375
57
57e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,975
00:26.697
00:00.054
57
57e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,975
00:26.697
00:00.054
58
58e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,211
00:26.933
00:00.236
58
58e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,211
00:26.933
00:00.236
59
59e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,228
00:26.950
00:00.017
59
59e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,228
00:26.950
00:00.017
60
60e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,243
00:26.965
00:00.015
60
60e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,243
00:26.965
00:00.015
61
61e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,377
00:27.099
00:00.134
61
61e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,377
00:27.099
00:00.134
62
62e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,184
00:28.906
00:01.807
62
62e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,184
00:28.906
00:01.807
63
63e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:39,678
00:32.400
00:03.494
63
63e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:39,678
00:32.400
00:03.494
64
64e
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:41,230
00:33.952
00:01.552
64
64e
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:41,230
00:33.952
00:01.552
65
65e
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,263
00:40.985
00:07.033
65
65e
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,263
00:40.985
00:07.033